Login
Validate Email
Email or Username
*
Password
*
Forgot your Password?
Register
Fill the form to register
Validate Email
First Name
*
Last Name
*
Title
Email
*
Organization
*
– Select –
** Other **
1 2 3 You N Me Preschool, Peoria
1st Holy Zion Center for Learning, Chicago
A E R O Educational Center, Burbank
A Mothers Touch Creative Learning Center, Arlington Heights
A Mothers Touch Learning Academy, Des Plaines
A Place of Hope Christian Ministries, Chicago
A Step Ahead Academy, Chicago
A Village Green Montessori, Libertyville
A-C Central CUSD 262, Ashland
A-Karrasel, Elmwood Park
A.E.R.O. EC Program-Satellite, Burbank
A.S.B. Educational Institute, Chicago
AAA Academy, Blue Island
AAA Academy II, Blue Island
Abingdon-Avon CUSD 276, Abingdon
ABLE Academy, Aurora
ABLE Academy, Warrenville
Able Program, Markham
Abraxas Meridian North, Woodridge
Abraxas Naperville Bridge Program, Woodridge
Abraxas Youth & Family Services, Woodridge
Abundant Grace College Preparatory, Hazel Crest
Acacia Academy – Intensive, La Grange Highlands
Acad of St Priscilla at Divine Savior, Norridge
Academic Behavior&Community Acad, Quincy
Academic Mastery Academy, Posen
Academic Mastery Alt Ed Acad, Posen
Academy for Autism, Peoria
Academy for Global Citizenship, Chicago
Academy for Learning, Dolton
Academy for Lifelong Learning (ALL), Chicago Heights
Academy for Secondary Education, Macomb
Academy High, Champaign
Academy of Scholastic Achievement, Chicago
Academy of St Benedict, Chicago
Academy Sacred Heart/Hardey Prep, Chicago
Access 4 Learning (A4L), New Albany
ACE Amandla Charter School, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Jovita Idar Elem School, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Major Hector P Garcia MD H S, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Bartolome de las Casas Elem Sch, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Brighton Park Elem School, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Carlos Fuentes Elem School, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Esmeralda Santiago Elem Sch, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Octavio Paz Elem School, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Officer Donald J Marquez Elem, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – PFC Omar E Torres Elem Sch, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Rufino Tamayo Elem Sch, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – SPC Daniel Zizumbo Elem Sch, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network Victoria Soto Campus, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network- Sandra Cisneros Elem School, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network- Sor Juana Ines de la Cruz K-12, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Newtwork – Roberto Clemente Elem School, Chicago
ACHIEVE Program, East Moline
Ada S McKinley Community Services, Chicago
Adams County Health Department, Quincy
Adams County RSSP, Quincy
Addison Public Library, Addison
Addison SD 4, Addison
Adlai E Stevenson HSD 125, Lincolnshire
Administrative Office of the Illinois Courts, Springfield
Adult LIFE Academy, Mattoon
AdventHealth GlenOaks School – West Campus, North Aurora
AdventHealth GlenOaks Transition Program – Pheasant Ridge, Glendale Hts
Adventist GlenOaks Hospital, Glendale Heights
Advocate Condell Day Center, Libertyville
Afterschool Club ADPK, Grayslake
Agape Christian High School, Marion
AIS Intelligence Project, Chicago
Akiba-Schechter Day School, Chicago
Akin CCSD 91, Akin
Al Huda Academy, Hanover Park
Alain Locke Charter School, Chicago
Albers SD 63, Albers
Alcuin Montessori School, Oak Park
Alden Hebron SD 19, Hebron
Alexander Graham Bell Mont. INT, Wheeling
Alexander Leigh Cntr for Autism, McHenry
Alices Discovery Center, North Chicago
All Day Montessori, Chicago
All Saints Academy, Breese
All Saints Catholic Academy, Rockford
All Saints Catholic Academy, Naperville
Alleman High School, Rock Island
Allen-Otter Creek CCSD 65, Ransom
Allendale – North Chicago, North Chicago
Allendale Association, Lake Villa
Allendale CCSD 17, Allendale
Allendale-Becker House, 448 N Genesee St
Allendale-Stepping Stone-LINC, Woodstock
Allendale-Walter Cherry, Waukegan
ALOP, Burlington
ALOP Academic Learning Program, Maywood
Alphine Academy Resurrection Campus, Rockford
Alphonsus Acad & Cntr for Arts, Chicago
Alpine Academy, Rockford
Alpine Christian School, Rockford
Alsip-Hazlgrn-Oaklwn SD 126, Alsip
ALSP-Blackhawk MS-Bensenville SD 2, Bensenville
ALSP-DuJardin Elem Sch-Bloomingdale SD 13, Bloomingdale
ALSP-F.E. Peacock MS-Itasca SD 10, Itasca
ALSP-Fenton CHS-Fenton HSD 100, Bensenville
ALSP-Lake Park East HS-Lake Park SD 108, Roselle
ALSP-Medinah Inter Sch-Medinah SD 11, Medinah
ALSP-Westfield MS-Bloomingdale SD 13, Bloomingdale
Alt Behavior Treatment Centers, Mundelein
Altamont CUSD 10, Altamont
Altamont Lutheran Interparish, Altamont
Althoff Catholic High School, Belleville
Alton CUSD 11, Alton
Altona-Oneida-Wataga Ambulance Service, Oneida
Altus Academy, Chicago
AlWood CUSD 225, Woodhull
Ambassadors of Tech and Performing Arts Acad, Chicago
Amboy CUSD 272, Amboy
American College of Education
American School (of Correspondence), Lansing
Angel Town Private School, Des Plaines
Anna CCSD 37, Anna
Anna Jonesboro CHSD 81, Anna
Annawan CUSD 226, Annawan
Annunciata School, Chicago
Annunciation, Aurora
Anointed Heirs Kingdom Academy, Chicago
Another Chance Learning Center, Chicago
Antioch CCSD 34, Antioch
Antioch Christian Academy, Decatur
Apostolic Learning Academy, Dupo
Aptakisic-Tripp CCSD 102, Buffalo Grove
Aqsa School, Bridgeview
Aquin Catholic Schools, Freeport
Aquin Elementary Campus, Freeport
Arbor Academy, Highland Park
Arbor Park SD 145, Oak Forest
ARC, Jacksonville
Archdiocese of Chicago, Chicago
Arcola CUSD 306, Arcola
Argenta-Oreana CUSD 1, Argenta
Argo CHSD 217, Summit
Arie Crown Hebrew Day School, Skokie
Arlington Heights SD 25, Arlington Heights
Arlyn Day School, Highland Park
Arlyn Transition Program, 2789 Oak St
Armstrong Twp HSD 225, Armstrong
Armstrong-Ellis Cons SD 61, Armstrong
Arrow Academy, 3539 Eliot Ln
Arrowhead Academy, Coal Valley
Art in Motion Charter School, Chicago
Arthur Christian School, Arthur
Arthur CUSD 305, Arthur
Ascension, Oak Park
Ashley CCSD 15, Ashley
Ashton-Franklin Center CUSD 275, Ashton
Asian Human Services -Passage Chrtr, Chicago
ASP2 STEAM Academy Inc, Belleville
ASPIRA Antonia Pantoja Alt H S, Chicago
Aspira Charter – Business and Finance HS, Chicago
ASPIRA Charter – Early College Prep HS, Chicago
ASPIRA Charter – Haugan Campus, Chicago
Aspire Alternative High School, Effingham
ASSIST RSSP 12, Olney
ASSIST TAOEP 12, Olney
Association for Individual Dev., Aurora
Association of Illinois Rural and Small Schools (AIRSS), Carbondale
Association of Illinois School Library Educators (AISLE), Seneca
Astoria CUSD 1, Astoria
Athens CUSD 213, Athens
Atwood Heights SD 125, Alsip
Auburn CUSD 10, Auburn
Augustus Tolton Catholic Academy, Chicago
Aurora Central Catholic High Sch, Aurora
Aurora Christian Schools – Cornerstone Campus, Sycamore
Aurora Christian Schools Inc, Aurora
Aurora East USD 131, Aurora
Aurora West USD 129, Aurora
Ausome Foundation & Circles BCS, Normal
Austin Career Education Center, Chicago
Avery Coonley School, Downers Grove
Aviston SD 21, Aviston
Avoca SD 37, Wilmette
Baby Fold, Normal
Bais Yaakov High Sch of Chicago, Chicago
Baker Demonstration School, Wilmette
Ball Chatham CUSD 5, Chatham
Bannockburn SD 106, Bannockburn
Barbara A Sizemore Campus, Chicago
Barbereux School, Evanston
Barrington CUSD 220, Barrington
Bartelso SD 57, Bartelso
Bartonville SD 66, Bartonville
Batavia USD 101, Batavia
Beach Park CCSD 3, Beach Park
Beacon Academy, Evanston
Beacon Therapeutic School, Chicago
Beardstown Christian Academy, Beardstown
Beardstown CUSD 15, Beardstown
Beautiful Beginnings, Rockford
Beecher City CUSD 20, Beecher City
Beecher CUSD 200U, Beecher
Beginners Enrichment Academy, Chicago
Belle Valley SD 119, Belleville
Belleville Area Special Services, Belleville
Belleville Christian School, Belleville
Belleville SD 118, Belleville
Belleville Twp HSD 201, Belleville
Bellwood SD 88, Bellwood
Belvidere CUSD 100, Belvidere
Bement CUSD 5, Bement
Benet Academy, Lisle
Benjamin SD 25, West Chicago
Bennett Day School, Chicago
Bensenville SD 2, Bensenville
Benton CCSD 47, Benton
Benton Cons HSD 103, Benton
Berean Baptist Christian School, Rockford
Berean Christian School, Fairview Heights
Berkeley SD 87, Berkeley
Bernard Zell Anshe Emet Day Sch, Chicago
Berwyn North SD 98, Berwyn
Berwyn Park District
Berwyn South SD 100, Berwyn
Bethalto CUSD 8, Bethalto
Bethany Lutheran School, Naperville
Bethel Lutheran School, Morton
Bethel SD 82, Mount Vernon
Bethesda International Academy, Chicago
Betty Shabazz International Charter School, Chicago
Beverly Montessori School, Chicago
Bexley Seabury Seminary, Chicago
Bi-County Sp Ed HI HS, 1608 4Th Ave
Bi-County Sp Ed Preschool Program, Sterling
Bi-County Sp Ed-3-5 Life Skills-Morrison, Morrison
Bi-County Sp Ed-ECSE Montmorency, 9415 Hoover Rd
Bi-County Sp Ed-ECSE Prophetstown, 301 W 3Rd St
Bi-County Sp Ed-ECSE Tampico, 304 E Kimball Rd
Bi-County Sp Ed-HI Elem, 9413 Hoover Rd
Bi-County Sp Ed-HI MS, 1700 6Th Ave
Bi-County Sp Ed-K-2 Life Skills-Morrison, Morrison
Bi-County Sp Ed-Life Skill Jr Hgh-Morrison, Morrison
Bi-County Sp Ed-Life Skills HS-Morrison, Morrison
Bi-County Sp Ed-Transition Life Skills-Sterling, Sterling
Bi-County Special Educ Coop, Sterling
Bi-County-3-5 LIfe Skills-Merrill Rock Falls, Sterling
Bi-County-Jr HS LIfe Skills-Rock Falls Middle, Rock Falls
Bi-County-K-2 Life Skills-Dillon Rock Falls, Sterling
Big Hollow SD 38, Ingleside
Bishop McNamara Catholic School, Kankakee
Bismarck Henning CUSD, Bismarck
Bismarck Henning Rossville Alvin Cooperative High School, Bismarck
Black Hawk Area DHH Program, East Moline
Black Hawk Area Sp Ed District, East Moline
Black Hawk Area Special Education Center, East Moline
Blessed Sacrament, Belleville
Blessed Sacrament, Morton
Blessed Sacrament, Springfield
Blessed Sacrament Catholic School, Quincy
Blessed Sacrament Catholic School- Quincy, IL
Blessed Sacrament School
Bloom Twp HSD 206, Chicago Heights
Bloomingdale SD 13, Bloomingdale
Bloomington Area Career Center, Bloomington
Bloomington SD 87, Bloomington
Blue Island Ctz for Pers W/DD, Blue Island
Blue Ridge CUSD 18, Farmer City
Bluford Unit School District 318, Bluford
BMP Tri County Special Ed Coop, Tiskilwa
Bnos Rabbeinu High School, Chicago
Bobbie Noonans Child Care, Palos Hills
Bond County CUSD 2, Greenville
Bond Fayette Effingham EFE 410, Vandalia
Boone County Center, Belvidere
Boone County Spec Educ Coop, Belvidere
Bourbonnais SD 53, Bourbonnais
Boylan Central Catholic High Sch, Rockford
Braceville SD 75, Braceville
Bradford CUSD 1, Bradford
Bradley Bourbonnais CHSD 307, Bradley
Bradley SD 61, Bradley
Braun Educational Center, Oak Forest
Breese ESD 12, Breese
Brehm Preparatory School-Day, Carbondale
Bremen CHSD 228, Midlothian
Brickton Montessori School, Chicago
Bridgepoint Acad of Orland Park, 11520 W 183rd St
Bridgeport Catholic – S Campus, Chicago
Bridges Acad of McHenry Cty, Algonquin
Bridges Learning Center, Centralia
Bridges Montessori Academy, St Charles
Brimfield CUSD 309, Brimfield
Britten School, Westchester
Broken But Not Shattered Academy, Pontoon Beach
Bronzeville Academy Charter School, Chicago
Bronzeville Academy Chtr School, Chicago
Brookfield Lagrange Park SD 95, Brookfield
Brookfield Zoo, Brookfield
Brooklyn UD 188, Lovejoy
Brookwood SD 167, Glenwood
Brother Rice High School, Chicago
Brown County CUSD 1, Mt Sterling
Brownstown CUSD 201, Brownstown
Brussels CUSD 42, Brussels
Bryce Ash Grove Ed Ctr, Milford
Buffalo Grove Montessori, Buffalo Grove
Buncombe Cons SD 43, Buncombe
Bunker Hill CUSD 8, Bunker Hill
Burbank SD 111, Burbank
Bureau Valley CUSD 340, Manlius
Burnham SD 154-5, Burnham
Bushnell Prairie City CUSD 170, Bushnell
Butler SD 53, Oak Brook
Byron CUSD 226, Byron
Byron Forest Preserve District, Byron
Cahokia CUSD 187, Cahokia
Cairo USD 1, Cairo
Caledonia Christian Academy, Olmsted
Calhoun CUSD 40, Hardin
Calumet City SD 155, Calumet City
Calumet Public SD 132, Calumet Park
Calvary Academy, Springfield
Calvary Academy, South Holland
Calvary Baptist Academy, Chillicothe
Calvary Baptist Christian Academy, Urbana
Calvary Christian Academy, Normal
Calvary Christian School, Naperville
Calvin Christian School, South Holland
Cambridge Classical Academy, Chicago
Cambridge CUSD 227, Cambridge
Cambridge Lakes Charter School, Pingree Grove
Camelot Education, Philadelphia
Camelot School, Naperville
Camp Point Public Library, Camp Point
Campus Middle Sch for Girls, Urbana
Canaan Academy, Urbana
Canton Union SD 66, Canton
Capital Area Career Center, Springfield
Carbon Cliff-Barstow SD 36, Silvis
Carbondale CHSD 165, Carbondale
Carbondale ESD 95, Carbondale
Carbondale New School, Carbondale
Cardinal J Bernardin Catholic Sch, Orland Hills
CARE, Lake Villa
CARE Day School, Lake Villa
Care Program, Crestwood
Career & Tech Educ Consortium, Freeport
Career Center of Southern IL, Red Bud
Career Development System, Oak Forest
Career Educ Assoc of N Central IL, Loves Park
Career Preparation Network, Crete
Carl Sandburg College, Galesburg
Carle Auditory Oral School, Urbana
Carle Foundation, Urbana
Carlinville CUSD 1, Carlinville
Carlyle CUSD 1, Carlyle
Carmel Catholic High School, Mundelein
Carmel Montessori Academy, Warrenville
Carmi-White County CUSD 5, Carmi
Carra Academy, Matteson
Carrier Mills-Stonefort CUSD 2, Carrier Mills
Carriers of Light, Wheaton
Carroll Catholic School, Lincoln
Carrollton CUSD 1, Carrollton
Carterville CUSD 5, Carterville
Carthage ESD 317, Carthage
Cary CCSD 26, Cary
Casey Township Library, Casey
Casey-Westfield CUSD 4C, Casey
Cass SD 63, Darien
Catalyst Charter – Maria ES, Chicago
CATALYST CHARTER SCHOOL, Chicago
Catalyst Charter-Circle Rock ES, Chicago
Cathedral Baptist School, Rockford
Cathedral of St Raymond School, Joliet
Catherine Cook School, Chicago
Catholic Childrens Home, Alton
CCSD 146, Tinley Park
CCSD 168, Sauk Village
CCSD 180, Burr Ridge
CCSD 204, Pinckneyville
CCSD 62, Des Plaines
CCSD 89, Glen Ellyn
CCSD 93, Bloomingdale
CCSI Alternative School, Red Bud
CDH Educational Center, Dixon
Cedi, University Park
Center Cass SD 66, Downers Grove
Center for Educ Opp, Troy
Center for Education Initiatives (ISBE Content Specialists), Normal
Center for P-20 Engagement, DeKalb
Centerview Therapeutic-Day, Northbrook
Central A & M CUD 21, Assumption
Central Catholic High School, Bloomington
Central CHSD 71, Breese
Central Citizens Library District, Clifton
Central City Police Department, Centralia
Central City SD 133, Centralia
Central CUSD 3, Camp Point
Central CUSD 301, Burlington
Central CUSD 4, Ashkum
Central IL Voc Ed Coop, Metamora
Central Ill Rural Region, Jerseyville
Central SD 104, O Fallon
Central SD 51, Washington
Central Stickney SD 110, Chicago
Centralia Alternative School, Centralia
Centralia HSD 200, Centralia
Centralia SD 135, Centralia
Century CUSD 100, Ullin
CEO Ascend, Chicago
Cerro Gordo CUSD 100, Cerro Gordo
Chaddock, Quincy
Chaddock- Extended, 205 S 24th St
Chaddock-Group Home, Quincy
Chaddock-Independent Living, Quincy
Chaddock-Integrated Attachment, Quincy
Chadwick-Milledgeville CUSD 399, Milledgeville
Champaign CUSD 4, Champaign
Champaign Public Library, Champaign
Chana Educ Center/Rock River, Chana
Chance after Chance College Preparatory, Chicago
Chancelight Education Center Waterman, Waterman
Chancelight Educational Center – Rockford Plus, Rockford
Chaney-Monge SD 88, Crest Hill
Changing Oasis, Chicago
Channahon SD 17, Channahon
Charleston CUSD 1, Charleston
Chatham Area Public Library, Chatham
Cheder Lubavitch, Skokie
Cheder Lubavitch Hebrew Day Sch, Chicago
Chester CUSD 139, Chester
Chester N HSD 122, Red Bud
Chester Public Library, Chester
Chester-East Lincoln CCSD 61, Lincoln
Chesterton Academy of The Holy Family, Lisle
Chesterton Academy of the Immaculate Heart, Volo
Chesterton Academy of the Sacred Heart, Peoria
Chiaravalle Montessori School, Evanston
Chicago Academy for the Arts, Chicago
Chicago Autism Academy, Frankfort
Chicago Christian High, Palos Heights
Chicago City Day School, Chicago
Chicago Collegiate Charter School, Chicago
Chicago Free School, Chicago
Chicago Friends School, Chicago
Chicago Futabakai Japanese School, Arlington Heights
Chicago Grammar School, Chicago
Chicago Heights SD 170, Chicago Heights
Chicago Hope Academy, Chicago
Chicago Jesuit Academy, Chicago
Chicago Jewish Day School, Chicago
Chicago Lighthouse, Chicago
Chicago Math & Sci Elem Charter, Chicago
Chicago Preparatory Elearning and Elite Sports Academy, Chicago
Chicago Principals & Administrators Association, Chicago
Chicago Public Schools, Dist 299, Chicago
Chicago Ridge SD 127-5, Chicago Ridge
Chicago S D A Academy, Chicago
Chicago State University, Chicago
Chicago Virtual Scholastic Academy, 2815 W 97Th Pl
Chicago Waldorf School, Chicago
Chicago West Side Christian Sch, Chicago
Chicagoland Montessori Academy, Chicago
ChildBridge Center for Education, Palatine
Children of Peace School, Chicago
Childrens Home – Sommer, Peoria
Childrens Home – Weaver, Peoria
Childrens Home and Aid Society, Chicago
Childrens Home Assn-Youth Farm, Peoria
Childrens Home Assoc of IL, Peoria
Childrens Home-Columbia, Peoria
Childrens House, Libertyville
Childrens House of Miss Tammie, Chicago
Childrens Learning World, Niles
Childrens Lrning Path Montessori, Northbrook
Childrens Road to Success Christian Academy, Oswego
Childrens Tribe – A Montessori Academy, Godfrey
Childs Voice, Wood Dale
ChrisMont RSSP, North Aurora
Christ Lutheran High School, Buckley
Christ Lutheran School, Sterling
Christ Lutheran School, Peoria
Christ Our Rock Lutheran HS, Centralia
Christ Our Savior Lutheran H S, Evansville
Christ the King, Chicago
Christ the King, Springfield
Christ the King Jesuit College Preparatory School, Chicago
Christ the King Lutheran School, Chicago
Christ the King School
Christian Fellowship Church Sch, Du Quoin
Christian Heritage Academy, Northfield
Christian Hills Church School, Orland Hills
Christian Liberty Academy, Arlington Heights
Christian Life Academy, Hopedale
Christian Life Center School, Rockford
Christian S.T.E.M. Scholars Academy, Chicago
Christian/Montgomery EFE System, Hillsboro
Christopher House Chrt ES, Chicago
Christopher USD 99, Christopher
CHSD 117, Lake Villa
CHSD 128, Vernon Hills
CHSD 155, Crystal Lake
CHSD 218, Oak Lawn
CHSD 94, West Chicago
CHSD 99, Downers Grove
Cicero SD 99, Cicero
CICS – Avalon/South Shore, Chicago
CICS – Basil Campus, Chicago
CICS – Bond Campus, Chicago
CICS – Bucktown Campus, Chicago
CICS – Irving Park Campus, Chicago
CICS – Longwood Campus, Chicago
CICS – Loomis Primary Campus, Chicago
CICS – Northtown Campus, Chicago
CICS – Prairie Campus, Chicago
CICS – Ralph Ellison Campus, Chicago
CICS – Washington Pk Campus, Chicago
CICS – West Belden Campus, Chicago
CICS – Wrightwood, Chicago
Circle Academy-Vermilion, Rossville
Circuit Breaker School, Peru
Cissna Park CUSD 6, Cissna Park
City Colleges of Chicago
City Elementary, Chicago
City of Bloomington, Bloomington
City of Joliet, Joliet
City of Mascoutah, Mascoutah
Clapham School, Wheaton
Clare Woods Academy, Wheaton
Classroom Connection Day School, Bannockburn
Clay City CUSD 10, Clay City
Clay/Jasper/Richland/N Wayne RDS, Flora
Clinton CUSD 15, Clinton
Clnton/Mrn/Wshngtn Pre-Kind Prog, Mount Vernon
CNTR for Children to Heal & Achieve (CCHA), 1400 State St
Coal City CUSD 1, Coal City
Cobden SUD 17, Cobden
College of DuPage, Glen Ellyn
College of Lake County, Grayslake
College Preparatry Sch of America, Lombard
Collinsville Area Career Ctr, Collinsville
Collinsville CUSD 10, Collinsville
Colona SD 190, Colona
Columbia CUSD 4, Columbia
Comm Cons SD 59, Elk Grove Vlg
Comm Youth Development Institute, Chicago
Communication Dev Program, Oak Forest
Communication Development (CD), 350 W 154Th St
Community Christian Academy, Johnston City
Community Unit School District No 196, Dupo
Concord Lutheran School, Bensenville
Concordia Lutheran, Springfield
Concordia Lutheran School, Peoria
Concordia Lutheran School, Machesney Park
Concordia Univ E C Educ Center, River Forest
Congregation Tzemach Tzedek, Skokie
Connect Christian School, South Roxana
Connections Day School Int, Libertyville
Connections Program, Naperville
Cons HSD 230, Orland Park
Cook County SD 130, Blue Island
Coolidge RSSP, Moline
Coop Assoc for Spec Educ, Glen Ellyn
Coordinated Youth & Human Service, Granite City
Cope Alternative School, Murphysboro
Corcoran Elementary, Chicago
CORE Academy, Aurora
Cornell CCSD 426, Cornell
Cornerstone Academy, Oak Park
Cornerstone Christian Academy, Bloomington
Cornerstone Christian School, Chicago Heights
Corpus Christi Catholic School, Bloomington
Costa Catholic School, Galesburg
Coulterville USD 1, Coulterville
Council Oak Montessori School, Blue Island
Country Club Hills SD 160, Country Club Hills
Country Club Hills Tech & Trade, Cntry Clb Hls
Country Club Hills Transition, Cntry Clb Hls
Country Meadows Montessori Sch, Gurnee
Countryside Montessori School, Northbrook
Countryside School, Champaign
County of Union Sch Dist No43, Jonesboro
County of Winnebago SD 320, South Beloit
County of Woodford School, Metamora
Cove School – Intensive, Northbrook
Covenant Christian School, Aurora
Covenant Classical School, Naperville
Cowden-Herrick CUSD 3A, Cowden
Crab Orchard CUSD 3, Marion
Creative Care Childrens Ctr Inc, Barrington
Creative Montessori Learning Ctr, Lombard
Creative World Montessori School, La Grange
Crescent Iroquois CUSD 249, Crescent City
Creston CCSD 161, Creston
Crete Monee CUSD 201U, Crete
Creve Coeur SD 76, Creve Coeur
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School, Chicago
Cristo Rey St Martin, Waukegan
Cross Lutheran School, Yorkville
Crossroads Academy, Big Rock
Crystal Lake CCSD 47, Crystal Lake
Crystal Lake Montessori, Woodstock
CS Academy, Chicago
CS Academy II, Chicago
CS4IL
Culver-Stockton College, Canton
Cumberland County
Cumberland CUSD 77, Toledo
Cunningham Childrens Home, Urbana
Cunningham-Circle Academy (Int), Urbana
Cunningham-Girls Group Home, Urbana
Cunningham-Kendall Gill Boys Group Home, Urbana
CUSD 200, Wheaton
CUSD 201, Westmont
CUSD 3 Fulton County, Cuba
CUSD 300, Algonquin
CUSD 308, Oswego
CUSD 4, Mendon
Cyd Lash Academy, Gages Lake
Cypress SD 64, Cypress
Da Vinci Waldorf School, Wauconda
Daarul Uloom Islamic School, Peoria
Dakota CUSD 201, Dakota
Dallas ESD 327, Dallas City
Dalzell SD 98, Dalzell
Damiansville SD 62, Damiansville
DANK Haus Kinderschule, Chicago
Danville CCSD 118, Danville
Danville Christian Academy, Danville
Danville Lutheran School, Danville
Danville Public Library, Danville
Darien SD 61, Darien
Daugherty Public Library, Dupo
Daystar Academy, Chicago
De La Salle Institute, Chicago
Deaf & Hard of Hearing (DHH), 350 W 154Th St
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Program, Oak Forest
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Programs, Lisle
Deaf/Hard of Hearing/MN Prgrms, Naperville
Decatur Christian School, Forsyth
Decatur SD 61, Decatur
Deer Creek-Mackinaw CUSD 701, Mackinaw
Deer Park CCSD 82, Ottawa
Deerfield Montessori School, Riverwoods
Deerfield SD 109, Deerfield
DeKalb County Farm Bureau
DeKalb CUSD 428, Dekalb
Delabar CTE System, Monmouth
Deland-Weldon CUSD 57, De Land
Delavan CUSD 703, Delavan
Department of Innovation and Technology (DoIT)
DePaul College Prep, Chicago
Dept of Human Services, Springfield
DePue USD 103, DePue
Des Plaines Valley EFE, River Grove
DeSoto Cons SD 86, De Soto
DESTINY Program, Oak Forest
Developmental Learning Pgm DLP, Midlothian
Diamante Montessori, Glen Ellyn
Diamond Lake SD 76, Mundelein
Dieterich CUSD 30, Dieterich
Dimmick Community Consolidated SD #175, La Salle
Diocese of Belleville, Belleville
Diocese of Joliet, Crest Hill
Diocese of Peoria, Peoria
Diocese of Rockford, Rockford
Diocese of Springfield, Springfield
Directions Program, Naperville
Discovery Partners Institute (DPI), Chicago
District 50 Schools, Washington
Divine Providence, Westchester
Dixon Public Library, Dixon
Dixon USD 170, Dixon
Dolan Education Center, Durand
Dolton SD 148, Riverdale
Dolton SD 149, Calumet City
Dominican University, River Forest
Dongola USD 66, Dongola
Donovan CUSD 3, Donovan
Downers Grove Adventist, Downers Grove
Downers Grove GSD 58, Downers Grove
Dr. Chaim Cember Shaarei Chinuch Day School, Chicago
Du Quoin CUSD 300, Du Quoin
Dunlap CUSD 323, Dunlap
DuPage Alop, Addison
DuPage Area Occup Educ Sys, Addison
DuPage Glenbard Plus, Addison
DuPage HSD 88, Addison
DuPage Montessori in Wheaton, Wheaton
DuPage Montessori School, Naperville
Durand CUSD 322, Durand
Dwight Common SD 232, Dwight
Dwight Twp HSD 230, Dwight
E St Louis Area Joint Agreement, East Saint Louis
EA/Region III K-8 CLIP PRG, East Alton
Eagle Academy Christian School, Lansing
Eagle Ridge Vocational Del Sys, Elizabeth
Earlville CUSD 9, Earlville
Early Childhood, Jacksonville
EASE Program, 350 W 154Th St
East Alton SD 13, East Alton
East Alton-Wood River CHSD 14, Wood River
East Aurora HS RSSP, Aurora
East Coloma – Nelson CESD 20, Rock Falls
East Dubuque USD 119, East Dubuque
East Lake Academy, Lake Forest
East Maine SD 63, Des Plaines
East Moline Christian School, East Moline
East Moline SD 37, East Moline
East Peoria CHSD 309, East Peoria
East Peoria SD 86, East Peoria
East Prairie SD 73, Skokie
East St Louis SD 189, East Saint Louis
Easter Seals Metropolitan Chicago, Chicago
Easter Seals Therapeutic-South, Tinley Park
Eastern IL Area of Spec Educ, Charleston
Eastern IL Education For Employment System, Mattoon
Eastern Illinois University
Easterseals Acad – Machesney Park, Machesney Park
Easterseals Central IL Learn Acad-INT, 110 Fandel Rd
Easterseals Central Illinois, Peoria
Eastland CUSD 308, Shannon
ECHO Joint Agreement Special Education Cooperative, South Holland
ECHO Juvenile Detention Ctr Program, Benton
ECSE AM/PM-Wood Dale Dist 7, Wood Dale
Ed & Life Skills Transition, Northbrook
Edgar County CUD 6, Chrisman
Edinburg CUSD 4, Edinburg
Educ for Employment Sys 330, Champaign
Educational Daycare, Jacksonville
Edwards County CUSD 1, Albion
Edwardsville CUSD 7, Edwardsville
Effingham CUSD 40, Effingham
Egyptian CUSD 5, Tamms
Eisenhower Coop-DHH Program, Crestwood
Eisenhower Cooperative, Crestwood
El Paso-Gridley CUSD 11, El Paso
Eldorado CUSD 4, Eldorado
Elgin Academy, Elgin
Elgin Community College
Elgin Math and Science Academy Charter School, Elgin
Elim Christian School, Crestwood
Elite Scholars STEAM Academy, Swansea
Elizabeth Township Public Library, Elizabeth
Elmhurst Acad Early Learning, Elmhurst
Elmhurst College, Elmhurst
Elmhurst SD 205, Elmhurst
Elmwood CUSD 322, Elmwood
Elmwood Park CUSD 401, Elmwood Park
Elverado CUSD 196, Elkville
Elwood CCSD 203, Elwood
Embers Academy, Niles
Emmons SD 33, Antioch
EPIC Academy High School, Chicago
Epiphany School, Chicago
Epiphany School, Normal
Ereflect Inc, Las Vegas
Erie CUSD 1, Erie
Erie Elem Charter School, Chicago
ESD 159, Matteson
ESL Regional Vocational System, East Saint Louis
Esperanza School – Intensive, Chicago
Eswood CCSD 269, Lindenwood
Eureka CUD 140, Eureka
Evangelical School, Godfrey
Evanston CCSD 65, Evanston
Evanston Dists 65/202 Jnt Agr, Evanston
Evanston Twp HSD 202, Evanston
Everest Academy of Lemont, Lemont
Evergreen Academy, Mchenry
Evergreen Park CHSD 231, Evergreen Park
Evergreen Park ESD 124, Evergreen Park
Ewing Northern CCSD 115, Ewing
Exc Children Have Opportunities, South Holland
Excel Alternative Program, Atkinson
Exceptional Learners, Vernon Hills
Fa'asao Marist High School, Pago Pago
Facilitating Coordination in Agricultural Education (FCAE)
Fairfield Comm H S Dist 225, Fairfield
Fairfield PSD 112, Fairfield
Fairhaven School, Mundelein
Fairmont SD 89, Lockport
Fairview SD 72, Skokie
Faith Baptist Christian School, Pekin
Faith Bible Christian Academy, Rosamond
Faith Christian School, Monticello
Faith Christian School, Dixon
Faith Evangelical Lutheran, Antioch
Faith Movers Academy, University Pk
Faith Walk Community Christian Academy, Chicago
Families of Faith Christian Academy, Channahon
Family Enrichment Program (FEP), Riverdale
Family Guidance Centers Inc, Arlington Hts
Farm and Nature Discovery School, Palos Park
Farmington Central CUSD 265, Farmington
Farrington CCSD 99, Bluford
Fasman Yeshiva High School, Skokie
Father McGivney Catholic H S, Glen Carbon
Felicity Schools LLC, Deerfield
Fenton CHSD 100, Bensenville
Fenwick High School, Oak Park
Fidley De Fidley Do Academy, Harvey
Field CCSD 3, Texico
Fieldcrest CUSD 6, Minonk
Fields Lab School, Macomb
Filament Essential Services/SOCS, Lincoln
First Baptist Academy, O Fallon
First Baptist Christian School, Danville
Fisher CUSD 1, Fisher
Five County Reg Voc Center, Tamms
Five County Reg Voc System, Tamms
Five County Regional Alternative, Murphysboro
Flanagan-Cornell Dist 74, Flanagan
FLEX Program, Plano
Flora CUSD 35, Flora
Flossmoor Montessori School, Flossmoor
Flossmoor SD 161, Chicago Heights
FOCUS Safe Sch Program, Vandalia
Fondulac District Library, East Peoria
Ford Heights SD 169, Ford Heights
Ford Special Education Coop, Gibson City
Forest Bluff School, Lake Bluff
Forest Park SD 91, Forest Park
Forest Preserve District of Will County, Joliet
Forest Ridge SD 142, Oak Forest
Forrestville Valley CUSD 221, Forreston
Foundations 4 Advancement, Steger
Four Rivers Spec Educ Dist, Jacksonville
Fox Lake GSD 114, Spring Grove
Fox River Grove Cons SD 3, Fox River Grove
Fox Tech Transition Program, North Aurora
Fox Valley Career Center, Maple Park
Fox Valley Montessori, Aurora
Frances Xavier Warde Schools, Chicago
Francis W Parker School, Chicago
Frankfort CCSD 157C, Frankfort
Frankfort CUSD 168, West Frankfort
Franklin County Reg Del System, Benton
Franklin CUSD 1, Franklin
Franklin Park SD 84, Franklin Park
Franklin-Jefferson Co Sp Ed Dist, Benton
Franklin-Jefferson SPED Social Emotional Success (SES), Mulkeytown
Franklin-Jefferson SPED-Int-K-12, Mount Vernon
Frassati Catholic Academy, Wauconda
Freeburg CCSD 70, Freeburg
Freeburg CHSD 77, Freeburg
Freeport Alternative High Sch, Freeport
Freeport SD 145, Freeport
Fremont SD 79, Mundelein
Fresh Start Treatment & Learning, Effingham
Frontier Community College, Fairfield
Full Armor Christian Academy, Louisville
Fulton Regional Safe School, Canton
Furqaan Academy, Bolingbrook
Future of Education Technology Conference (FETC)
Future Scholar Comm Dev Cntr, Flossmoor
Futures Unlimited, Decatur
Futureworld NFP, Lincolnwood
Gages Lake School, Gages Lake
Galapagos Rockford Charter Sch, Rockford
Galatia CUSD 1, Galatia
Galena USD 120, Galena
Galesburg Area Voc Ctr, Galesburg
Galesburg Christian School, Galesburg
Galesburg CUSD 205, Galesburg
Gallatin CUSD 7, Junction
Galva CUSD 224, Galva
Gan Shalom Early Childhood Education Center, Chicago
Gardner CCSD 72C, Gardner
Gardner S Wilmington Twp HSD 73, Gardner
Gateway Center For Educaiton, Tinley Park
Gateway Montessori School, Chicago
Gateway to Learning, Chicago
Gavin SD 37, Ingleside
GCE Lab School, Chicago
Geff CCSD 14, Geff
GEMS World Academy, Chicago
Gen George Patton SD 133, Riverdale
Geneseo CUSD 228, Geneseo
Geneva CUSD 304, Geneva
Genoa Kingston CUSD 424, Genoa
Georgetown-Ridge Farm CUD 4, Georgetown
German School Chicago, Chicago
Germantown Hills SD 69, Germantown Hills
Germantown Public Library, Germantown
Germantown SD 60, Germantown
Giant City CCSD 130, Carbondale
Giant Steps-Illinois, Lisle
Gibault High School, Waterloo
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley CUSD 5, Gibson City
Gifford CCSD 188, Gifford
Gillespie CUSD 7, Gillespie
Glen Ellyn SD 41, Glen Ellyn
Glenbard Twp HSD 87, Glen Ellyn
Glenbrook HSD 225, Glenview
Glencoe Montessori, Glencoe
Glencoe SD 35, Glencoe
Glenview CCSD 34, Glenview
Glenview Montessori School, Riverwoods
Glenview New Church School, Glenview
Glenwood Academy, Glenwood
Glenwood Elem School & Academy, Glendale Heights
Glenwood-Lynwood Public Library District, Lynwood
Goldie B Floberg – Kipling, Machesney Pk
Goldie B Floberg Center, Rockton
Goldie B Floberg-Upper Ridge Way, 6115 Upper Ridge Way
Goldie Floberg Center-Anee House, 1015 Anee Dr
Golf ESD 67, Morton Grove
Good Shepherd Christian Academy, Chicago
Good Shepherd Lutheran, Pekin
Good Shepherd Lutheran, Collinsville
Good Shepherd Lutheran Academy, Downers Grove
Goreville CUD 1, Goreville
Gospel Assembly Christian Sch, Bourbonnais
Governor French Academy, Belleville
Gower SD 62, Burr Ridge
Grace Baptist, Springfield
Grace Christian Academy, Kankakee
Grace Christian Academy, Chicago
Grace Christian School, Pontiac
Grace English Lutheran School, Chicago
Grace Holistic Center for Education, Yorkville
Grace Lutheran School, River Forest
Grace Montessori Sch, Melrose Park
Grand Prairie CCSD 6, Centralia
Grand Ridge CCSD 95, Grand Ridge
Granite City CUSD 9, Granite City
Grant CCSD 110, Fairview Heights
Grant CHSD 124, Fox Lake
Grant Park CUSD 6, Grant Park
Grass Lake SD 36, Antioch
Grayslake CCSD 46, Grayslake
Grayslake CHSD 127, Grayslake
Grayville CUSD 1, Grayville
Great Lakes Academy Charter ES, Chicago
Greater Rock Gifted Learning Academy, Chicago
Green Friends Montessori School, Elburn
Greenbrook Montessori School, Hanover Park
Greenfield CUSD 10, Greenfield
Greenfields Academy, 3232 N Elston Ave
Greenup Public Library, Greenup
Greenview CUSD 200, Greenview
Greenville University
Griggsville-Perry CUSD 4, Griggsville
Grundy Area Vocational Center, Morris
Grundy Co SpEd Cooperative, Morris
Guardian Angel Orthodox Day Sch, Des Plaines
Guerin College Prep High Sch, River Grove
Guidance Education Academy, Chicago
Guiding Light Academy – INT, Woodridge
Guiding Light Central, Woodridge
Guiding Light West, Shorewood
Gurnee Christian School, Gurnee
Gurnee SD 56, Gurnee
H E L P Marshall, Marshall
H E L P Sullivan, Sullivan
Hadi School of Excellence, Schaumburg
Hajirah Education Program, Chicago
Hales Franciscan High School, Chicago
Hall HSD 502, Spring Valley
Hamilton Academy, 180 S 8th St
Hamilton CCSD 328, Hamilton
Hamilton Co CUSD 10, Mc Leansboro
Hammitt Day – Challenges Autism, Normal
Hammitt Jr/Sr-Challenges Autism, Normal
Hammitt Junior-Senior High Sch, Normal
Hammitt School, Normal
Hammitt School at the Baby Fold, Normal
Hampton SD 29, Hampton
Hancock County Academy, Carthage
Hancock County Learning Ctr, Carthage
Hanna Sacks Bais Yaakov High Sch, Chicago
Harbor Academy Reg Safe Sch Prg, Maywood
Hardin County CUSD 1, Elizabethtown
Harlem UD 122, Machesney Park
Harmony Emge SD 175, Belleville
Harper College, Palatine
Harrisburg CUSD 3, Harrisburg
Harrison SD 36, Wonder Lake
Hartsburg Emden CUSD 21, Hartsburg
Harvard Christian Academy, Lake in the Hills
Harvard CUSD 50, Harvard
Harvest Christian Academy, Elgin
Harvey SD 152, Harvey
Havana CUSD 126, Havana
Hawthorn CCSD 73, Vernon Hills
Hayner Public Library District, Alton
Hazel Bland Promise Center, East Saint Louis
Hazel Crest SD 152-5, Hazel Crest
Heart of God Academy, Chicago
Heart of IL Low Incidence Hilia, Normal
Heartland Region, Decatur
Heartland Technical Academy, Decatur
Hellenic American Academy, Deerfield
Hello Montessori Presch & Kinder, Homewood
HELP Neoga, Neoga
Helping Hand School, Countryside
Henry-Senachwine CUSD 5, Henry
Henry-Stark County Spec Ed Dist, Kewanee
Heritage Christian School, Frankfort
Heritage CUSD 8, Homer
Heritage Leadership Academy, Chicago
Heritage of Life Covenant, Hazel Crest
Heritage Preparatory Academy, Roberts
Herrin CUSD 4, Herrin
Herscher CUSD 2, Herscher
Hersey HS-D/HH HS Program, Prospect Hts
Heyworth CUSD 4, Heyworth
Hiawatha CUSD 426, Kirkland
High Mount SD 116, Swansea
High Road of Naperville, Naperville
High Road of Quad Cities, Moline
High Road of the South Suburbs, Custer Park
High Road School of Belvidere, Garden Prairie
High Road School of Hoffman Estates, Hoffman Estates
High Road School of Mt. Prospect, Mt Prospect
Higher Heights Christian Academy, Ford Heights
Highland Christian Academy, Elgin
Highland Community College, Freeport
Highland CUSD 5, Highland
Highland Park Montessori, Highland Park
Hillel Torah North Suburban Day Sch, Skokie
Hillsboro CUSD 3, Hillsboro
Hillside Bethel Tabernacle, Decatur
Hillside SD 93, Hillside
Hinckley Big Rock CUSD 429, Hinckley
Hinsdale Adventist Academy, Hinsdale
Hinsdale CCSD 181, Clarendon Hills
Hinsdale Twp HSD 86, Hinsdale
HisGrace Christian Childcare, Aurora
Hollis Cons SD 328, Peoria
Holtz Educational Center, Darien
Holy Angels, Aurora
Holy Angels School, Chicago
Holy Childhood School, Mascoutah
Holy Cross Catholic School, Batavia
Holy Cross Elementary School, Mendota
Holy Cross Lutheran School, Collinsville
Holy Cross School, Champaign
Holy Family, Shorewood
Holy Family, Oglesby
Holy Family Catholic Academy, Inverness
Holy Family Catholic School, Bensenville
Holy Family Catholic School, Granite City
Holy Family Parish School, Peoria
Holy Family School, Chicago
Holy Family School, Rockford
Holy Family School, Decatur
Holy Ghost School, Wood Dale
Holy Spirit Academy, Chicago
Holy Trinity, Westmont
Holy Trinity Catholic Sch, Fairview Heights
Holy Trinity High School, Chicago
Homer CCSD 33C, Homer Glen
Homewood Flossmoor CHSD 233, Flossmoor
Homewood SD 153, Homewood
Hononegah CHD 207, Rockton
Hoopeston Area CUSD 11, Hoopeston
Hoover-Schrum Memorial SD 157, Calumet City
Hope Christian Academy, Belleville
HOPE Excel Reaching the World Acad, Chicago
Hope Institute-Belhaven, 25 Belhaven Dr
Hope Institute-Bluestem, 3728 Bluestem Ct
Hope Institute-Claremont, 2117 Claremont Dr
Hope Institute-Cormorant, 2210 Cormorant Dr
Hope Institute-Delano, 5 Delano Ln
Hope Institute-Halifax, 2023 Halifax Dr
Hope Institute-Heather Mill, 2312 Heather Mill Ct
Hope Institute-James, 1501 James St
Hope Institute-Lindbergh, 2310 Lindbergh Blvd
Hope Institute-Nyre, 13 Hazel Dell Ln
Hope Institute-Red Oak, 3113 Red Oak Ln
Hope Institute-Springwood, 2917 Springwood Dr
Hope Institute-Stockton, 2109 Stockton Dr
Hope Learning Academy, Springfield
Hope Learning Academy – Edwardsville, 115 Rottingham Ct
Hope Learning Academy – Lakeshore, 15 E Hazel Dell Ln
Hope Vocational Academy, 6444 6Th Street Frontage Rd E
Hopewell Career Academy, 1009 S Briggs St
Hopewell School, 1009 S Briggs St
Horizon Sci Academy – Southwest Charter, Chicago
Horizon Science Acad- Southwest Chicago, Chicago
Horizon Science Acad-McKinley Park Charter Sch, Chicago
Hoyleton Education Center, Centralia
Hoyleton Youth & Family Services, Fairview Heights
Hoyleton Youth & Family Services – Schippel House, Salem
Hoyleton Youth & Family-Elm, Hoyleton
Hoyleton Youth & Family-Koelling, Hoyleton
Hoyleton Youth & Family-Main, Hoyleton
Hoyleton Youth & Family-Skyview, Hoyleton
Hoyleton Youth & Family-TLC, Hoyleton
Hudson Area Public Library, Hudson
Humboldt Bridges, 308 Adams St
Humboldt Comm Christian School, Chicago
Humboldt Park Montessori School, Chicago
Hunter-Bolden Academy, Chicago
Huntley Community School District 158, Algonquin
Hutsonville CUSD 1, Hutsonville
Hyde Park Day School-Chicago, Chicago
Hyde Park Day School-North, Northfield
Hyde Park Day School-West, Lemont
I C Catholic Prep, Elmhurst
I Kan Regional Alternatve Att Ctr, Kankakee
IARSS Area 2
iCan Dream Center, Tinley Park
ICC Elementary School, Chicago
ICCD ACADEMY, Des Plaines
ICCI Academy, Chicago
ICN Noor Academy, Naperville
Ida Crown Jewish Academy, Skokie
IDJJ Sch Dist 428, Chicago
IEA Professional Development Center, Springfield
IHSCA Charter High School, Chicago
IJLA Charter High School, Chicago
IL Center for Rehab & Educ-R, Chicago
Il Central Christian School, Washington
IL Dept of Children and Family Services, Chicago
IL Dept of Human Services, Chester
IL House of Representatives, Springfield
Il Sch for the Visually Impaired, Jacksonville
IL Schoo for the Visually Impaired, Jacksonville
IL Spec Ed Charter Coop, Chicago
Il Valley Central USD 321, Chillicothe
ILEAD BSTEM, Joliet
Ill Lutheran Elem Sch, Crete
Illini Bluffs CUSD 327, Glasford
Illini Central CUSD 189, Mason City
Illini West H S Dist 307, Carthage
Illinois Assistive Technology Program, Springfield
Illinois Association of Family, Career & Community Leaders of America (FCCLA), Sullivan
Illinois Association of School Business Officials (IASBO), DeKalb
Illinois Association of School Administrators (IASA), Springfield
Illinois Association of School Boards (IASB), Springfield
Illinois Association of Teachers of English (IATE), Normal
Illinois Board of Higher Education, Springfield
Illinois Business Education Association (IBEA)
Illinois Center for Autism, Fairview Heights
Illinois College, Jacksonville
Illinois Community College Board
Illinois Council of Instructional Coaching
Illinois Department of Corrections
Illinois Dept. of Juvenile Justice SD 428, Springfield
Illinois Digital Educators Alliance (IDEA)
Illinois Heartland Library System
Illinois Library Association, Chicago
Illinois Lutheran High School, Crete
Illinois Mathematics & Science Academy, Aurora
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy, Aurora
Illinois Media Literacy Coalition
Illinois Multi-Tiered System of Supports Network (IL MTSS-N)
Illinois Network of Charter Schools, Chicago
Illinois New Teacher Collaborative (INTC)
Illinois Principals Association (IPA), Springfield
Illinois School and Campus Safety Program
Illinois School for the Deaf, Jacksonville
Illinois School for the Visually Impaired, Jacksonville
Illinois State Board of Education (ISBE), Springfield
Illinois State Police
Illinois State University
Illinois Valley Community College, Oglesby
Illinois Valley Network Users Network (IVNUA)
Illinois Virtual Schools & Academy, Vernon Hills
Immaculate Conception, Chicago
Immaculate Conception, Morris
Immaculate Conception, Columbia
Immaculate Conception Grade Sch, Elmhurst
Immaculate Conception School, Chicago
Immaculate Conception School, Monmouth
Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran, Waukegan
Immanuel Lutheran, Okawville
Immanuel Lutheran Crossroads, Richton Park
Immanuel Lutheran School, Belvidere
Immanuel Lutheran School, Hillside
Immanuel Lutheran School, Freeport
Immanuel Lutheran School, Elmhurst
Immanuel Lutheran School, Murphysboro
Immanuel Lutheran School, East Dundee
Immanuel Lutheran School, Batavia
Immanuel Lutheran School, Crystal Lake
Immanuel Lutheran School, Palatine
Indian Creek CUSD 425, Shabbona
Indian Prairie CUSD 204, Aurora
Indian Prairie Public Library, Darien
Indian Springs SD 109, Justice
Indian Valley Area Voc Ctr, Sandwich
Indiana Department of Education
Infant Jesus of Prague, Flossmoor
Infinitec, Tinley Park
Innovations Academy, Streamwood
Innovations Academy, 1360 E Irving Park Rd
Institute of Islamic Education, Elgin
Intercultural Montessori Oak Park, Oak Park
Intercultural Montessori of Chicago, Chicago
Intrinsic 2 Charter High School, Chicago
Intrinsic Charter High School, Chicago
Iroquois Area Reg Del System, Gilman
Iroquois County CUSD 9, Watseka
Iroquois Special Education, Gilman
Iroquois West CUSD 10, Gilman
Irvington CCSD 11, Irvington
Islamic Foundation School, Villa Park
ISU Laboratory Schools, Normal
Itasca SD 10, Itasca
Iuka CCSD 7, Iuka
Ivan K Garrison Center, Jacksonville
J S Morton HSD 201, Cicero
J Slowacki School, Wheeling
Jack Activity School of Art, Chicago
Jackson Charter School, Rockford
Jackson/Perry Co Reg Del System, Pinckneyville
Jackson/Perry Project SOAR MS TAOEP, Murphysboro
Jacksonville SD 117, Jacksonville
Jamp Spec Educ Services, Ullin
Jane Addams High School, Chicago
Jasper CCSD 17, Fairfield
Jasper County CUD 1, Newton
Jeanine Schultz School, Park Ridge
Jersey CUSD 100, Jerseyville
Jerusalem Evangelical Lutheran, Morton Grove
Jewish Bureau-Therapeutic, Chicago
Jewish Child & Family Services, Chicago
JLM Academy, Chicago
Jo Daviess Carroll CTE Academy, Elizabeth
Joan Dachs Bais Yaakov Elementary School, Chicago
John A. Logan College, Carterville
John Amos George College Preparatory, Chicago
John C Dunham STEM Partnership School, Aurora
John Powers Center, Vernon Hills
John Wood Community College, Quincy
Johnsburg CUSD 12, Johnsburg
Johnston City CUSD 1, Johnston City
Joliet Catholic Academy, Joliet
Joliet Montessori, Crest Hill
Joliet PSD 86, Joliet
Joliet SDA School, Lockport
Joliet Twp HSD 204, Joliet
Joppa-Maple Grove UD 38, Joppa
Jordan Baptist School, Burbank
Jordan Catholic School, Rock Island
Joseph Academy – Des Plaines, Des Plaines
Joseph Academy – Melrose Park, Melrose Park
Joseph E Fisher School, Joliet
Josephinum Academy, Chicago
Journeys School, Alton
Journeys South, Bethalto
Jubilee Neighborhood School, Carol Stream
Judah Christian School, Champaign
Judah Foundational Comm Sch, Chicago
Judah Preparatory Academy, Mackinaw
Julia S Molloy Education Center, Morton Grove
Juvenile Detention Center, Urbana
Juvenile Transitional Cntr Acad, Centreville
JWCC Southeast Education Center, Pittsfield
Kaneland CUSD 302, Maple Park
Kankakee Area Career Center, Bourbonnais
Kankakee Area Reg Voc Ed System, Bourbonnais
Kankakee Area Spec Educ Coop, Saint Anne
Kankakee Community College, Kankakee
Kankakee SD 111, Kankakee
Kankakee Trinity Academy, Kankakee
Kankakee Valley Montessori School, Bourbonnais
Kansas CUSD 3, Kansas
KASEC Alternative Day Program, Saint Anne
KASEC Communications Program, Bourbonnais
Kaskaskia College, Centralia
Kaskaskia Education Center, Centralia
Kaskaskia Spec Educ District, Centralia
KEC Area Voc Center, Malta
KEC Central EFE 170, Malta
Keeneyville SD 20, Hanover Park
Keeper of the Keys Learning Institute, Chicago
Keith Country Day School, Rockford
Kell Cons SD 2, Kell
Kendall Co Spec Educ Coop
Kenilworth SD 38, Kenilworth
Keshet, Northbrook
Keshet Day School, Northbrook
Keshet High School, Skokie
Keshet Transition Program, Skokie
Kewanee CUSD 229, Kewanee
Keystone Montessori School, River Forest
Kikifers Entrepreneurial Academy, Rockford
Kildeer Countryside CCSD 96, Buffalo Grove
Kindi Academy, Darien
Kingdom Authority House of Grace Learning Cntr, Rockford
Kings Cons SD 144, Kings
Kingsway Preparatory School, Evanston
Kingswood, Urbana
Kingswood Academy, Darien
Kinnikinnick CCSD 131, Roscoe
KIPP Academy Chicago Campus, Chicago
KIPP Chicago Charter School – KIPP One Academy, Chicago
KIPP Chicago Charter Schools, Chicago
KIPP Chicago Charters – Ascend Academy, Chicago
KIPP Chicago Charters – Bloom Campus, Chicago
Kirby SD 140, Tinley Park
Kirk School, Palatine
Kishwaukee College, Malta
Kishwaukee Educ Consortium, Malta
Knox College, Galesburg
Knox Warren Special Education Districts, Galesburg
Knox-Warren SpEd Multi-Needs Program, Galesburg
Knoxville CUSD 202, Knoxville
Komarek SD 94, North Riverside
Koraes Elementary School, Palos Hills
L' Abris Academy, Aledo
L&C Middle School/Region III, Wood River
La Grange SD 102, La Grange Park
La Grange SD 105 South, La Grange
La Harpe CSD 347, La Harpe
La Moille CUSD 303, La Moille
La Salle ESD 122, La Salle
La Salle-Peru Area Career Ctr, Peru
La Salle-Peru Twp HSD 120, La Salle
Ladd CCSD 94, Ladd
Ladse Learning Center, La Grange
LADSE-Comm Develop, La Grange
LADSE-DHH Transition Cntr, LaGrange
LADSE-DHH-Hinsdale South HS, Darien
LADSE-ECSE, La Grange
LADSE-Emotional Disabilities, La Grange
LADSE-Multineeds, La Grange
LADSE-Phonological Program, La Grange
LADSE-Project Search, La Grange
Lagrange Area Dept Spec Ed-Ladse, La Grange
LaGrange Highlands SD 106, La Grange Highlands
Lahr-Well Academy, Edwardsville
Lake Bluff ESD 65, Lake Bluff
Lake Co Collaborative Alop, Grayslake
Lake Co High Schools Tech Campus, Grayslake
Lake County Area Voc System, Grayslake
Lake County Christian Academy, Waukegan
Lake Forest Academy, Lake Forest
Lake Forest CHSD 115, Lake Forest
Lake Forest Country Day School, Lake Forest
Lake Forest SD 67, Lake Forest
Lake Park CHSD 108, Roselle
Lake Shore Preparatory School, Chicago
Lake Villa CCSD 41, Lake Villa
Lake Zurich CUSD 95, Lake Zurich
Lakeland College, Mattoon
Lancaster Christian School, Mount Carmel
Landmark Christian Academy, Palos Heights
Lansing Christian School, Lansing
Lansing SD 158, Lansing
Laraway CCSD 70C, Joliet
Laremont School, Gages Lake
Laren Montessori, South Holland
Large Unit District Association (LUDA)
Larkin Center, Elgin
LaSalle County Detention Home, Ottawa
LaSalle Putnam Alliance, Ottawa
LaSalle-Peru Christian School, La Salle
LASEC Academy, Lockport
LASEC-CAD Program, Lockport
LASEC-Communication Dev Program, Crest Hill
LASEC-EC, Crest Hill
LASSO RMS Dist. 12, Roselle
LASSO-Erickson Elem-Bloomingdale Dist 13, Bloomingdale
LASSO-Medinah Primary Sch-Medinah SD 11, Medinah
LASSO-Spring Hills Sch-Roselle SD 12, Roselle
LASSO-Tioga Elem Sch-Bensenville SD 2, Bensenville
Latin School of Chicago Lower, Chicago
Latin School of Chicago Upper, Chicago
Latino Youth High School, Chicago
Laureate Day School, Arlington Heights
Lawrence County CUD 20, Lawrenceville
Lawrence Hall Youth Services, Chicago
Lawrence Hall-Ashland, Chicago
Lawrence Hall-Institutional, Chicago
LEARN 10 Charter School, North Chicago
LEARN Charter Excel Campus, Chicago
LEARN Charter Sch 6 North Chicago Campus, Great Lakes
LEARN Charter Schools, Chicago
LEARN Chtr – Hunter Perkins Campus, Chicago
LEARN Chtr – 7th Campus, Chicago
LEARN Chtr – Butler, Chicago
LEARN Chtr – Middle School, Chicago
LEARN Chtr – South Chicago Campus, Chicago
LEARN Chtr-Campbell Campus, Chicago
Learning Network, Chicago
Learning Technology Center, Champaign
Lebanon CUSD 9, Lebanon
Lee County Spec Educ Assoc, Dixon
Lee Cty SpEd-ECE, Dixon
Lee Cty SpEd-Life Skills (2-5 Grade), Dixon
Lee Cty SpEd-Life Skills (6-8 Grades), Dixon
Lee Cty SpEd-Life Skills (9-12 Grades), Dixon
Lee Cty SpEd-Transitions, Dixon
Legacy Acad of Excellence Charter Sch, Rockford
Legacy Christian Academy, Caseyville
Legacy Connections Vocational School, Chicago
Legacy Elem Charter School, Chicago
Legal Prep Academy Charter HS, Chicago
Leland CUSD 1, Leland
Lemont Twp HSD 210, Lemont
Lemont-Bromberek CSD 113A, Lemont
Lena Winslow CUSD 202, Lena
Leo High School, Chicago
Lerna Bridges, Lerna
LeRoy CUSD 2, Le Roy
Leslie Shankman School Corp, Chicago
Lester and Rosalie Anixter Center, Chicago
Lewis University
Lewistown Carnegie Library, Lewistown
Lewistown CUSD 97, Lewistown
Lexington CUSD 7, Lexington
Leyden Area Spec Educ Coop, Franklin Park
Leyden CHSD 212, Franklin Park
LHTBM School of The Saints, Lemont
Liberty CUSD 2, Liberty
Liberty School of Christrian Educ, Chicago
Libertyville SD 70, Libertyville
Library Book Selection Service (LBSS) Endowment Fund, Galesburg
Lick Creek CCSD 16, Buncombe
LIFE (Learning in Functional Environments), Jacksonville
LIFE Academy, Mattoon
Life Skills Train Cntr-Autism, Warrenville
Lighted Way Association, La Salle
Lighthouse Christian Academy, Lansing
Lighthouse Christian Academy, Wilmington
Limestone CHSD 310, Peoria
Limestone Walters CCSD 316, Peoria
Lincoln Academy, Roselle
Lincoln CHSD 404, Lincoln
Lincoln ESD 156, Calumet City
Lincoln ESD 27, Lincoln
Lincoln Land Community College, Litchfield
Lincoln School ALOP, Joliet
Lincoln School RSSP, Joliet
Lincoln School TAOEP, Joliet
Lincoln Way CHSD 210, New Lenox
Lincoln-Way Transition House, Frankfort
Lincolnland Reg Del System, Lincoln
Lincolnland Technical Ed Ctr, Lincoln
Lincolnshire-Prairieview SD 103, Lincolnshire
Lincolnwood SD 74, Lincolnwood
Lindenhurst Early Childhood Ctr, Lindenhurst
Lindenwood University
Lindop SD 92, Broadview
Lions Math & Science Christian, Waukegan
Lisbon CCSD 90, Newark
Lisle CUSD 202, Lisle
Litchfield CUSD 12, Litchfield
Little Bulgarian School of Chicago, Des Plaines
Little City – Birch House- INT, Palatine
Little City – Foglia House – Moderate, Palatine
Little City – Larry's House – Core, Palatine
Little City – Maple House – INT, Palatine
Little City – Mario's House – Moderate, Palatine
Little City – Pine House – Moderate, Palatine
Little City – Spruce House – Moderate, Palatine
Little City Foundation, Palatine
Little Dreamers, Tinley Park
Little Explorers Montessori, Romeoville
Little Flower Catholic School
Little Flower School, Springfield
Little Friends, Warrenville
Little Friends Learning Center, Peoria
Little Saints of God Academy, Bolingbrook
Little Scholars Christian Academy, Tinley Park
Living Free Center, Chicago
Living Hope Flwshp Christian Sch, Grand Chain
Livingston Area Career Cntr, Pontiac
Livingston Area Educ for Employ, Pontiac
Livingston Co Crossroads Academy, Flanagan
Livingston Co Spec Services Unit, Flanagan
Livingston County Academy, Flanagan
LMP ROE, Peru
LMP ROE TAOEP, Peru
Locke A Elem Charter Academy, Chicago
Lockport Area Spec Educ Coop, Lockport
Lockport SD 91, Lockport
Lockport Twp HSD 205, Lockport
Logos Christian Academy, Niles
Lombard SD 44, Lombard
Lordanchild Christian Daycare, Chicago
Lostant CUSD 425, Lostant
Lots of Love Plus, Hazel Crest
Loving Spirit Community Outreach and Development Center, Chicago
Lowpoint-Washburn CUSD 21, Washburn
Loyola Academy, Wilmette
Lt Joseph P Kennedy School, Tinley Park
Lubavitch Girls High Sch, Chicago
Lubavitch Mesivta of Chicago, Chicago
Ludlow CCSD 142, Ludlow
Lupine Montessori School, Lockport
Lutheran Day Nursery, Chicago
Lutheran High School, Springfield
Lutheran School Association, Decatur
Lutheran School of St Luke, Itasca
LWASE-Self-K-8, Frankfort
Lycee Francais De Chicago, Chicago
Lydia Urban Academy-Rockford, Stillman Vly
Lyons SD 103, Lyons
Lyons Twp HSD 204, La Grange
MacArthur MS-D/HH MS Program, Prospect Heights
MacArthur/Echo Elementary, South Holland
Macomb CUSD 185, Macomb
Macon-Piatt Spec Educ Jnt Agr, Decatur
Mades-Johnstone Center, St Charles
Mades-Johnstone RSSP, St Charles
Madison Co Career & Tech Ed Sys, Edwardsville
Madison Co Reg I Spec Educ Coop, Granite City
Madison County Voc Adj Counseling, Edwardsville
Madison CUSD 12, Madison
Maercker SD 60, Westmont
Mahomet-Seymour CUSD 3, Mahomet
Maine Township HSD 207, Park Ridge
Malden CCSD 84, Malden
Manhattan SD 114, Manhattan
Mannheim SD 83, Franklin Park
Mansio Mens Montessori, Geneva
Manteno CUSD 5, Manteno
Maranatha Christian Academy, Decatur
Marengo CHSD 154, Marengo
Marengo-Union E Cons D 165, Marengo
Maria High School, Chicago
Marian Catholic High School, Chicago Heights
Marian Central Catholic H S, Woodstock
Marion Adventist School, Marion
Marion CUSD 2, Marion
Marion/Clinton/Wash Co CTES, Salem
Marissa CUSD 40, Marissa
Marist High School, Chicago
Marklund, Geneva
Marklund Day School, Bloomingdale
Marklund Day School – Geneva Campus, Geneva
Marklund Day School-Elgin Campus, Elgin
Marmion Academy, Aurora
Maroa Forsyth CUSD 2, Maroa
Marquardt SD 15, Glendale Heights
Marquette Academy Elementary Campus, Ottawa
Marquette Academy High School Campus, Ottawa
Marquette Catholic High School, Alton
Marquette Manor Baptist Academy, Downers Grove
Marseilles ESD 150, Marseilles
Marshall CUSD 2C, Marshall
Martin P McKay Education Center, New Lenox
Martinsville CUSD 3C, Martinsville
Mary Seat of Wisdom, Park Ridge
Maryville Academy, Des Plaines
Maryville Christian School, Maryville
MAS Education Ctr Quran Blossoms, Orland Park
Mascoutah CUD 19, Mascoutah
Massac UD 1, Metropolis
Mater Dei High School, Breese
Maternity B V M School, Chicago
Matteson ESD 162, Richton Park
Mattoon CUSD 2, Mattoon
Maywood-Melrose Park-Broadview 89, Melrose Park
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman ESD 2C, Mazon
MCC Academy, Morton Grove
MCC Academy Campus 2, Skokie
McClellan CCSD 12, Mount Vernon
McDonough Cty Lrn Ctr, Macomb
McHenry CCSD 15, Mchenry
McHenry Co Coop for Employ Educ, Mchenry
McHenry Montessori School, Mchenry
Mckendree University, Lebanon
McKinley-Lakeside Leadership Academy, Chicgao
McLean County Health Department, Bloomington
McLean County USD 5, Normal
McLean/Dewitt Reg Voc System, Bloomington
Meca Elementary School, Bellwood
Medinah SD 11, Roselle
Mendota CCSD 289, Mendota
Mendota Twp HSD 280, Mendota
Menta Acad Chicago South, Chicago
Menta Acad Chicago West, Chicago
Menta Acad Cornerstone Taylorville, Taylorville
Menta Academy – Bourbonnais, Bourbonnais
Menta Academy – Dekalb, Dekalb
Menta Academy – Plainfield, 14429 S Wallin Dr
Menta Academy – Plainfield Life Skills, Plainfield
Menta Academy Belleville, Belleville
Menta Academy Bourbonnais Life Skills, Bourbonnais
Menta Academy Hillside, Hillside
Menta Academy Midway, 5101 S. Keeler Ave
Menta Academy North, 621 Belvidere Rd
Menta Academy North Life Skills, Waukegan
Menta Academy Northwest, Machesney Pk
Menta Academy Northwest Life Skills, Machesney Pk
Menta Academy Oak Park, Oak Park
Menta Sports Academy, 5101 S Keeler Ave
Menta Tech Academy, Hillside
Mercer County School District 404, Joy
Meredosia-Chambersburg CUSD 11, Meredosia
Meridian CUSD 101, Mounds
Meridian CUSD 15, Macon
Meridian CUSD 223, Stillman Valley
Mesivta Shaarei Adirim, Skokie
Metamora CCSD 1, Metamora
Metro East Montessori School, Granite City
Metro-East Lutheran High School, Edwardsville
Metropolitan Prep Grade Sch- Ext, Arlington Heights
Metropolitan Prep Grade School, Arlington Heights
Metropolitan Prep High School, Arlington Hts
Metropolitan Prep HS-Ext, Arlington Hts
Mid-America Preparatory School, Herrick
Mid-State Spec Educ Jnt Agr, Morrisonville
Mid-Valley Satellite Classes, St Charles
Mid-Valley Special Ed Coop, St Charles
Mid-Valley Transition Program, St Charles
Middle Fork School, Danville
Middlefork School TAOEP, Danville
Midland CUSD 7, Sparland
Midlothian SD 143, Midlothian
Midstate Cornerstone Academy, Nokomis
Midwest Central CUSD 191, Manito
Midwest Christian Montessori Academy, Bolingbrook
Midwest Montessori School, Evanston
Midwestern Christian Academy, Chicago
Milestone Inc, Lake Oswego
Milford Area Public Schools District 124, Milford
Milford Library, Milford
Millburn CCSD 24, Old Mill Creek
Miller Twp CCSD 210, Marseilles
Milligan Academy Rssp, Decatur
Millikin University
Millstadt CCSD 160, Millstadt
Mind Shapers Christian Academy, Chicago
Miner School, Arlington Heights
Mineral Area College
Minooka Academy, Minooka
Minooka CCSD 201, Minooka
Minooka CHSD 111, Channahon
Misericordia School, Chicago
Mississippi Valley Christian Sch, Alton
MLK A R T Program, Rock Island
Mokena SD 159, Mokena
Moline-Coal Valley CUSD 40, Moline
Momence CUSD 1, Momence
Monmouth-Roseville CUSD 238, Monmouth
Monroe SD 70, Bartonville
Monroe/Randolph Red Brick Sch, Red Bud
Montessori Academy of Glen Ellen, Glen Ellyn
Montessori Academy of North Hoffman, Hoffman Estates
Montessori Childrens House, Godfrey
Montessori Childrens House, Springfield
Montessori Connect East, Highland Park
Montessori Connection, Highland Park
Montessori Elem School Southwest, Lemont
Montessori Foundations of Chicago, Chicago
Montessori of Englewood Chtr ES, Chicago
Montessori of Frankfort, Frankfort
Montessori of Plainfield, Plainfield
Montessori Pathways, Crystal Lake
Montessori Private Academy Inc, Rockford
Montessori Sch Champaign-Urbana, Savoy
Montessori Sch of Lake Forest, Lake Forest
Montessori Sch of Long Grove, Long Grove
Montessori Sch of Western Springs, Western Springs
Montessori School of Peoria, Peoria Hts
Monticello Christian Academy, Monticello
Monticello CUSD 25, Monticello
Montini Catholic High School, Lombard
Montini Catholic School, McHenry
Montmorency CCSD 145, Rock Falls
Mooseheart Child City and Sch Inc, Mooseheart
Moraine Area Career System, Oak Lawn
Morgan Park Academy, Chicago
Morris Area Public Library, Morris
Morris CHSD 101, Morris
Morris SD 54, Morris
Morrison Alt Learning Program, Morrison
Morrison CUSD 6, Morrison
Morrisonville CUSD 1, Morrisonville
Morton Alternative Schools, Maywood
Morton CUSD 709, Morton
Morton Grove SD 70, Morton Grove
Morton Regional Del Sys, Berwyn
Mosaic Early Childhood Ctr Inc, Skokie
Mosaic Montessori Academy, River Forest
Most Blessed Trinity Academy, Waukegan
Most Holy Redeemer School, Evergreen Park
Mother McAuley Liberal Arts H S, Chicago
Mother Teresa Catholic Academy, Crete
Mount Carmel Academy, Chicago
Mount Olive CUSD 5, Mount Olive
Mount Prospect SD 57, Mt Prospect
Mount Vernon SD 80, Mount Vernon
Moving Everest Charter School, Chicago
Moye Academy, Glen Carbon
Mt Carmel High School, Chicago
Mt Pulaski CUSD 23, Mount Pulaski
Mt Sinai Learning Academy, Rockford
Mt Vernon Alternative School, Mount Vernon
Mt Vernon Area Career Center, Mount Vernon
Mt Vernon Twp HSD 201, Mount Vernon
Mt Zion CUSD 3, Mt Zion
Muhammad University, Chicago
Mulberry Grove CUSD 1, Mulberry Grove
Mulberry School, Normal
Multi Needs Program, Lisle
Mundelein Cons HSD 120, Mundelein
Mundelein ESD 75, Mundelein
Mundelein Montessori School, Mundelein
Murphysboro Christian Academy, Murphysboro
Murphysboro CUSD 186, Murphysboro
N Pekin & Marquette Hght SD 102, Marquette Heights
Nachusa Campus RSSP, Nachusa
Namaste Elem Charter School, Chicago
Naperville Christian Academy, Naperville
Naperville CUSD 203, Naperville
Naperville Montessori School, Naperville
Nashville CCSD 49, Nashville
Nashville CHSD 99, Nashville
National Council of Social Studies (NCSS)
National Louis University
Nauvoo-Colusa CUSD 325, Nauvoo
Nazareth Academy, La Grange Park
Near North Montessori School, Chicago
Neoga CUSD 3, Neoga
Nettle Creek CCSD 24C, Morris
NeuroRestorative, Carbondale
Neurorestorative – Hawthorn House, Carbondale
NeuroRestorative – Sycamore House, Carbondale
NeuroRestorative Acad Chgo INT, Mt Prospect
NeuroRestorative Acad Chicagoland, Mt Prospect
NeuroRestorative Berkshire House, Des Plaines
NeuroRestorative Birch House, Carbondale
NeuroRestorative Bridge House, Carbondale
NeuroRestorative Carbondale Acad, Carbondale
NeuroRestorative Cypress house, Carbondale
NeuroRestorative Deer House, Palatine
NeuroRestorative H H Int 16hr, Palatine
NeuroRestorative H.H. Int 24hr, Palatine
NeuroRestorative Helen House, Palatine
NeuroRestorative Mount Prospect House, Mt Prospect
NeuroRestorative Willow House, Carbondale
NeuroRestorative Woodlake House, Carbondale
New Approach Alternative High Sch, Vandalia
New Athens CUSD 60, New Athens
New Beginnings Academy, Hazel Crest
New Beginnings Regional Safe Schools Program, Elgin
New Berlin CUSD 16, New Berlin
New Connections – Ext Day, Palatine
New Connections Academy, Palatine
New Connections Academy East, Lake Forest
New Covenant Christian Academy, Phoenix
New Dimensions Academy, Chicago
New Direction College Preparatory, Chicago
New Directions – Geneva, Geneva
New Directions Program, St Charles
New Hebron Christian School, Robinson
New Holland-Middletown ED 88, Middletown
New Hope Academy East Campus, Arlington Heights
New Hope CCSD 6, Fairfield
New Hope Christian Acacdemy, Pekin
New Hope Christian Academy of Southern Illinois, Harrisburg
New Horizon Center, Chicago
New Horizon Christian School, Centralia
New Horizons, Lewistown
New Jerusalem Scholars Acad, Chicago
New Lenox SD 122, New Lenox
New Life Academy, Chicago
New Life C C Academy, Dolton
New Life Community Zone Sch, Chicago
New Simpson Hill SD 32, Tunnel Hill
New Trier Twp HSD 203, Northfield
New Vision Christian Academy, Alton
Newark CCSD 66, Newark
Newark CHSD 18, Newark
Newman Central Catholic High Sch, Sterling
Next Generation, Champaign
NIA D/HH HS Prgrm, Hampshire
NIA-D/HH MS Prgrm, Algonquin
NIA-D/HH PK-Elem Prgrm, Algonquin
Niles ESD 71, Niles
Niles Twp District for Spec Educ, Morton Grove
Niles Twp HSD 219, Skokie
Niles-Maine District Library, Niles
Nippersink SD 2, Richmond
NIU Naperville, Naperville
No Adults Left Behind High School, Chicago
Noble Network of Charter Schools, Chicago
Noble St Chtr – Mansueto, Chicago
Noble St Chtr Rauner College Prep, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Baker Campus, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Butler College Prep – Crimson, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Chicago Bulls Prep, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Comer College Prep, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-DRW Trading College Prep, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Golder College Prep, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Hansberry College Prep – Silver, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-ITW Speer Acad, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Johnson College Prep, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Muchin College Prep, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Noble Campus, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Pritzker College Prep, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Rowe-Clark MS Acad, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-The Noble Academy, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-UIC College Prep, Chicago
Nokomis CUSD 22, Nokomis
Noonan Elementary Academy, Mokena
Noor Elementary Academy, Bridgeview
Norman C Sleezer Youth Home, Freeport
Norridge SD 80, Norridge
Norris City Annex, Norris City
Norris City-Omaha-Enfield CUSD 3, Norris City
North Boone CUSD 200, Poplar Grove
North Campus of Pope St John Paul II Catholic Academy, Aurora
North Carolina Virtual Public Schools
North Chicago SD 187, North Chicago
North Clay CUSD 25, Louisville
North Cook ISC – Region 05 North Cook ISC 1, Des Plaines
North Cook Young Adult Academy, Des Plaines
North DuPage Sp Ed Cooperative, Roselle
North Greene CUSD 3, White Hall
North Lawndale Prep Chtr – Christiana, Chicago
North Lawndale Prep Chtr-Collins, Chicago
North Love Christian School, Rockford
North Mac CUSD 34, Girard
North Palos SD 117, Palos Hills
North Park Elementary School, Chicago
North Park University
North Shore Academy, Highland Park
North Shore Academy Elem, Northbrook
North Shore Country Day School, Winnetka
North Shore SD 112, Highwood
North Shore SDa Junior Academy, Chicago
North Suburban Educ Reg for Voc, Park Ridge
North Wamac SD 186, Centralia
North Wayne CUSD 200, Cisne
Northbrook ESD 27, Northbrook
Northbrook SD 28, Northbrook
Northbrook/Glenview SD 30, Northbrook
Northeast Academy East, St Charles
Northeast Academy North, St Charles
Northeastern IL University
Northeastern Illinois University
Northern IL Academy, Aurora
Northern Illinois University
Northern Kane Co Reg Voc System, Burlington
Northridge Preparatory School, Niles
Northshore University Health Sys, Evanston
Northside Catholic Academy, Chicago
Northwest Academy, Elizabeth
Northwest Cntr for Autism at High Road School, Genoa
Northwest Educational Council for Student Success, Arlington Heights
Northwest Sp Ed Cooperative, Elizabeth
Northwestern CUSD 2, Palmyra
Northwestern Illinois Assn, Sycamore
Norwood ESD 63, Peoria
Notre Dame Academy, Belleville
Notre Dame College Prep, Niles
Notre Dame De La Salette, Georgetown
Notre Dame School, Clarendon Hills
NPT Special Education Coop, Pana
NW Suburban Spec Educ Org, Mt Prospect
O Fallon CCSD 90, O Fallon
O Fallon Twp HSD 203, O Fallon
Oak Grove SD 68 Bartonville, Bartonville
Oak Grove SD 68 Green Oaks, Libertyville
Oak Lawn CHSD 229, Oak Lawn
Oak Lawn-Hometown SD 123, Oak Lawn
Oak Park – River Forest SD 200, Oak Park
Oak Park ESD 97, Oak Park
Oak Ridge RSSP, Carpentersville
Oakdale CCSD 1, Oakdale
Oakdale Christian Academy, Chicago
Oakland CUSD 5, Oakland
Oakland Education Center, Mount Vernon
Oakwood CUSD 76, Oakwood
Oblong CUSD 4, Oblong
OCEC Life Skills, Byron
Odell CCSD 435, Odell
Odin PSD 722, Odin
Ogle Co Education Cooperative, Byron
Oglesby ESD 125, Oglesby
Ohio & Wabash Valley Reg Voc Sys, Norris City
Ohio CCSD 17, Ohio
Ohio CHSD 505, Ohio
Okaw Area Vocational Center, Vandalia
Okaw Regional Voc System, Chester
Okaw Valley CUSD 302, Bethany
Old St Marys School, Chicago
Old St Patricks Campus, Chicago
Olympia CUSD 16, Stanford
Ombudsman Educational Services, Libertyville
Ombudsman Programs, Libertyville
One Hope United, Lake Villa
OneSchool Global – Chicago Campus, Elk Grove Village
OnlineImpact, Normal
Opdyke-Belle-Rive CCSD 5, Opdyke
Orangeville CUSD 203, Orangeville
Orchard Academy, Skokie
Orchard Village, Skokie
Orchardville Mennonite School, Keenes
Oregon CUSD 220, Oregon
Orion CUSD 223, Orion
Orland SD 135, Orland Park
Oswego GOAL, Oswego
Ottawa ESD 141, Ottawa
Ottawa Twp HSD 140, Ottawa
Our Lady Mt Carmel School, Herrin
Our Lady of Charity, Cicero
Our Lady of Grace Academy, East Moline
Our Lady of Grace School, Chicago
Our Lady of Guadalupe, Chicago
Our Lady of Humility, Beach Park
Our Lady of Lourdes, Chicago
Our Lady of Lourdes, Decatur
Our Lady of Peace, Darien
Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Glenview
Our Lady of Tepeyac, Chicago
Our Lady of Tepeyac High School, Chicago
Our Lady of the Snows School, Chicago
Our Lady of the Wayside, Arlington Heights
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Bethalto
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Belleville
Our Lady Sacred Heart Acad, Rockford
Our Saviors Ev Lutheran School, Zion
Our Saviors Lutheran School, Springfield
Our Saviour, Chicago
Our Saviour School, Jacksonville
Outreach Exceptional Learning Academy, Harvey
P R I D E School, Oak Lawn
PACE Alternative School, Pittsfield
Pace Elementary, Harvey
PACTT – Elmwood Park Group Home, Elmwood Park
PACTT Transition Program, Chicago
PACTT-Oak Park, Oak Park
PAEC Academy, Westchester
PAEC Alternative Elementary, Maywood
PAEC Alternative High School, Maywood
PAEC Education Center EC, Maywood
Palatine CCSD 15, Palatine
Palestine CUSD 3, Palestine
Palestine Public Library
Palos CCSD 118, Palos Park
Palos Heights SD 128, Palos Heights
PALS (Progression & Advancement of Life Skills), Belleville
Pana CUSD 8, Pana
Panhandle CUSD 2, Raymond
Paris Area Chamber of Commerce, Paris
Paris Bridges, Paris
Paris CUSD 4, Paris
Paris-Union SD 95, Paris
Park Forest SD 163, Park Forest
Park Ridge CCSD 64, Niles
Park School, Evanston
Parkland Prep Acad Plainfield, Plainfield
Parkland Prep Acad-Lake in the Hills, Lk In The Hls
Parkland Prep Academy South, Oak Lawn
Parkland Preparatory Academy, Bartlett
Parkview Christian Academy, Yorkville
Partners for Success-Old Mill Sch, Addison
Pass It On Academy, Chicago
Pathways ROE 11, Charleston
Pathways School, Belleville
Patoka CUSD 100, Patoka
Paul Simon Chicago Job Corps Center, Chicago
Pavilion Foundation School-Day, Champaign
Paw Paw CUSD 271, Paw Paw
Pawnee CUSD 11, Pawnee
PAWS, Batavia
PAWS Academy, Batavia
Paxton-Buckley-Loda CUD 10, Paxton
Payson CUSD 1, Payson
Pearl City CUSD 200, Pearl City
Pecatonica CUSD 321, Pecatonica
Peckwas Preparatory Academy, Summit Argo
Pekin CSD 303, Pekin
Pekin PSD 108, Pekin
Pembroke CCSD 259, Hopkins Park
Pennoyer SD 79, Norridge
Peoria Academy, Peoria
Peoria Christian School, Peoria
Peoria Christian School – Monroe, Peoria Heights
Peoria Educ Reg for Empl Traing, Peoria
Peoria Hebrew Day School, Peoria
Peoria Heights CUSD 325, Peoria Heights
Peoria Notre Dame High School, Peoria
Peoria Public Library, Peoria
Peoria Regional High School, West Peoria
Peoria SD 150, Peoria
Peotone CUSD 207U, Peotone
Perandoe Educational Program, Red Bud
Perandoe Spec Educ District, Red Bud
Perspectives Chtr – IIT Campus, Chicago
Perspectives Chtr – High School of Technology, Chicago
Perspectives Chtr – Joslin Campus, Chicago
Perspectives Chtr – Leadership Acad, Chicago
Peru Catholic School, Peru
Peru ESD 124, Peru
Philip J Rock Center & School, Glen Ellyn
Phoenix Academy, Franklin Park
Phoenix Program, Carbon Cliff
Phoenix Safe Schools Program, Litchfield
Pike County Christian Academy, Pittsfield
Pikeland CUSD 10, Pittsfield
Pilgrim Lutheran School, Chicago
Pinckneyville CHSD 101, Pinckneyville
Pinckneyville SD 50, Pinckneyville
Pioneer Grove Educational Center, Frankfort
Plainfield SD 202, Plainfield
Plano Area Special Ed Coop, Plano
Plano CUSD 88, Plano
Plato Academy, Des Plaines
Pleasant Hill CUSD 3, Pleasant Hill
Pleasant Hill SD 69, Peoria
Pleasant Plains CUSD 8, Pleasant Plains
Pleasant Valley SD 62, Peoria
Pleasantdale SD 107, Burr Ridge
Polaris Elem Charter Academy, Chicago
Polo CUSD 222, Polo
Pontiac CCSD 429, Pontiac
Pontiac Twp HSD 90, Pontiac
Pontiac-W Holliday SD 105, Fairview Heights
Pope Co CUD 1, Golconda
Pope Francis Global Academy South Campus, Chicago
Pope John Paul II Catholic School, Chicago
Pope John XXIII School, Evanston
Pope Saint John Paul II Catholic Academy, Aurora
Porta CUSD 202, Petersburg
Posen-Robbins ESD 143-5, Posen
Potomac CUSD 10, Potomac
PPAG II LLC, Bartlett
PPAG LLC, Bartlett
Prairie Academy School, Chicago
Prairie Central CUSD 8, Fairbury
Prairie Du Rocher CCSD 134, Prairie Du Rocher
Prairie Grove CSD 46, Crystal Lake
Prairie Hill CCSD 133, South Beloit
Prairie School of DuPage, Wheaton
Prairie-Hills ESD 144, Markham
Prairieview-Ogden CCSD 197, Royal
Pre-K of Fayette County, Brownstown
Premier Academy Morris, Morris
Premier Academy Morris TAOEP, Morris
Presbyterian Church USA, Assumption
Prince of Peace, Lake Villa
Princeton Christian Academy, Princeton
Princeton ESD 115, Princeton
Princeton HSD 500, Princeton
Princeville CUSD 326, Princeville
Privacy Technical Assistance Center (PTAC)
Professional Development Alliance, Joliet
Progressive Leadership Academy, Chicago
Project Challenge, Oak Forest
Project Echo, Johnston City
PROJECT IMPACT, Springfield
Project Insight, Macomb
Project SOAR Alternative Optional Ed Program, Murphysboro
Promise Christian Academy, Tuscola
Prophetstown-Lyndon-Tampico CUSD3, Prophetstown
Prospect Heights SD 23, Prospect Heights
Providence – St Mel School, Chicago
Providence Baptist College
Providence Catholic Childrens Academy, New Lenox
Providence Catholic High School, New Lenox
Providence-Englewood Elem Charter, Chicago
Proviso Area Except Child Center, Maywood
Proviso Area Exceptional Child, Maywood
Proviso THSD 209 Dream School, Maywood
Proviso Twp HSD 209, Forest Park
Puerto Rican H S – Pedro A Campos, Chicago
Pui Tak Christian School, Chicago
Putnam County CUSD 535, Granville
Pythagoras Childrens Academy, Elmhurst
Quad Cities Christian School, Moline
Quad City Career and Tech Ed Cons, East Moline
Queen Bee SD 16, Glendale Heights
Queen of All Saints School, Chicago
Queen of Angels School, Chicago
Queen of Martyrs, Evergreen Park
Queen of the Rosary School, Elk Grove Village
Queen of the Universe, Chicago
Quentin Road Christian School, Lake Zurich
Quest Academy, Palatine
Quest Charter School Academy, Peoria
Quincy Area Voc Ctr, Quincy
Quincy Notre Dame High School, Quincy
Quincy SD 172, Quincy
R E A D Y Program, Champaign
R O W V A CUSD 208, Oneida
Raccoon Cons SD 1, Centralia
RAES East Alt Ed, Galesburg
RAES Night School, Galesburg
RAES RSSP, Galesburg
RAES West, Galesburg
RAES West Alt Ed, Galesburg
Ramsey CUSD 204, Ramsey
Rankin CSD 98, Pekin
Rantoul City SD 137, Rantoul
Rantoul Township HSD 193, Rantoul
RAP Elizabeth, Elizabeth
RAP Freeport, Freeport
Ravenswood Baptist Christian Sch, Chicago
RE-Start Program, Champaign
Reaching Across Illinois Library System, Burr Ridge
Reavis Twp HSD 220, Burbank
Red Brick School Omega, Red Bud
Red Bud CUSD 132, Red Bud
Red Hill CUSD 10, Bridgeport
Redwood Day School, Chicago
Reed Custer CUSD 255U, Braidwood
Reg'l Learning Center Star Boone, Belvidere
Reg'l Safe School Program ROE #28, Atkinson
Regina Dominican High School, Wilmette
Region III 9-12+ CLIP Program, Wood River
Region III Spec Ed Coop, Cottage Hills
Regional Alop School, Bloomington
Regional Center for Change, Rock Falls
Regional Center For Change ALOP Program, Rock Falls
Regional Office of Car/Tech Educ, Springfield
Regl Inst Scholastic Excellence, Chicago Heights
Rend Lake Area Reg Del System, Mount Vernon
Rescue Missionary Christian Sch, Chicago
Resurrection High School, Chicago
Resurrection Lutheran School, Aurora
Revive Alternative High School, Litchfield
Rhodes SD 84-5, River Grove
Rich Twp HSD 227, Matteson
Richland Community College, Decatur
Richland County CUSD 1, Olney
Richland GSD 88A, Crest Hill
Richmond-Burton CHSD 157, Richmond
Ridgeland SD 122, Oak Lawn
Ridgeview CUSD 19, Colfax
Ridgewood CHSD 234, Norridge
Riley CCSD 18, Marengo
Riley School-DHH Elem Prgrm, Arlington Heights
River Bend CUSD 2, Fulton
River Forest SD 90, River Forest
River Grove SD 85-5, River Grove
River Ridge CUSD 210, Hanover
River to River Education Center, Ullin
River Trails SD 26, Mt Prospect
Riverdale CUSD 100, Port Byron
Riveredge Hospital, Forest Park
Rivers of Life Christian School, Granite City
Riverside SD 96, Riverside
Riverside-Brookfield Twp SD 208, Riverside
Riverton CUSD 14, Riverton
Riverview CCSD 2, East Peoria
Riverwoods Montessori School, Riverwoods
Roanoke Benson CUSD 60, Roanoke
Robein SD 85, East Peoria
Robertson Charter School, Decatur
Robinson CUSD 2, Robinson
Rochelle CCSD 231, Rochelle
Rochelle Twp HSD 212, Rochelle
Rochelle Zell Jewish High School, Deerfield
Rochester CUSD 3A, Rochester
Rock Falls ESD 13, Rock Falls
Rock Falls Twp HSD 301, Rock Falls
Rock Island Center for Math & Science, Rock Island
Rock Island SD 41, Rock Island
Rock River Challenge, Chana
Rockdale SD 84, Rockdale
Rockford Christian Schools, Rockford
Rockford Iqra School, Rockford
Rockford Lutheran School, Rockford
Rockford SD 205, Rockford
Rockridge CUSD 300, Taylor Ridge
Rockton SD 140, Rockton
RocVale Childrens Home, 4450 N Rockton Ave
ROE #1 – Adam/Brwn/Cass/Morgn/Pik/Sctt, Quincy
ROE #11 – Clk/Cls/Cmbn/Dglas/Edgr/Mltr/Shlb, Charleston
ROE #12 – Clay/Cwford/Jsper/Lwrnce/Rhland, Robinson
ROE #13 – Clintn/Jeffrsn/Marin/Washngtn, Mount Vernon
ROE #16 – De Kalb, Dekalb
ROE #17 – DeWitt/Livingstn/Logan/McLean, Bloomington
ROE #19 – DuPage, Wheaton
ROE #20 – Edw/Glt/Hlt/Hdn/Pop/Sln/Wbh/Wn/Wh, Harrisburg
ROE #21 – Frankln/Johnsn/Massc/Willimsn, Benton
ROE #24 – Grundy/Kendall, Morris
ROE #26 – Hancck/Fultn/Schuylr/McDonogh, Macomb
ROE #28 – Bureau/Henry/Stark, Atkinson
ROE #3 – Bond/Christian/Effingham/Fayette/Montgomery, Vandalia
ROE #30 – Alxndr/Jcksn/Pulsk/Prry/Union, Murphysboro
ROE #31 – Kane, Geneva
ROE #32 – Iroquois/Kankakee, Kankakee
ROE #33 – Henderson/Knox/Mercer/Warren, Galesburg
ROE #34 – Lake, Vernon Hills
ROE #35 – La Salle/Marshall/Putnam, Ottawa
ROE #39 – Macon/Piatt, Decatur
ROE #4 – Boone/Winnebago, Loves Park
ROE #40 – Calhoun/Greene/Jersy/Macoupin, Carlinville
ROE #41 – Madison, Edwardsville
ROE #44 – McHenry, Mchenry
ROE #45 – Monroe/Randolph, Red Bud
ROE #47 – Lee/Ogle/Whiteside, Sterling
ROE #48 – Peoria, Peoria
ROE #49 – Rock Island, Moline
ROE #50 – Saint Clair, Belleville
ROE #51 – Menard/Sangamon, Springfield
ROE #53 – Mason/Tazewell/Woodford, East Peoria
ROE #54 – Vermilion, Danville
ROE #56 – Will, Joliet
ROE #8 – Carroll/Jo Daviess/Stephenson, Freeport
ROE #9 – Champaign/Ford, Champaign
ROE 20 Learning Alt Branch School, Norris City
ROE 20 Learning Alternative Branch School, Norris City
ROE 53 Academy, Germantwn Hls
ROE 53 Safe School, Germantwn Hls
ROE Alternative Education Center-Greene, White Hall
ROE Alternative Education Center-Macoupin, Carlinville
ROE Alternative Prog of Lake Co, Vernon Hills
ROE Safe Sch Greene, White Hall
ROE Safe Sch Macoupin, Carlinville
ROE Safe School Jersey, Carlinville
ROE SchoolWorks, Champaign
Rogers Park Montessori School, Chicago
Rome CCSD 2, Dix
Ronald Knox Montessori School, Wilmette
Rondout SD 72, Lake Forest
Rooks Creek CCSD 425, Graymont
Rosary High School, Aurora
Roselle SD 12, Roselle
Rosemont ESD 78, Rosemont
Rossville-Alvin CUSD 7, Rossville
Round Lake CUSD 116, Round Lake
Routt Catholic High School, Jacksonville
Rowe Elementary, Chicago
Roxana CUSD 1, Roxana
ROYALS Academy Canton, Canton
ROYALS Academy Carthage, Carthage
ROYALS Academy Macomb, Macomb
ROYALS RSSP Canton, Canton
ROYALS RSSP Carthage, Carthage
ROYALS RSSP Macomb, Macomb
Roycemore School, Evanston
Rural Champaign Co Spec Ed Coop, Champaign
Rush Medical Center, Chicago
Rush University Medical Center, Chicago
Rutland CCSD 230, Ottawa
Ryan Banks Academy, Chicago
S Will Co Coop for Spec Ed, Joliet
S.T.U.D.Y.S. Ministries Christian Academy, Lindenhurst
Sacred Heart, Pana
Sacred Heart, Lombard
Sacred Heart School, Effingham
Sacred Heart School, Melrose Park
Sacred Heart School, Chicago
Sacred Heart School, Winnetka
Sacred Heart/Griffin High School, Springfield
Safe Haven School, Palatine
Safe Haven School Lake Bluff, Lake Bluff
Safe School Program, Chicago Heights
Safe School Program, Mount Vernon
Safe School Program, Bloomington
Safe School Program Centralia, Centralia
Sager Solomon Schechter Day Sch, Northbrook
Saint Clair Co ROE Safe School, Belleville
Saint Clare School
Saint Theresa Elementary School, Pago Pago
Saint Xavier University, Chicago
Saints Dennis and Joseph Catholic Academy, Lockport
Salem CHSD 600, Salem
Salem Lutheran, Jacksonville
Salem Police Department, Salem
Salem SD 111, Salem
Salt Creek Academy, Athens
Salt Creek SD 48, Villa Park
Salt Fork Community Unit District 512, Catlin
Salt School, Kankakee
San Miguel/Back-of-the-Yards, Chicago
Sandoval CUSD 501, Sandoval
Sandridge SD 172, Lynwood
Sandwich CUSD 430, Sandwich
Sangamon Area Spec Ed Dist, Springfield
Sangamon County Learning Academy, Springfield
Sangamon Safe School Program, Springfield
Sangamon Valley CUSD 9, Niantic
Saratoga CCSD 60C, Morris
SASED Central-Proj Ican & Pace, Springfield
Saunemin CCSD 438, Saunemin
Scales Mound CUSD 211, Scales Mound
Schaumburg CCSD 54, Schaumburg
Schaumburg Christian School, Schaumburg
Schiller Park SD 81, Schiller Park
Schlarman Academy, Danville
School Assn For Special Educ, Lisle
School of Exp Arts & Learn – South, Romeoville
School of Exp Arts & Learn (SEAL), Lombard
School of St Mary, Lake Forest
Schramm Education Center, Pekin
Schuyler-Industry CUSD 5, Rushville
Science Academy of Chicago, Mount Prospect
Science and Arts Academy, Des Plaines
Scott-Morgan CUSD 2, Bluffs
Scuola Italiana Enrico Fermi, Chicago
SD 45 DuPage County, Villa Park
SD U-46, Elgin
SEAL, Lombard
SEAL – West, Elgin
SEAL – Yorkville, Yorkville
Seal Quest, Elgin
Seal-West Intensive, Elgin
SEAPCO Academy, Peoria
SEAPCO CENTRAL, Peoria
SEDOL Sector Programs, Gages Lake
Selmaville CCSD 10, Salem
Seneca CCSD 170, Seneca
Seneca Twp HSD 160, Seneca
Serena CUSD 2, Serena
SESE School, Sainte Marie
Sesser-Valier CUSD 196, Sesser
Seton Academy, Villa Park
Seton Catholic School, Moline
Seton Montessori School, Clarendon Hills
Seventh Day Adventist School, Sheridan
Shawnee CUSD 84, Wolf Lake
Shelbyville Bridges, Shelbyville
Shelbyville CUSD 4, Shelbyville
Shelbyville Public Library, Shelbyville
Shelia Daniels Christian Academy, Waukegan
Sherrard CUSD 200, Sherrard
Shiloh CUSD 1, Hume
Shiloh Village SD 85, Shiloh
Shirland CCSD 134, Shirland
Signal Hill SD 181, Belleville
Silvis SD 34, East Moline
SIU Charter Sch of East St Louis, East Saint Louis
SJPWC Prep Academy, Pulaski
Skokie Montessori School, Skokie
Skokie SD 68, Skokie
Skokie SD 69, Skokie
Skokie SD 73-5, Skokie
Smithton CCSD 130, Smithton
Soaring Eagle Academy, Lombard
Social-Emotional Learning Academy, Decatur
Somonauk Christian School, Somonauk
Somonauk CUSD 432, Somonauk
Sonia Shankman Orthogenic-Day, Chicago
South Campus of Pope St John Paull II Catholic Academy, Aurora
South Campus-Extended Day, Palatine
South Central CUD 401, Kinmundy
South Central School, Chicago
South Central School-Main Campus, Chicago
South Cook ISC – Region 07 South Cook ISC 4, Chicago Heights
South Eastern Sp Ed Program, Sainte Marie
South Fork SD 14, Kincaid
South Holland SD 150, South Holland
South Holland SD 151, South Holland
South Loop Montessori School, Chicago
South Macoupin Association, Staunton
South Pekin SD 137, South Pekin
South School, Mundelein
South Side Christian Academy, Peoria
South Suburban Christian Academy, Matteson
South Suburban SDA Christian Sch, Park Forest
South Wilmington CCSD 74, South Wilmington
Southeast Alternative School, Naperville
Southeastern CUSD 337, Augusta
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, Carbondale
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville, Edwardsville
Southwest Chicago Christian Sch, Oak Lawn
Southwest Chicago Christian School – TP Campus, Tinley Park
Southwest Coop at Morton Gingerwood, Oak Forest
Southwest Suburban Montessori Sch, Palos Park
Southwestern CUSD 9, Brighton
Southwestern Illinois Career & Technical Education System, O Fallon
Southwestern Illinois College (SWIC), Belleville
SOWIC Education Center, Wilmington
SOWIC-Com & Adaptive Bhvr NB Galloway, Channahon
SOWIC-Comm & Adaptive Bhvr CJH, Channahon
SOWIC-Comm & Adaptive Bhvr Pioneer, Channahon
SOWIC-Comm & Adaptive Bhvr Three Rivers, Channahon
SOWIC-Comm & Adaptv Bhrv-Elwood, Elwood
SOWIC-Early Childhood Channahon, Elwood
SOWIC-EC Reed Custer, Braidwood
SOWIC-EC Wilmington, Wilmington
SOWIC-Educ & Life Skills-Reed Custer ELEM, Braidwood
SOWIC-Educ & Life Skills-Reed Custer MS, Braidwood
SOWIC-Educ & Life Skills-Wilmington HS, Wilmington
Sparta CUSD 140, Sparta
Spec Ed Dist of McHenry Co-Sedom, Woodstock
Spec Educ Assoc of Adams County, Quincy
Spec Educ Assoc of Peoria County, Peoria
Spec Educ Dist Lake County/Sedol, Grayslake
Special Creations, Elgin
Special Education Services, North Aurora
Spectrum Center Lake County, Lindenhurst
Spectrum School, Rockford
Speed Early Learning Center, Chicago Heights
Speed Independence Elem Sch, Chicago Heights
Speed Independence High School, Chicago Heights
Speed Program for Adaptive Learn, Chicago Heights
Speed SEJA #802, Chicago Heights
Spero Family Services, Mount Vernon
Spero Family Srvc – Home 400, Mount Vernon
Spfld Diocese Catholic Charities, 1625 W Washington St
Spoon River Academy, Canton
Spoon River Valley CUSD 4, London Mills
Spring Garden Community Consolidated School District 178, Mount Vernon
Spring Lake CCSD 606, Manito
Spring Valley CCSD 99, Spring Valley
Springfield Ball Charter School, Springfield
Springfield Christian Sch, Springfield
Springfield SD 186, Springfield
Sr Thea Bowman Catholic School, East Saint Louis
SS Cyril & Methodius School, Lemont
SS Peter and Paul School, Collinsville
SS Peter and Paul School, Naperville
SS Peter and Paul School, Waterloo
SSP Tioga Elem Sch, Bensenville
SSP-F.E. Peacock MS-Itasca SD 10, Itasca
SSP-Spring Hills Elem-Roselle SD 12, Roselle
St Agatha School, New Athens
St Agnes of Bohemia, Chicago
St Agnes School, Chicago Heights
St Agnes School, Springfield
St Ailbe School, Chicago
St Albert the Great School, Burbank
St Alexander School, Palos Heights
St Aloysius School, Springfield
St Alphonsus – St Patrick, Lemont
St Alphonsus Liguori, Prospect Heights
St Ambrose School, Godfrey
St Anastasia, Waukegan
St Andrew School, Chicago
St Andrew the Apostle School, Romeoville
St Andrews, Rock Falls
St Andrews Lutheran School, Park Ridge
St Andrews School, Murphysboro
St Angela School, Chicago
St Ann, Chicago
St Ann Catholic School, Nashville
ST ANN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Nashville
St Anne, Barrington
St Anne CCSD 256, Saint Anne
St Anne CHSD 302, Saint Anne
St Anne School, Dixon
St Anthony Grade School, Effingham
St Anthony High School, Effingham
St Athanasius School, Evanston
St Barnabas Christian Preschool and Kindergarten, Cary
St Barnabas School, Chicago
St Bartholomew School, Chicago
St Bede, Ingleside
St Bede Academy, Peru
St Bede the Venerable, Chicago
St Benedict Elem School, Chicago
St Bernadette School, Evergreen Park
St Bernardine School, Forest Park
St Boniface, Edwardsville
St Bridget School, Loves Park
St Bruno, Pinckneyville
St Cajetan, Chicago
St Catherine Laboure, Glenview
St Catherine of Alexandria, Oak Lawn
St Catherine of Siena, West Dundee
St Catherine of Siena-St Lucy, Oak Park
St Celestine School, Elmwood Park
St Charles Borromeo, Hampshire
St Charles CUSD 303, Saint Charles
St Charles Park District, St. Charles
St Christina, Chicago
St Christopher School, Midlothian
St Clair County Auditor, Belleville
St Clair County Courts E. St Louis, East St. Louis
St Clair County Courts Fairview Heights, Belleville
St Clair ROE Special Education, Belleville
St Clare Catholic School, O Fallon
St Clement School, Chicago
St Cletus School, La Grange
St Constance School, Chicago
St Damian School, Oak Forest
St Daniel the Prophet School, Chicago
St Dennis, Lockport
St Dominic, Bolingbrook
St Dominic School, Quincy
St Edward, Chicago
St Edward Catholic Preparatory Academy, Elgin
St Edward Central Catholic H S, Elgin
St Edward School, Chillicothe
St Elizabeth of the Trinity, Chicago
St Elizabeth School, Granite City
St Elizabeth Seton Preschool, Naperville
St Elmo CUSD 202, Saint Elmo
St Emily School, Mt Prospect
St Ethelreda School, Chicago
St Eugene, Chicago
St Faith Hope & Charity, Winnetka
St Ferdinand School, Chicago
St Florian, Chicago
St Frances of Rome, Cicero
St Francis Borgia School, Chicago
St Francis De Sales, Lake Zurich
St Francis De Sales High School, Chicago
St Francis High School, Wheaton
St Francis Solanus, Quincy
St Francis Xavier, Wilmette
St Francis Xavier, La Grange
St Francis/Holy Ghost School, Jerseyville
St Gabriel, Chicago
St Gall, Chicago
St Genevieve School, Chicago
St George CCSD 258, Bourbonnais
St George School, Tinley Park
St Gerald School, Oak Lawn
St Germaine School, Oak Lawn
St Gilbert, Grayslake
St Giles School, Oak Park
St Helen School, Chicago
St Hilary School, Chicago
St Hubert School, Hoffman Estates
St Ignatius College Prep, Chicago
St Irene School, Warrenville
St Isaac Jogues, Hinsdale
St Isidore School, Bloomingdale
St James Catholic School, Millstadt
St James Lutheran, Chicago
St James Lutheran, Quincy
St James School, Arlington Hts
St James the Apostle, Glen Ellyn
St Jerome School Main Campus, Chicago
St Joan of Arc, Lisle
St Joan of Arc School-Skokie, Evanston
St John Berchmans School, Chicago
St John Brebeuf School, Niles
St John De La Salle School, Chicago
St John Ev Lutheran School, Chicago
St John Fisher, Chicago
St John Lutheran, Country Club Hills
St John Lutheran School, Chester
St John Lutheran School, Champaign
St John Neumann, Maryville
St John of the Cross, Western Springs
St John The Baptist, Winfield
St John the Baptist, Red Bud
St John the Baptist, West Frankfort
St John the Baptist Catholic, Smithton
St John The Baptist Catholic Sch, Johnsburg
St John the Evangelist, Streamwood
St John the Evangelist School, Carrollton
St John Vianney School, Northlake
St Johns Lutheran, Lombard
St Johns Lutheran Grade School, New Berlin
St Johns Lutheran Parochial Sch, Mattoon
St Johns Lutheran School, Elgin
St Johns Lutheran School, La Grange
St Johns Lutheran School, Buckley
St Johns Lutheran School, Libertyville
St Johns Lutheran School, Red Bud
St Josaphat, Chicago
St Joseph, Manhattan
St Joseph Academy, Joliet
St Joseph CCSD 169, Saint Joseph
St Joseph Grade School, Olney
St Joseph High School, Westchester
St Joseph Ogden CHSD 305, Saint Joseph
St Joseph School, Downers Grove
St Joseph School, Wilmette
St Joseph School, Libertyville
St Joseph School, Freeburg
St Joseph School, Pekin
St Jude, Joliet
St Jude Catholic School, Peoria
St Jude School, New Lenox
St Juliana School, Chicago
St Ladislaus, Chicago
St Laurence High School, Burbank
St Leonard School, Berwyn
St Libory Cons SD 30, Saint Libory
St Linus School, Oak Lawn
St Louis Catholic School, Nokomis
St Luke Academy, Chicago
St Luke Catholic School, River Forest
St Malachy, Rantoul
St Malachy School, Chicago
St Malachy School, Geneseo
St Margaret Mary, Algonquin
St Margaret of Scotland School, Chicago
St Mark, Peoria
St Mark Lutheran School, Sauk Village
St Marks Lutheran School, Steeleville
St Mary, West Chicago
St Mary, DeKalb
St Mary, Buffalo Grove
St Mary, Alton
St Mary, Sterling
St Mary, Mokena
St Mary Elem & Jr High School, Dixon
St Mary Immaculate School, Plainfield
St Mary Nativity, Joliet
St Mary of Gostyn School, Downers Grove
St Mary of the Angels, Chicago
St Mary of the Lake School, Chicago
St Mary of the Woods School, Chicago
St Mary School, Woodstock
St Mary School, Mount Sterling
St Mary School, Riverside
St Mary School, Mattoon
St Mary School, Centralia
St Mary School, Sycamore
St Mary School, Pontiac
St Mary School, Bloomington
St Mary School, Mount Carmel
St Mary School, Plano
St Mary School, Elgin
St Mary School, Brussels
St Mary School, Chester
St Mary School, Taylorville
St Mary Star of the Sea, Chicago
St Marys, Mount Vernon
St Marys Adolescent Ed Program, Decatur
St Marys Parish Sch of Kickapoo, Edwards
St Marys School, Metamora
St Marys School, Edwardsville
St Matthew Lutheran School, Lake Zurich
St Matthew School, Glendale Heights
St Matthews School, Champaign
St Matthias School, Chicago
St Michael, Wheaton
St Michael School, Orland Park
St Michael School, Sigel
St Michael the Archangel Sch, Streator
St Monica School, Chicago
St Nicholas Cathedral, Chicago
St Nicholas of Tolentine School, Chicago
St Norbert School, Northbrook
St Norbert School, Hardin
St Odilo School, Berwyn
St Patricia School, Hickory Hills
St Patrick, Wadsworth
St Patrick, Washington
St Patrick Elem, Decatur
St Patrick Grade School, Springfield
St Patrick High School, Chicago
St Patrick School, St Charles
St Paul C O G I C Academy, Rockford
St Paul Catholic School, Highland
St Paul Early Childhood Center, Chicago
St Paul Lutheran, Aurora
St Paul Lutheran, Troy
St Paul Lutheran, Brookfield
St Paul Lutheran School, Mt Prospect
St Paul Lutheran School, Chicago
St Paul Lutheran School, Rochelle
St Paul of the Cross School, Park Ridge
St Paul School, Macomb
St Paul School, Odell
St Paul The Apostle, Joliet
St Pauls Christian School, Monee
St Pauls Lutheran School, Milford
St Pauls Lutheran School, Moline
St Pauls Lutheran School, Bourbonnais
St Peter, Geneva
St Peter and Paul, Nauvoo
St Peter and Paul, Cary
St Peter Lutheran, Saint Peter
St Peter Lutheran School, Arlington Heights
St Peter Lutheran School, Dorsey
St Peter Lutheran School, Joliet
St Peter Lutheran School, Schaumburg
St Peter School, Quincy
St Peter the Apostle Sch, Itasca
St Petronille, Glen Ellyn
St Philip Lutheran, Chicago
St Philip Neri School, Chicago
St Philip the Apostle School, Addison
St Philomena School, Peoria
St Pius V School, Chicago
St Pius X, Lombard
St Procopius Elem School, Chicago
St Raphael School, Naperville
St Raymond School, Mt Prospect
St Rene Goupil, Chicago
St Richard School, Chicago
St Rita High School, Chicago
St Rita of Cascia, Aurora
St Rita School, Rockford
St Robert Bellarmine School, Chicago
St Rose School, Wilmington
St Rose SD 14-15, Breese
St Sabina Academy, Chicago
St Sava Academy, Chicago
St Scholastica School, Woodridge
St Stanislaus Kostka Academy, Chicago
St Sylvester Catholic School, Chicago
St Symphorosa School, Chicago
St Teresa, Belleville
St Teresa High School, Decatur
St Theresa School, Palatine
St Therese School East, Chicago
ST Therese School West, Chicago
St Thomas, Newton
St Thomas More, Elgin
St Thomas of Canterbury, Chicago
St Thomas of Villanova, Palatine
St Thomas School, Philo
St Thomas The Apostle, Crystal Lake
St Thomas the Apostle, Peoria Heights
St Thomas the Apostle Elementary, Chicago
St Viator High School, Arlington Heights
St Viator School, Chicago
St Vincent De Paul, Peoria
St Vincent Ferrer, River Forest
St Walter – St. Benedict School Chicago Campus, Chicago
St Walter School, Roselle
St William School, Chicago
St Zachary School, Des Plaines
St. Charles Public Library District, St. Charles
St. Clair County, Belleville
St. Francis Solanus School, Quincy
St. Jerome School Santa Lucia Campus, Chicago
St. Joseph Catholic School, Olney
St. Mary School, Taylorville
St. Walter – St Benedict School Blue Island Campus, Blue Island
Standberry Christian Academy, South Holland
Stark County CUSD 100, Wyoming
Starquest Acad RSSP North, Johnston City
Starquest Acad RSSP South, Metropolis
STARS Autism Program, Lisle
Starved Rock for Voc Tech Ed, Peru
State of Illinois
Staunton CUSD 6, Staunton
Steeleville CUSD 138, Steeleville
Steger SD 194, Steger
Sterling CUSD 5, Sterling
Steward ESD 220, Steward
Stewardson-Strasburg CUD 5A, Strasburg
Stockton CUSD 206, Stockton
Streamwood Behavioral Healthcare, Streamwood
Streamwood Montessori, Streamwood
Streator ESD 44, Streator
Streator Twp HSD 40, Streator
Sts. Bruno and Richard School, Chicago
SUCCESS Academy, Aurora
Success Academy, Carpentersville
Success Academy 4-5, Algonquin
Success Academy HS, Carpentersville
Sullivan CUSD 300, Sullivan
Sullivan House H S, Chicago
Summersville SD 79, Mount Vernon
Summit Academy ALOP, Machesney Pk
Summit Academy RSSP, Machesney Pk
Summit Academy TAOEP, Machesney Pk
Summit Hill SD 161, Frankfort
Summit School, Elgin
Summit SD 104, Summit
Sunnybrook SD 171, Lansing
Sunrise Montessori Academy, Addison
Sunset Ridge SD 29, Northfield
Swann Special Care Center, Champaign
Swann Special Care-Secondary, Champaign
Sycamore CUSD 427, Sycamore
Taft SD 90, Lockport
Tallgrass Sudbury School, Riverside
Tamaroa School Dist 5, Tamaroa
TAPESTRY ALOP, Maywood
Taylorville CUSD 3, Taylorville
Tazewell Co Area EFE RDS, Pekin
Tazewell County Resource Center, Pekin
Tazewell-Mason Cntys Sp Ed Assoc, Pekin
TCRC Inc, Tremont
Teachers' Retirement System of the State of Illinois, Springfield
Technology Center of DuPage, Addison
Telshe High School, Chicago
Temple Christian Academy, Moline
Tennessee Department of Education
Terrace School-D/HH EC Program, Des Plaines
Teutopolis CUSD 50, Teutopolis
The Academy, Rantoul
The Academy of Excellance, Marion
The Academy of Joan of Arc, Evanston
The Ancona School, Chicago
The Cambridge Sch Chicago, Chicago
The Camelot Schools, DeKalb
The Center: Resources for Teaching and Learning, Arlington Heights
The Childrens School, Oak Park
The Dream School, Belleville
The Einstein Academy, Elgin
The Family Matters School, Chicago
The Field School, Oak Park
The Grove Montessori School, Long Grove
The High School of Saint Thomas More, Champaign
The Hunter Lab Academy, Chicago
The Institute for Person Centered Enrichment, Rolling Meadows
The Lafayette Academy, Jacksonville
The Learning House, Wheeling
The Maloney Foundation Inc/Dream Academy Schools, W Frankfort
The Metro Mentorship Initiative, 229 Covehill Ct
The Nautilus School, Chicago
The PROE Center, Edwards
The Waldorf School of DuPage, Warrenville
The Winston Knolls School, Elgin
Thomas Metcalf School, Normal
Thomas Metcalf School, ISU Campus Box 7000, Normal, Illinois, 61790, United States
Thomasboro CCSD 130, Thomasboro
Thome Ed School, Rock Falls
Thompsonville Christian Sch, Thompsonville
Thompsonville CUSD 174, Thompsonville
Thornton Fractional Twp HSD 215, Lansing
Thornton Public Library, Thornton
Thornton SD 154, Thornton
Thornton Twp HSD 205, South Holland
Three Oaks Montessori School, Palatine
Three Rivers EFE System, Joliet
Thresholds, Chicago
Thresholds – Hart House, Chicago
Thresholds-Dianes House, Chicago
Thresholds-James House, Chicago
Thresholds-Loren Juhl High School, Chicago
Thresholds-Mary Hill Residence, Chicago
Timber Ridge School, Arlington Heights
Timothy Christian Elem Midd Sch, Elmhurst
Timothy Christian High School, Elmhurst
Tinley Park Convention Center, Tinley Park
Tiny Spots Christian Academy, Chicago
Tolono CUSD 7, Tolono
Tomorrows Hope Christian Acad, Pekin
Tonica CCSD 79, Tonica
Torah Academy, Buffalo Grove
Town of Normal
Township HSD 211, Palatine
Township HSD 214, Arlington Heights
Transition, Vernon Hills
Transition Learning Center, Bensenville
Transition Program, Lisle
Transitional Employment Program, Orland Park
Transitions School, Quincy
Transitions School – Intensive, Quincy
Treatment & Learning Center, Kansas
Treatment & Learning Center-H, Humboldt
Tremont CUSD 702, Tremont
Tri City CUSD 1, Buffalo
Tri Point CUSD 6-J, Kempton
Tri Valley CUSD 3, Downs
Tri-County Center, Murphysboro
Tri-County Christian School, Freeport
Tri-County Sacred Heart School, Du Quoin
Tri-County South – Choate, Anna
Tri-County Sp Ed Jnt Agreement, Carbondale
Tri-County Spec Educ Assoc, Bloomington
Tri-County Ward, Du Quoin
Triad CUSD 2, Troy
Trico CUSD 176, Campbell Hill
Trinity Academy, Industry
Trinity Catholic Academy, La Salle
Trinity Christian School, Carbondale
Trinity Christian School, Shorewood
Trinity Ev Lutheran, Tinley Park
Trinity High School, River Forest
Trinity International University, Deerfield
Trinity Lutheran, Bloomington
Trinity Lutheran, Arenzville
Trinity Lutheran, Hoyleton
Trinity Lutheran, Edwardsville
Trinity Lutheran, Springfield
Trinity Lutheran, Burr Ridge
Trinity Lutheran Pre-School, West Chicago
Trinity Lutheran School, Danville
Trinity Lutheran School, Stewardson
Trinity Lutheran School, Centralia
Trinity Lutheran School, Roselle
Trinity Lutheran School, Lombard
Trinity Lutheran School, Red Bud
Trinity Lutheran School, Hoffman
Trinity Oaks Christian Academy, Cary
Trinity School, 1361 E Lincoln Hwy
Trinity Services, New Lenox
Trinity-St John Lutheran, Nashville
TRIO at Mineral Area College
Triopia CUSD 27, Concord
Tristar Acad Safe Sch Program, Effingham
Troy CCSD 30C, Plainfield
Tru-Source ALF, Oak Park
True Vine Christian Center, Fairview Heights
TrueNorth Educl Cooprtv 804, Highland Park
Trusting Hearts Preschool and Kindergarten, Palos Heights
Turning Pointe Autism Foundation, Naperville
Turning Pointe CN Day School, Naperville
Tuscola CUSD 301, Tuscola
Twin Rivers Career & Tech Ed Sys, Robinson
Two Rivers Career Educ System, Virginia
Twp HSD 113, Highland Park
UBTECH Education, Los Angeles
UCAN, Chicago
Ucan, Chicago
UCAN Academy South, Chicago
Union Ridge SD 86, Harwood Heights
Union SD 81, Joliet
United Cerebral Palsy – Center for Disability Services, Joliet
United CUSD 304, Monmouth
United Educational Cultural Acad, Chicago
United Twp Area Career Ctr, East Moline
United Twp HSD 30, East Moline
Unity Christian Academy, South Holland
Unity Christian School, Energy
Unity Christian School, Fulton
Unity Lutheran Christian Elem Sch, East Saint Louis
Unity Point CCSD 140, Carbondale
Univ of Chicago Chtr-Donoghue, Chicago
Univ of Chicago Chtr-Nth Kenwood, Chicago
Univ of Chicago Chtr-Woodlawn, Chicago
Universal Health Svcs. Rockford, Rockford
Universal Health System, Champaign
Universal School, Bridgeview
University High School, Normal
University of Chicago Lab Schs, Chicago
University of Ill Lab School, Urbana
University of Illinois
University of Illinois – Jo Daviess County Extension, Elizabeth
University of Illinois – Springfield, Springfield
University of Illinois – Winnebago County Extension, Rockford
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Illinois Public Media
University of Illinois Extension
University of Illinois High Sch, Urbana
University of Illinois Press, Champaign
University of St. Francis, Joliet
University Primary School, Champaign
University School of Milwaukee
Urban Prairie Waldorf School, Chicago
Urban Prep Chtr Acad Bronzeville HS, Chicago
Urban Prep Chtr Acad Englewood HS, Chicago
Urban Prep West Charter School, Chicago
Urbana SD 116, Urbana
US EPA Region 5, Chicago
V I T CUSD 2, Table Grove
Valeo Academy, Hoffman Estates
Valley Educ for Employ System, Sugar Grove
Valley Kingdom Christian Academy, Olympia Fields
Valley View CUSD 365U, Romeoville
Valmeyer CUSD 3, Valmeyer
Valor Jr/Sr High School, Flanagan
Vandalia Christian Academy, Vandalia
Vandalia CUSD 203, Vandalia
Vanguard Gifted Academy, Batavia
Venice CUSD 3, Venice
Vermilion Assoc for Spec Educ, Danville
Vermilion Voc Ed Deliver System, Danville
Vernon Hills Montessori Academy, Vernon Hills
Victorious Life International – World Changers Prep Acad, Fairview Hts
Victory Christian Academy, Mount Vernon
Vienna HSD 133, Vienna
Vienna SD 55, Vienna
Villa Grove CUSD 302, Villa Grove
Villa Montessori, Moline
Village Leadership Academy, Chicago
Village of Catlin, Catlin
Village of Park Forest, Park Forest
Village of Rockton, Rockton
Village of Stickney, Stickney
Vincent Gray Academy, East Saint Louis
Vine Academy, Burr Ridge
Virginia CUSD 64, Virginia
Virtual Connections Academy, Palatine
Visionway Christian School, Taylorville
Visitation, Elmhurst
Visitation, Kewanee
Visitation Catholic School, Chicago
Visually Impaired Programs, Lisle
W Harvey-Dixmoor PSD 147, Harvey
Wabash & Ohio Valley Sp Ed Dist, Norris City
Wabash CUSD 348, Mount Carmel
Wallace CCSD 195, Ottawa
Walsh Academy, Des Plaines
Walter Lawson Childrens Home, Loves Park
Waltham CCSD 185, Utica
Walther Christian Academy, Melrose Park
Walther Lutheran High School, Melrose Park
Waltonville CUSD 1, Waltonville
Warren CUSD 205, Warren
Warren Twp HSD 121, Gurnee
Warrensburg-Latham CUSD 11, Warrensburg
Warsaw CUSD 316, Warsaw
Washington CHSD 308, Washington
Washington District Library
Washington Police Department, Washington
Washington SD 52, Washington
Waterloo CUSD 5, Waterloo
Wauconda CUSD 118, Wauconda
Wauconda CUSD 118 ALOP, Wauconda
Waukegan CUSD 60, Waukegan
Waverly CUSD 6, Waverly
Wayne City CUSD 100, Wayne City
WCISEC ED, Rushville
WCISEC HS ED, Macomb
WCISEC HS MD, Carthage
WCISEC MD, Colchester
WCSEA Black Partridge Pub Day Prog, Germantwn Hls
WCSEA-Benson, Benson
WCSEA-GH-4-8, Germantwn Hls
WCSEA-Lowpoint Washburn, Washburn
WCSEA-MGS, Metamora
WCSEA-Minonk-K-2, Minonk
WCSEA-MTHS-9-12, Metamora
WCSEA-Riverview, East Peoria
WCSEA-Sowers-K-4, Roanoke
WCSEA-Wenona-6-8, Wenona
WCSEC-Intermediate Instruc Prgrm, Rockton
WCSEC-Primary Instructional Prgrm, Rockton
WCSEC-Soc Emotnl Learn Found-Elementary, 1060 E Union St
WCSEC-Soc Emtlnl Learn Found-MS Program, 6121 Elevator Rd
Webster-Cantrell Hall, Decatur
Wesclin CUSD 3, Trenton
West 40 ALOP Achievers, Maywood
West 40 High Needs Alternative Learning Program, Maywood
West 40 Reg Safe Sch Middle Prg, Maywood
West 40-Sr. Plus, Maywood
West Aurora HS RSSP, Aurora
West Carroll CUSD 314, Mount Carroll
West Central CUSD 235, Biggsville
West Central IL Spec Educ Coop, Macomb
West Central Regional System, Quincy
West Chicago ESD 33, West Chicago
West Cook ISC – Region 06 West Cook ISC 2, Hillside
West Englewood Christian Comm Sch, Chicago
West Lincoln-Broadwell ESD 92, Lincoln
West Northfield SD 31, Northbrook
West Prairie CUSD 103, Colchester
West Suburban Montessori School, Oak Park
West Town Academy, Chicago
West Washington Co CUD 10, Okawville
Westchester SD 92-5, Westchester
Western Area Career System 265, Macomb
Western CUSD 12, Barry
Western Illinois University
Western Springs SD 101, Western Springs
Westfair Christian Academy, Jacksonville
Westlake Christian Academy, Grayslake
Westminster Christian School, Elgin
Westside Christian Academy, Robinson
Westside Holistic Leadership Aca, Chicago
Westville CUSD 2, Westville
Wethersfield CUSD 230, Kewanee
Wheatland Salem Christian Acad, Naperville
Wheaton Academy, West Chicago
Wheaton Christian Grammar School, Winfield
Wheaton Montessori School, Wheaton
Wheeling CCSD 21, Wheeling
Whiteside Area Career, Sterling
Whiteside Regional Voc System, Sterling
Whiteside SD 115, Belleville
Wilco Area Career Center, Romeoville
Will County SD 92, Lockport
William M Bedell-ARC, Wood River
William M Bedell-Wood River, Wood River
William M BeDell-WoodRiver INT, Wood River
Williamsfield CUSD 210, Williamsfield
Williamson Co CTE System, Marion
Williamson Co Intensive Program, Marion
Williamson Co Learning Cntr, Marion
Williamson Co Spec Educ District, Marion
Williamson County Administrative Building, Marion
Williamsville CUSD 15, Williamsville
Willow Grove SD 46, Centralia
Willow Springs SD 108, Willow Springs
Willows Academy, Des Plaines
Wilmette Community Sp Ed Agreement, Wilmette
Wilmette SD 39, Wilmette
Wilmington CUSD 209U, Wilmington
Wilson Montessori Academy, Elmhurst
Winchester CUSD 1, Winchester
Windsor CUSD 1, Windsor
Winfield SD 34, Winfield
Winnebago County Spec Educ Coop, Rockton
Winnebago CUSD 323, Winnebago
Winnetka Covenant Church-Preschool, 1200 Hibbard Rd
Winnetka SD 36, Winnetka
Winona State University
Winston Knolls Education Group, Elgin
Winthrop Harbor SD 1, Winthrop Harbor
Wolcott School, Chicago
Wolf Branch SD 113, Swansea
Wonder Montessori School, Chicago
Wonderland Kids Academy, Fox River Grv
Wood Dale SD 7, Wood Dale
Wood River-Hartford ESD 15, Wood River
Woodford County Spec Educ Assn, Metamora
Woodford Cty Special Ed Assoc, Metamora
Woodland CCSD 50, Gurnee
Woodland CUSD 5, Streator
Woodlands Acad of the Sacred Hrt, Lake Forest
Woodlawn Academy College Preparatory, Chicago
Woodlawn Unit School District 209, Woodlawn
Woodridge SD 68, Woodridge
Woodstock Christian School, Woodstock
Woodstock CUSD 200, Woodstock
Word of God Christian Acad, Melrose Park
Word of Life Christian, Granite City
Worldwide Christian Academy, Matteson
Worship Academy College Preparatory, Chicago
Worth SD 127, Worth
YBMC Charter Sch, Normal
YCCS Chtr – Chatham, Chicago
YCCS West, Chicago
YCCS- McKinley-Lakeside Leadership Academy, Chicago
YCCS-Albizu Campos Puerto Rican HS, Chicago
YCCS-ASPIRA Pantoja Alt HS, Chicago
YCCS-Association House, Chicago
YCCS-Austin Career Ed Cntr HS, Chicago
YCCS-CCA Academy HS, Chicago
YCCS-Community Youth Dev Inst HS, Chicago
YCCS-Innovations of Arts Integr HS, Chicago
YCCS-Jane Addams Alternative HS, Chicago
YCCS-Latino Youth Alternative HS, Chicago
YCCS-Olive Harvey Mid College HS, Chicago
YCCS-Progressive Leadership Academy, Chicago
YCCS-Scholastic Achievement HS, Chicago
YCCS-Sullivan House Alt HS, Chicago
YCCS-Truman Middle College HS, Chicago
YCCS-West Town Academy Alt HS, Chicago
YCCS-Youth Connection Leadership Academy, Chicago
YEA Program, Yorkville
Yeshiva Derech Hatorah of Chicago, Chicago
Yeshiva Gedola of the Midwest – Yeshiva Eitz Chaim, Chicago
Yeshiva Ohr Boruch, Chicago
Yeshivas Kesser Yonah, Chicago
Yeshivas Tiferes Tzvi, Chicago
Yorkville Christian High School, Yorkville
Yorkville CUSD 115, Yorkville
Youthbuild Academy, Normal
YouthBuild McLean County Charter School, Normal
Zeigler Christian Academy, Zeigler
Zeigler-Royalton CUSD 188, Zeigler
Zion Buds of Promise Christian Acad, South Holland
Zion Christian School, Zion
Zion ESD 6, Zion
Zion Lutheran Belleville, Belleville
Zion Lutheran Early Childhood Center, Tinley Park
Zion Lutheran School, Lincoln
Zion Lutheran School, Marengo
Zion Lutheran School, Mount Pulaski
Zion Lutheran School, Litchfield
Zion Lutheran School, Staunton
Zion Lutheran School, Bethalto
Zion Lutheran School, Beecher
Zion Lutheran School and Preschool, Mchenry
Zion-Benton Twp HSD 126, Zion
Other Organization
Primary Responsibility
– Select –
Technology Leader
Technology Support Staff
Instructional Technology Leader
District Leader
Building Administrator
Teacher
Curriculum/Instruction Leader
Instructional Coach
PD Staff
Librarian or Media Leader
Special Education Leader
Business Official
Facility Manager
Support Staff
Consultant
Vendor/Sales Representative
Parent/Caregiver
Other
Unknown
Student
Validate Email
Email or Username
*
Password
*
Forgot your Password?
Fill the form to register
Validate Email
First Name
*
Last Name
*
Title
Email
*
Organization
*
– Select –
** Other **
1 2 3 You N Me Preschool, Peoria
1st Holy Zion Center for Learning, Chicago
A E R O Educational Center, Burbank
A Mothers Touch Creative Learning Center, Arlington Heights
A Mothers Touch Learning Academy, Des Plaines
A Place of Hope Christian Ministries, Chicago
A Step Ahead Academy, Chicago
A Village Green Montessori, Libertyville
A-C Central CUSD 262, Ashland
A-Karrasel, Elmwood Park
A.E.R.O. EC Program-Satellite, Burbank
A.S.B. Educational Institute, Chicago
AAA Academy, Blue Island
AAA Academy II, Blue Island
Abingdon-Avon CUSD 276, Abingdon
ABLE Academy, Aurora
ABLE Academy, Warrenville
Able Program, Markham
Abraxas Meridian North, Woodridge
Abraxas Naperville Bridge Program, Woodridge
Abraxas Youth & Family Services, Woodridge
Abundant Grace College Preparatory, Hazel Crest
Acacia Academy – Intensive, La Grange Highlands
Acad of St Priscilla at Divine Savior, Norridge
Academic Behavior&Community Acad, Quincy
Academic Mastery Academy, Posen
Academic Mastery Alt Ed Acad, Posen
Academy for Autism, Peoria
Academy for Global Citizenship, Chicago
Academy for Learning, Dolton
Academy for Lifelong Learning (ALL), Chicago Heights
Academy for Secondary Education, Macomb
Academy High, Champaign
Academy of Scholastic Achievement, Chicago
Academy of St Benedict, Chicago
Academy Sacred Heart/Hardey Prep, Chicago
Access 4 Learning (A4L), New Albany
ACE Amandla Charter School, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Jovita Idar Elem School, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Major Hector P Garcia MD H S, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Bartolome de las Casas Elem Sch, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Brighton Park Elem School, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Carlos Fuentes Elem School, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Esmeralda Santiago Elem Sch, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Octavio Paz Elem School, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Officer Donald J Marquez Elem, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – PFC Omar E Torres Elem Sch, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – Rufino Tamayo Elem Sch, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network – SPC Daniel Zizumbo Elem Sch, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network Victoria Soto Campus, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network- Sandra Cisneros Elem School, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Network- Sor Juana Ines de la Cruz K-12, Chicago
Acero Chtr Sch Newtwork – Roberto Clemente Elem School, Chicago
ACHIEVE Program, East Moline
Ada S McKinley Community Services, Chicago
Adams County Health Department, Quincy
Adams County RSSP, Quincy
Addison Public Library, Addison
Addison SD 4, Addison
Adlai E Stevenson HSD 125, Lincolnshire
Administrative Office of the Illinois Courts, Springfield
Adult LIFE Academy, Mattoon
AdventHealth GlenOaks School – West Campus, North Aurora
AdventHealth GlenOaks Transition Program – Pheasant Ridge, Glendale Hts
Adventist GlenOaks Hospital, Glendale Heights
Advocate Condell Day Center, Libertyville
Afterschool Club ADPK, Grayslake
Agape Christian High School, Marion
AIS Intelligence Project, Chicago
Akiba-Schechter Day School, Chicago
Akin CCSD 91, Akin
Al Huda Academy, Hanover Park
Alain Locke Charter School, Chicago
Albers SD 63, Albers
Alcuin Montessori School, Oak Park
Alden Hebron SD 19, Hebron
Alexander Graham Bell Mont. INT, Wheeling
Alexander Leigh Cntr for Autism, McHenry
Alices Discovery Center, North Chicago
All Day Montessori, Chicago
All Saints Academy, Breese
All Saints Catholic Academy, Rockford
All Saints Catholic Academy, Naperville
Alleman High School, Rock Island
Allen-Otter Creek CCSD 65, Ransom
Allendale – North Chicago, North Chicago
Allendale Association, Lake Villa
Allendale CCSD 17, Allendale
Allendale-Becker House, 448 N Genesee St
Allendale-Stepping Stone-LINC, Woodstock
Allendale-Walter Cherry, Waukegan
ALOP, Burlington
ALOP Academic Learning Program, Maywood
Alphine Academy Resurrection Campus, Rockford
Alphonsus Acad & Cntr for Arts, Chicago
Alpine Academy, Rockford
Alpine Christian School, Rockford
Alsip-Hazlgrn-Oaklwn SD 126, Alsip
ALSP-Blackhawk MS-Bensenville SD 2, Bensenville
ALSP-DuJardin Elem Sch-Bloomingdale SD 13, Bloomingdale
ALSP-F.E. Peacock MS-Itasca SD 10, Itasca
ALSP-Fenton CHS-Fenton HSD 100, Bensenville
ALSP-Lake Park East HS-Lake Park SD 108, Roselle
ALSP-Medinah Inter Sch-Medinah SD 11, Medinah
ALSP-Westfield MS-Bloomingdale SD 13, Bloomingdale
Alt Behavior Treatment Centers, Mundelein
Altamont CUSD 10, Altamont
Altamont Lutheran Interparish, Altamont
Althoff Catholic High School, Belleville
Alton CUSD 11, Alton
Altona-Oneida-Wataga Ambulance Service, Oneida
Altus Academy, Chicago
AlWood CUSD 225, Woodhull
Ambassadors of Tech and Performing Arts Acad, Chicago
Amboy CUSD 272, Amboy
American College of Education
American School (of Correspondence), Lansing
Angel Town Private School, Des Plaines
Anna CCSD 37, Anna
Anna Jonesboro CHSD 81, Anna
Annawan CUSD 226, Annawan
Annunciata School, Chicago
Annunciation, Aurora
Anointed Heirs Kingdom Academy, Chicago
Another Chance Learning Center, Chicago
Antioch CCSD 34, Antioch
Antioch Christian Academy, Decatur
Apostolic Learning Academy, Dupo
Aptakisic-Tripp CCSD 102, Buffalo Grove
Aqsa School, Bridgeview
Aquin Catholic Schools, Freeport
Aquin Elementary Campus, Freeport
Arbor Academy, Highland Park
Arbor Park SD 145, Oak Forest
ARC, Jacksonville
Archdiocese of Chicago, Chicago
Arcola CUSD 306, Arcola
Argenta-Oreana CUSD 1, Argenta
Argo CHSD 217, Summit
Arie Crown Hebrew Day School, Skokie
Arlington Heights SD 25, Arlington Heights
Arlyn Day School, Highland Park
Arlyn Transition Program, 2789 Oak St
Armstrong Twp HSD 225, Armstrong
Armstrong-Ellis Cons SD 61, Armstrong
Arrow Academy, 3539 Eliot Ln
Arrowhead Academy, Coal Valley
Art in Motion Charter School, Chicago
Arthur Christian School, Arthur
Arthur CUSD 305, Arthur
Ascension, Oak Park
Ashley CCSD 15, Ashley
Ashton-Franklin Center CUSD 275, Ashton
Asian Human Services -Passage Chrtr, Chicago
ASP2 STEAM Academy Inc, Belleville
ASPIRA Antonia Pantoja Alt H S, Chicago
Aspira Charter – Business and Finance HS, Chicago
ASPIRA Charter – Early College Prep HS, Chicago
ASPIRA Charter – Haugan Campus, Chicago
Aspire Alternative High School, Effingham
ASSIST RSSP 12, Olney
ASSIST TAOEP 12, Olney
Association for Individual Dev., Aurora
Association of Illinois Rural and Small Schools (AIRSS), Carbondale
Association of Illinois School Library Educators (AISLE), Seneca
Astoria CUSD 1, Astoria
Athens CUSD 213, Athens
Atwood Heights SD 125, Alsip
Auburn CUSD 10, Auburn
Augustus Tolton Catholic Academy, Chicago
Aurora Central Catholic High Sch, Aurora
Aurora Christian Schools – Cornerstone Campus, Sycamore
Aurora Christian Schools Inc, Aurora
Aurora East USD 131, Aurora
Aurora West USD 129, Aurora
Ausome Foundation & Circles BCS, Normal
Austin Career Education Center, Chicago
Avery Coonley School, Downers Grove
Aviston SD 21, Aviston
Avoca SD 37, Wilmette
Baby Fold, Normal
Bais Yaakov High Sch of Chicago, Chicago
Baker Demonstration School, Wilmette
Ball Chatham CUSD 5, Chatham
Bannockburn SD 106, Bannockburn
Barbara A Sizemore Campus, Chicago
Barbereux School, Evanston
Barrington CUSD 220, Barrington
Bartelso SD 57, Bartelso
Bartonville SD 66, Bartonville
Batavia USD 101, Batavia
Beach Park CCSD 3, Beach Park
Beacon Academy, Evanston
Beacon Therapeutic School, Chicago
Beardstown Christian Academy, Beardstown
Beardstown CUSD 15, Beardstown
Beautiful Beginnings, Rockford
Beecher City CUSD 20, Beecher City
Beecher CUSD 200U, Beecher
Beginners Enrichment Academy, Chicago
Belle Valley SD 119, Belleville
Belleville Area Special Services, Belleville
Belleville Christian School, Belleville
Belleville SD 118, Belleville
Belleville Twp HSD 201, Belleville
Bellwood SD 88, Bellwood
Belvidere CUSD 100, Belvidere
Bement CUSD 5, Bement
Benet Academy, Lisle
Benjamin SD 25, West Chicago
Bennett Day School, Chicago
Bensenville SD 2, Bensenville
Benton CCSD 47, Benton
Benton Cons HSD 103, Benton
Berean Baptist Christian School, Rockford
Berean Christian School, Fairview Heights
Berkeley SD 87, Berkeley
Bernard Zell Anshe Emet Day Sch, Chicago
Berwyn North SD 98, Berwyn
Berwyn Park District
Berwyn South SD 100, Berwyn
Bethalto CUSD 8, Bethalto
Bethany Lutheran School, Naperville
Bethel Lutheran School, Morton
Bethel SD 82, Mount Vernon
Bethesda International Academy, Chicago
Betty Shabazz International Charter School, Chicago
Beverly Montessori School, Chicago
Bexley Seabury Seminary, Chicago
Bi-County Sp Ed HI HS, 1608 4Th Ave
Bi-County Sp Ed Preschool Program, Sterling
Bi-County Sp Ed-3-5 Life Skills-Morrison, Morrison
Bi-County Sp Ed-ECSE Montmorency, 9415 Hoover Rd
Bi-County Sp Ed-ECSE Prophetstown, 301 W 3Rd St
Bi-County Sp Ed-ECSE Tampico, 304 E Kimball Rd
Bi-County Sp Ed-HI Elem, 9413 Hoover Rd
Bi-County Sp Ed-HI MS, 1700 6Th Ave
Bi-County Sp Ed-K-2 Life Skills-Morrison, Morrison
Bi-County Sp Ed-Life Skill Jr Hgh-Morrison, Morrison
Bi-County Sp Ed-Life Skills HS-Morrison, Morrison
Bi-County Sp Ed-Transition Life Skills-Sterling, Sterling
Bi-County Special Educ Coop, Sterling
Bi-County-3-5 LIfe Skills-Merrill Rock Falls, Sterling
Bi-County-Jr HS LIfe Skills-Rock Falls Middle, Rock Falls
Bi-County-K-2 Life Skills-Dillon Rock Falls, Sterling
Big Hollow SD 38, Ingleside
Bishop McNamara Catholic School, Kankakee
Bismarck Henning CUSD, Bismarck
Bismarck Henning Rossville Alvin Cooperative High School, Bismarck
Black Hawk Area DHH Program, East Moline
Black Hawk Area Sp Ed District, East Moline
Black Hawk Area Special Education Center, East Moline
Blessed Sacrament, Belleville
Blessed Sacrament, Morton
Blessed Sacrament, Springfield
Blessed Sacrament Catholic School, Quincy
Blessed Sacrament Catholic School- Quincy, IL
Blessed Sacrament School
Bloom Twp HSD 206, Chicago Heights
Bloomingdale SD 13, Bloomingdale
Bloomington Area Career Center, Bloomington
Bloomington SD 87, Bloomington
Blue Island Ctz for Pers W/DD, Blue Island
Blue Ridge CUSD 18, Farmer City
Bluford Unit School District 318, Bluford
BMP Tri County Special Ed Coop, Tiskilwa
Bnos Rabbeinu High School, Chicago
Bobbie Noonans Child Care, Palos Hills
Bond County CUSD 2, Greenville
Bond Fayette Effingham EFE 410, Vandalia
Boone County Center, Belvidere
Boone County Spec Educ Coop, Belvidere
Bourbonnais SD 53, Bourbonnais
Boylan Central Catholic High Sch, Rockford
Braceville SD 75, Braceville
Bradford CUSD 1, Bradford
Bradley Bourbonnais CHSD 307, Bradley
Bradley SD 61, Bradley
Braun Educational Center, Oak Forest
Breese ESD 12, Breese
Brehm Preparatory School-Day, Carbondale
Bremen CHSD 228, Midlothian
Brickton Montessori School, Chicago
Bridgepoint Acad of Orland Park, 11520 W 183rd St
Bridgeport Catholic – S Campus, Chicago
Bridges Acad of McHenry Cty, Algonquin
Bridges Learning Center, Centralia
Bridges Montessori Academy, St Charles
Brimfield CUSD 309, Brimfield
Britten School, Westchester
Broken But Not Shattered Academy, Pontoon Beach
Bronzeville Academy Charter School, Chicago
Bronzeville Academy Chtr School, Chicago
Brookfield Lagrange Park SD 95, Brookfield
Brookfield Zoo, Brookfield
Brooklyn UD 188, Lovejoy
Brookwood SD 167, Glenwood
Brother Rice High School, Chicago
Brown County CUSD 1, Mt Sterling
Brownstown CUSD 201, Brownstown
Brussels CUSD 42, Brussels
Bryce Ash Grove Ed Ctr, Milford
Buffalo Grove Montessori, Buffalo Grove
Buncombe Cons SD 43, Buncombe
Bunker Hill CUSD 8, Bunker Hill
Burbank SD 111, Burbank
Bureau Valley CUSD 340, Manlius
Burnham SD 154-5, Burnham
Bushnell Prairie City CUSD 170, Bushnell
Butler SD 53, Oak Brook
Byron CUSD 226, Byron
Byron Forest Preserve District, Byron
Cahokia CUSD 187, Cahokia
Cairo USD 1, Cairo
Caledonia Christian Academy, Olmsted
Calhoun CUSD 40, Hardin
Calumet City SD 155, Calumet City
Calumet Public SD 132, Calumet Park
Calvary Academy, Springfield
Calvary Academy, South Holland
Calvary Baptist Academy, Chillicothe
Calvary Baptist Christian Academy, Urbana
Calvary Christian Academy, Normal
Calvary Christian School, Naperville
Calvin Christian School, South Holland
Cambridge Classical Academy, Chicago
Cambridge CUSD 227, Cambridge
Cambridge Lakes Charter School, Pingree Grove
Camelot Education, Philadelphia
Camelot School, Naperville
Camp Point Public Library, Camp Point
Campus Middle Sch for Girls, Urbana
Canaan Academy, Urbana
Canton Union SD 66, Canton
Capital Area Career Center, Springfield
Carbon Cliff-Barstow SD 36, Silvis
Carbondale CHSD 165, Carbondale
Carbondale ESD 95, Carbondale
Carbondale New School, Carbondale
Cardinal J Bernardin Catholic Sch, Orland Hills
CARE, Lake Villa
CARE Day School, Lake Villa
Care Program, Crestwood
Career & Tech Educ Consortium, Freeport
Career Center of Southern IL, Red Bud
Career Development System, Oak Forest
Career Educ Assoc of N Central IL, Loves Park
Career Preparation Network, Crete
Carl Sandburg College, Galesburg
Carle Auditory Oral School, Urbana
Carle Foundation, Urbana
Carlinville CUSD 1, Carlinville
Carlyle CUSD 1, Carlyle
Carmel Catholic High School, Mundelein
Carmel Montessori Academy, Warrenville
Carmi-White County CUSD 5, Carmi
Carra Academy, Matteson
Carrier Mills-Stonefort CUSD 2, Carrier Mills
Carriers of Light, Wheaton
Carroll Catholic School, Lincoln
Carrollton CUSD 1, Carrollton
Carterville CUSD 5, Carterville
Carthage ESD 317, Carthage
Cary CCSD 26, Cary
Casey Township Library, Casey
Casey-Westfield CUSD 4C, Casey
Cass SD 63, Darien
Catalyst Charter – Maria ES, Chicago
CATALYST CHARTER SCHOOL, Chicago
Catalyst Charter-Circle Rock ES, Chicago
Cathedral Baptist School, Rockford
Cathedral of St Raymond School, Joliet
Catherine Cook School, Chicago
Catholic Childrens Home, Alton
CCSD 146, Tinley Park
CCSD 168, Sauk Village
CCSD 180, Burr Ridge
CCSD 204, Pinckneyville
CCSD 62, Des Plaines
CCSD 89, Glen Ellyn
CCSD 93, Bloomingdale
CCSI Alternative School, Red Bud
CDH Educational Center, Dixon
Cedi, University Park
Center Cass SD 66, Downers Grove
Center for Educ Opp, Troy
Center for Education Initiatives (ISBE Content Specialists), Normal
Center for P-20 Engagement, DeKalb
Centerview Therapeutic-Day, Northbrook
Central A & M CUD 21, Assumption
Central Catholic High School, Bloomington
Central CHSD 71, Breese
Central Citizens Library District, Clifton
Central City Police Department, Centralia
Central City SD 133, Centralia
Central CUSD 3, Camp Point
Central CUSD 301, Burlington
Central CUSD 4, Ashkum
Central IL Voc Ed Coop, Metamora
Central Ill Rural Region, Jerseyville
Central SD 104, O Fallon
Central SD 51, Washington
Central Stickney SD 110, Chicago
Centralia Alternative School, Centralia
Centralia HSD 200, Centralia
Centralia SD 135, Centralia
Century CUSD 100, Ullin
CEO Ascend, Chicago
Cerro Gordo CUSD 100, Cerro Gordo
Chaddock, Quincy
Chaddock- Extended, 205 S 24th St
Chaddock-Group Home, Quincy
Chaddock-Independent Living, Quincy
Chaddock-Integrated Attachment, Quincy
Chadwick-Milledgeville CUSD 399, Milledgeville
Champaign CUSD 4, Champaign
Champaign Public Library, Champaign
Chana Educ Center/Rock River, Chana
Chance after Chance College Preparatory, Chicago
Chancelight Education Center Waterman, Waterman
Chancelight Educational Center – Rockford Plus, Rockford
Chaney-Monge SD 88, Crest Hill
Changing Oasis, Chicago
Channahon SD 17, Channahon
Charleston CUSD 1, Charleston
Chatham Area Public Library, Chatham
Cheder Lubavitch, Skokie
Cheder Lubavitch Hebrew Day Sch, Chicago
Chester CUSD 139, Chester
Chester N HSD 122, Red Bud
Chester Public Library, Chester
Chester-East Lincoln CCSD 61, Lincoln
Chesterton Academy of The Holy Family, Lisle
Chesterton Academy of the Immaculate Heart, Volo
Chesterton Academy of the Sacred Heart, Peoria
Chiaravalle Montessori School, Evanston
Chicago Academy for the Arts, Chicago
Chicago Autism Academy, Frankfort
Chicago Christian High, Palos Heights
Chicago City Day School, Chicago
Chicago Collegiate Charter School, Chicago
Chicago Free School, Chicago
Chicago Friends School, Chicago
Chicago Futabakai Japanese School, Arlington Heights
Chicago Grammar School, Chicago
Chicago Heights SD 170, Chicago Heights
Chicago Hope Academy, Chicago
Chicago Jesuit Academy, Chicago
Chicago Jewish Day School, Chicago
Chicago Lighthouse, Chicago
Chicago Math & Sci Elem Charter, Chicago
Chicago Preparatory Elearning and Elite Sports Academy, Chicago
Chicago Principals & Administrators Association, Chicago
Chicago Public Schools, Dist 299, Chicago
Chicago Ridge SD 127-5, Chicago Ridge
Chicago S D A Academy, Chicago
Chicago State University, Chicago
Chicago Virtual Scholastic Academy, 2815 W 97Th Pl
Chicago Waldorf School, Chicago
Chicago West Side Christian Sch, Chicago
Chicagoland Montessori Academy, Chicago
ChildBridge Center for Education, Palatine
Children of Peace School, Chicago
Childrens Home – Sommer, Peoria
Childrens Home – Weaver, Peoria
Childrens Home and Aid Society, Chicago
Childrens Home Assn-Youth Farm, Peoria
Childrens Home Assoc of IL, Peoria
Childrens Home-Columbia, Peoria
Childrens House, Libertyville
Childrens House of Miss Tammie, Chicago
Childrens Learning World, Niles
Childrens Lrning Path Montessori, Northbrook
Childrens Road to Success Christian Academy, Oswego
Childrens Tribe – A Montessori Academy, Godfrey
Childs Voice, Wood Dale
ChrisMont RSSP, North Aurora
Christ Lutheran High School, Buckley
Christ Lutheran School, Sterling
Christ Lutheran School, Peoria
Christ Our Rock Lutheran HS, Centralia
Christ Our Savior Lutheran H S, Evansville
Christ the King, Chicago
Christ the King, Springfield
Christ the King Jesuit College Preparatory School, Chicago
Christ the King Lutheran School, Chicago
Christ the King School
Christian Fellowship Church Sch, Du Quoin
Christian Heritage Academy, Northfield
Christian Hills Church School, Orland Hills
Christian Liberty Academy, Arlington Heights
Christian Life Academy, Hopedale
Christian Life Center School, Rockford
Christian S.T.E.M. Scholars Academy, Chicago
Christian/Montgomery EFE System, Hillsboro
Christopher House Chrt ES, Chicago
Christopher USD 99, Christopher
CHSD 117, Lake Villa
CHSD 128, Vernon Hills
CHSD 155, Crystal Lake
CHSD 218, Oak Lawn
CHSD 94, West Chicago
CHSD 99, Downers Grove
Cicero SD 99, Cicero
CICS – Avalon/South Shore, Chicago
CICS – Basil Campus, Chicago
CICS – Bond Campus, Chicago
CICS – Bucktown Campus, Chicago
CICS – Irving Park Campus, Chicago
CICS – Longwood Campus, Chicago
CICS – Loomis Primary Campus, Chicago
CICS – Northtown Campus, Chicago
CICS – Prairie Campus, Chicago
CICS – Ralph Ellison Campus, Chicago
CICS – Washington Pk Campus, Chicago
CICS – West Belden Campus, Chicago
CICS – Wrightwood, Chicago
Circle Academy-Vermilion, Rossville
Circuit Breaker School, Peru
Cissna Park CUSD 6, Cissna Park
City Colleges of Chicago
City Elementary, Chicago
City of Bloomington, Bloomington
City of Joliet, Joliet
City of Mascoutah, Mascoutah
Clapham School, Wheaton
Clare Woods Academy, Wheaton
Classroom Connection Day School, Bannockburn
Clay City CUSD 10, Clay City
Clay/Jasper/Richland/N Wayne RDS, Flora
Clinton CUSD 15, Clinton
Clnton/Mrn/Wshngtn Pre-Kind Prog, Mount Vernon
CNTR for Children to Heal & Achieve (CCHA), 1400 State St
Coal City CUSD 1, Coal City
Cobden SUD 17, Cobden
College of DuPage, Glen Ellyn
College of Lake County, Grayslake
College Preparatry Sch of America, Lombard
Collinsville Area Career Ctr, Collinsville
Collinsville CUSD 10, Collinsville
Colona SD 190, Colona
Columbia CUSD 4, Columbia
Comm Cons SD 59, Elk Grove Vlg
Comm Youth Development Institute, Chicago
Communication Dev Program, Oak Forest
Communication Development (CD), 350 W 154Th St
Community Christian Academy, Johnston City
Community Unit School District No 196, Dupo
Concord Lutheran School, Bensenville
Concordia Lutheran, Springfield
Concordia Lutheran School, Peoria
Concordia Lutheran School, Machesney Park
Concordia Univ E C Educ Center, River Forest
Congregation Tzemach Tzedek, Skokie
Connect Christian School, South Roxana
Connections Day School Int, Libertyville
Connections Program, Naperville
Cons HSD 230, Orland Park
Cook County SD 130, Blue Island
Coolidge RSSP, Moline
Coop Assoc for Spec Educ, Glen Ellyn
Coordinated Youth & Human Service, Granite City
Cope Alternative School, Murphysboro
Corcoran Elementary, Chicago
CORE Academy, Aurora
Cornell CCSD 426, Cornell
Cornerstone Academy, Oak Park
Cornerstone Christian Academy, Bloomington
Cornerstone Christian School, Chicago Heights
Corpus Christi Catholic School, Bloomington
Costa Catholic School, Galesburg
Coulterville USD 1, Coulterville
Council Oak Montessori School, Blue Island
Country Club Hills SD 160, Country Club Hills
Country Club Hills Tech & Trade, Cntry Clb Hls
Country Club Hills Transition, Cntry Clb Hls
Country Meadows Montessori Sch, Gurnee
Countryside Montessori School, Northbrook
Countryside School, Champaign
County of Union Sch Dist No43, Jonesboro
County of Winnebago SD 320, South Beloit
County of Woodford School, Metamora
Cove School – Intensive, Northbrook
Covenant Christian School, Aurora
Covenant Classical School, Naperville
Cowden-Herrick CUSD 3A, Cowden
Crab Orchard CUSD 3, Marion
Creative Care Childrens Ctr Inc, Barrington
Creative Montessori Learning Ctr, Lombard
Creative World Montessori School, La Grange
Crescent Iroquois CUSD 249, Crescent City
Creston CCSD 161, Creston
Crete Monee CUSD 201U, Crete
Creve Coeur SD 76, Creve Coeur
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School, Chicago
Cristo Rey St Martin, Waukegan
Cross Lutheran School, Yorkville
Crossroads Academy, Big Rock
Crystal Lake CCSD 47, Crystal Lake
Crystal Lake Montessori, Woodstock
CS Academy, Chicago
CS Academy II, Chicago
CS4IL
Culver-Stockton College, Canton
Cumberland County
Cumberland CUSD 77, Toledo
Cunningham Childrens Home, Urbana
Cunningham-Circle Academy (Int), Urbana
Cunningham-Girls Group Home, Urbana
Cunningham-Kendall Gill Boys Group Home, Urbana
CUSD 200, Wheaton
CUSD 201, Westmont
CUSD 3 Fulton County, Cuba
CUSD 300, Algonquin
CUSD 308, Oswego
CUSD 4, Mendon
Cyd Lash Academy, Gages Lake
Cypress SD 64, Cypress
Da Vinci Waldorf School, Wauconda
Daarul Uloom Islamic School, Peoria
Dakota CUSD 201, Dakota
Dallas ESD 327, Dallas City
Dalzell SD 98, Dalzell
Damiansville SD 62, Damiansville
DANK Haus Kinderschule, Chicago
Danville CCSD 118, Danville
Danville Christian Academy, Danville
Danville Lutheran School, Danville
Danville Public Library, Danville
Darien SD 61, Darien
Daugherty Public Library, Dupo
Daystar Academy, Chicago
De La Salle Institute, Chicago
Deaf & Hard of Hearing (DHH), 350 W 154Th St
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Program, Oak Forest
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Programs, Lisle
Deaf/Hard of Hearing/MN Prgrms, Naperville
Decatur Christian School, Forsyth
Decatur SD 61, Decatur
Deer Creek-Mackinaw CUSD 701, Mackinaw
Deer Park CCSD 82, Ottawa
Deerfield Montessori School, Riverwoods
Deerfield SD 109, Deerfield
DeKalb County Farm Bureau
DeKalb CUSD 428, Dekalb
Delabar CTE System, Monmouth
Deland-Weldon CUSD 57, De Land
Delavan CUSD 703, Delavan
Department of Innovation and Technology (DoIT)
DePaul College Prep, Chicago
Dept of Human Services, Springfield
DePue USD 103, DePue
Des Plaines Valley EFE, River Grove
DeSoto Cons SD 86, De Soto
DESTINY Program, Oak Forest
Developmental Learning Pgm DLP, Midlothian
Diamante Montessori, Glen Ellyn
Diamond Lake SD 76, Mundelein
Dieterich CUSD 30, Dieterich
Dimmick Community Consolidated SD #175, La Salle
Diocese of Belleville, Belleville
Diocese of Joliet, Crest Hill
Diocese of Peoria, Peoria
Diocese of Rockford, Rockford
Diocese of Springfield, Springfield
Directions Program, Naperville
Discovery Partners Institute (DPI), Chicago
District 50 Schools, Washington
Divine Providence, Westchester
Dixon Public Library, Dixon
Dixon USD 170, Dixon
Dolan Education Center, Durand
Dolton SD 148, Riverdale
Dolton SD 149, Calumet City
Dominican University, River Forest
Dongola USD 66, Dongola
Donovan CUSD 3, Donovan
Downers Grove Adventist, Downers Grove
Downers Grove GSD 58, Downers Grove
Dr. Chaim Cember Shaarei Chinuch Day School, Chicago
Du Quoin CUSD 300, Du Quoin
Dunlap CUSD 323, Dunlap
DuPage Alop, Addison
DuPage Area Occup Educ Sys, Addison
DuPage Glenbard Plus, Addison
DuPage HSD 88, Addison
DuPage Montessori in Wheaton, Wheaton
DuPage Montessori School, Naperville
Durand CUSD 322, Durand
Dwight Common SD 232, Dwight
Dwight Twp HSD 230, Dwight
E St Louis Area Joint Agreement, East Saint Louis
EA/Region III K-8 CLIP PRG, East Alton
Eagle Academy Christian School, Lansing
Eagle Ridge Vocational Del Sys, Elizabeth
Earlville CUSD 9, Earlville
Early Childhood, Jacksonville
EASE Program, 350 W 154Th St
East Alton SD 13, East Alton
East Alton-Wood River CHSD 14, Wood River
East Aurora HS RSSP, Aurora
East Coloma – Nelson CESD 20, Rock Falls
East Dubuque USD 119, East Dubuque
East Lake Academy, Lake Forest
East Maine SD 63, Des Plaines
East Moline Christian School, East Moline
East Moline SD 37, East Moline
East Peoria CHSD 309, East Peoria
East Peoria SD 86, East Peoria
East Prairie SD 73, Skokie
East St Louis SD 189, East Saint Louis
Easter Seals Metropolitan Chicago, Chicago
Easter Seals Therapeutic-South, Tinley Park
Eastern IL Area of Spec Educ, Charleston
Eastern IL Education For Employment System, Mattoon
Eastern Illinois University
Easterseals Acad – Machesney Park, Machesney Park
Easterseals Central IL Learn Acad-INT, 110 Fandel Rd
Easterseals Central Illinois, Peoria
Eastland CUSD 308, Shannon
ECHO Joint Agreement Special Education Cooperative, South Holland
ECHO Juvenile Detention Ctr Program, Benton
ECSE AM/PM-Wood Dale Dist 7, Wood Dale
Ed & Life Skills Transition, Northbrook
Edgar County CUD 6, Chrisman
Edinburg CUSD 4, Edinburg
Educ for Employment Sys 330, Champaign
Educational Daycare, Jacksonville
Edwards County CUSD 1, Albion
Edwardsville CUSD 7, Edwardsville
Effingham CUSD 40, Effingham
Egyptian CUSD 5, Tamms
Eisenhower Coop-DHH Program, Crestwood
Eisenhower Cooperative, Crestwood
El Paso-Gridley CUSD 11, El Paso
Eldorado CUSD 4, Eldorado
Elgin Academy, Elgin
Elgin Community College
Elgin Math and Science Academy Charter School, Elgin
Elim Christian School, Crestwood
Elite Scholars STEAM Academy, Swansea
Elizabeth Township Public Library, Elizabeth
Elmhurst Acad Early Learning, Elmhurst
Elmhurst College, Elmhurst
Elmhurst SD 205, Elmhurst
Elmwood CUSD 322, Elmwood
Elmwood Park CUSD 401, Elmwood Park
Elverado CUSD 196, Elkville
Elwood CCSD 203, Elwood
Embers Academy, Niles
Emmons SD 33, Antioch
EPIC Academy High School, Chicago
Epiphany School, Chicago
Epiphany School, Normal
Ereflect Inc, Las Vegas
Erie CUSD 1, Erie
Erie Elem Charter School, Chicago
ESD 159, Matteson
ESL Regional Vocational System, East Saint Louis
Esperanza School – Intensive, Chicago
Eswood CCSD 269, Lindenwood
Eureka CUD 140, Eureka
Evangelical School, Godfrey
Evanston CCSD 65, Evanston
Evanston Dists 65/202 Jnt Agr, Evanston
Evanston Twp HSD 202, Evanston
Everest Academy of Lemont, Lemont
Evergreen Academy, Mchenry
Evergreen Park CHSD 231, Evergreen Park
Evergreen Park ESD 124, Evergreen Park
Ewing Northern CCSD 115, Ewing
Exc Children Have Opportunities, South Holland
Excel Alternative Program, Atkinson
Exceptional Learners, Vernon Hills
Fa'asao Marist High School, Pago Pago
Facilitating Coordination in Agricultural Education (FCAE)
Fairfield Comm H S Dist 225, Fairfield
Fairfield PSD 112, Fairfield
Fairhaven School, Mundelein
Fairmont SD 89, Lockport
Fairview SD 72, Skokie
Faith Baptist Christian School, Pekin
Faith Bible Christian Academy, Rosamond
Faith Christian School, Monticello
Faith Christian School, Dixon
Faith Evangelical Lutheran, Antioch
Faith Movers Academy, University Pk
Faith Walk Community Christian Academy, Chicago
Families of Faith Christian Academy, Channahon
Family Enrichment Program (FEP), Riverdale
Family Guidance Centers Inc, Arlington Hts
Farm and Nature Discovery School, Palos Park
Farmington Central CUSD 265, Farmington
Farrington CCSD 99, Bluford
Fasman Yeshiva High School, Skokie
Father McGivney Catholic H S, Glen Carbon
Felicity Schools LLC, Deerfield
Fenton CHSD 100, Bensenville
Fenwick High School, Oak Park
Fidley De Fidley Do Academy, Harvey
Field CCSD 3, Texico
Fieldcrest CUSD 6, Minonk
Fields Lab School, Macomb
Filament Essential Services/SOCS, Lincoln
First Baptist Academy, O Fallon
First Baptist Christian School, Danville
Fisher CUSD 1, Fisher
Five County Reg Voc Center, Tamms
Five County Reg Voc System, Tamms
Five County Regional Alternative, Murphysboro
Flanagan-Cornell Dist 74, Flanagan
FLEX Program, Plano
Flora CUSD 35, Flora
Flossmoor Montessori School, Flossmoor
Flossmoor SD 161, Chicago Heights
FOCUS Safe Sch Program, Vandalia
Fondulac District Library, East Peoria
Ford Heights SD 169, Ford Heights
Ford Special Education Coop, Gibson City
Forest Bluff School, Lake Bluff
Forest Park SD 91, Forest Park
Forest Preserve District of Will County, Joliet
Forest Ridge SD 142, Oak Forest
Forrestville Valley CUSD 221, Forreston
Foundations 4 Advancement, Steger
Four Rivers Spec Educ Dist, Jacksonville
Fox Lake GSD 114, Spring Grove
Fox River Grove Cons SD 3, Fox River Grove
Fox Tech Transition Program, North Aurora
Fox Valley Career Center, Maple Park
Fox Valley Montessori, Aurora
Frances Xavier Warde Schools, Chicago
Francis W Parker School, Chicago
Frankfort CCSD 157C, Frankfort
Frankfort CUSD 168, West Frankfort
Franklin County Reg Del System, Benton
Franklin CUSD 1, Franklin
Franklin Park SD 84, Franklin Park
Franklin-Jefferson Co Sp Ed Dist, Benton
Franklin-Jefferson SPED Social Emotional Success (SES), Mulkeytown
Franklin-Jefferson SPED-Int-K-12, Mount Vernon
Frassati Catholic Academy, Wauconda
Freeburg CCSD 70, Freeburg
Freeburg CHSD 77, Freeburg
Freeport Alternative High Sch, Freeport
Freeport SD 145, Freeport
Fremont SD 79, Mundelein
Fresh Start Treatment & Learning, Effingham
Frontier Community College, Fairfield
Full Armor Christian Academy, Louisville
Fulton Regional Safe School, Canton
Furqaan Academy, Bolingbrook
Future of Education Technology Conference (FETC)
Future Scholar Comm Dev Cntr, Flossmoor
Futures Unlimited, Decatur
Futureworld NFP, Lincolnwood
Gages Lake School, Gages Lake
Galapagos Rockford Charter Sch, Rockford
Galatia CUSD 1, Galatia
Galena USD 120, Galena
Galesburg Area Voc Ctr, Galesburg
Galesburg Christian School, Galesburg
Galesburg CUSD 205, Galesburg
Gallatin CUSD 7, Junction
Galva CUSD 224, Galva
Gan Shalom Early Childhood Education Center, Chicago
Gardner CCSD 72C, Gardner
Gardner S Wilmington Twp HSD 73, Gardner
Gateway Center For Educaiton, Tinley Park
Gateway Montessori School, Chicago
Gateway to Learning, Chicago
Gavin SD 37, Ingleside
GCE Lab School, Chicago
Geff CCSD 14, Geff
GEMS World Academy, Chicago
Gen George Patton SD 133, Riverdale
Geneseo CUSD 228, Geneseo
Geneva CUSD 304, Geneva
Genoa Kingston CUSD 424, Genoa
Georgetown-Ridge Farm CUD 4, Georgetown
German School Chicago, Chicago
Germantown Hills SD 69, Germantown Hills
Germantown Public Library, Germantown
Germantown SD 60, Germantown
Giant City CCSD 130, Carbondale
Giant Steps-Illinois, Lisle
Gibault High School, Waterloo
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley CUSD 5, Gibson City
Gifford CCSD 188, Gifford
Gillespie CUSD 7, Gillespie
Glen Ellyn SD 41, Glen Ellyn
Glenbard Twp HSD 87, Glen Ellyn
Glenbrook HSD 225, Glenview
Glencoe Montessori, Glencoe
Glencoe SD 35, Glencoe
Glenview CCSD 34, Glenview
Glenview Montessori School, Riverwoods
Glenview New Church School, Glenview
Glenwood Academy, Glenwood
Glenwood Elem School & Academy, Glendale Heights
Glenwood-Lynwood Public Library District, Lynwood
Goldie B Floberg – Kipling, Machesney Pk
Goldie B Floberg Center, Rockton
Goldie B Floberg-Upper Ridge Way, 6115 Upper Ridge Way
Goldie Floberg Center-Anee House, 1015 Anee Dr
Golf ESD 67, Morton Grove
Good Shepherd Christian Academy, Chicago
Good Shepherd Lutheran, Pekin
Good Shepherd Lutheran, Collinsville
Good Shepherd Lutheran Academy, Downers Grove
Goreville CUD 1, Goreville
Gospel Assembly Christian Sch, Bourbonnais
Governor French Academy, Belleville
Gower SD 62, Burr Ridge
Grace Baptist, Springfield
Grace Christian Academy, Kankakee
Grace Christian Academy, Chicago
Grace Christian School, Pontiac
Grace English Lutheran School, Chicago
Grace Holistic Center for Education, Yorkville
Grace Lutheran School, River Forest
Grace Montessori Sch, Melrose Park
Grand Prairie CCSD 6, Centralia
Grand Ridge CCSD 95, Grand Ridge
Granite City CUSD 9, Granite City
Grant CCSD 110, Fairview Heights
Grant CHSD 124, Fox Lake
Grant Park CUSD 6, Grant Park
Grass Lake SD 36, Antioch
Grayslake CCSD 46, Grayslake
Grayslake CHSD 127, Grayslake
Grayville CUSD 1, Grayville
Great Lakes Academy Charter ES, Chicago
Greater Rock Gifted Learning Academy, Chicago
Green Friends Montessori School, Elburn
Greenbrook Montessori School, Hanover Park
Greenfield CUSD 10, Greenfield
Greenfields Academy, 3232 N Elston Ave
Greenup Public Library, Greenup
Greenview CUSD 200, Greenview
Greenville University
Griggsville-Perry CUSD 4, Griggsville
Grundy Area Vocational Center, Morris
Grundy Co SpEd Cooperative, Morris
Guardian Angel Orthodox Day Sch, Des Plaines
Guerin College Prep High Sch, River Grove
Guidance Education Academy, Chicago
Guiding Light Academy – INT, Woodridge
Guiding Light Central, Woodridge
Guiding Light West, Shorewood
Gurnee Christian School, Gurnee
Gurnee SD 56, Gurnee
H E L P Marshall, Marshall
H E L P Sullivan, Sullivan
Hadi School of Excellence, Schaumburg
Hajirah Education Program, Chicago
Hales Franciscan High School, Chicago
Hall HSD 502, Spring Valley
Hamilton Academy, 180 S 8th St
Hamilton CCSD 328, Hamilton
Hamilton Co CUSD 10, Mc Leansboro
Hammitt Day – Challenges Autism, Normal
Hammitt Jr/Sr-Challenges Autism, Normal
Hammitt Junior-Senior High Sch, Normal
Hammitt School, Normal
Hammitt School at the Baby Fold, Normal
Hampton SD 29, Hampton
Hancock County Academy, Carthage
Hancock County Learning Ctr, Carthage
Hanna Sacks Bais Yaakov High Sch, Chicago
Harbor Academy Reg Safe Sch Prg, Maywood
Hardin County CUSD 1, Elizabethtown
Harlem UD 122, Machesney Park
Harmony Emge SD 175, Belleville
Harper College, Palatine
Harrisburg CUSD 3, Harrisburg
Harrison SD 36, Wonder Lake
Hartsburg Emden CUSD 21, Hartsburg
Harvard Christian Academy, Lake in the Hills
Harvard CUSD 50, Harvard
Harvest Christian Academy, Elgin
Harvey SD 152, Harvey
Havana CUSD 126, Havana
Hawthorn CCSD 73, Vernon Hills
Hayner Public Library District, Alton
Hazel Bland Promise Center, East Saint Louis
Hazel Crest SD 152-5, Hazel Crest
Heart of God Academy, Chicago
Heart of IL Low Incidence Hilia, Normal
Heartland Region, Decatur
Heartland Technical Academy, Decatur
Hellenic American Academy, Deerfield
Hello Montessori Presch & Kinder, Homewood
HELP Neoga, Neoga
Helping Hand School, Countryside
Henry-Senachwine CUSD 5, Henry
Henry-Stark County Spec Ed Dist, Kewanee
Heritage Christian School, Frankfort
Heritage CUSD 8, Homer
Heritage Leadership Academy, Chicago
Heritage of Life Covenant, Hazel Crest
Heritage Preparatory Academy, Roberts
Herrin CUSD 4, Herrin
Herscher CUSD 2, Herscher
Hersey HS-D/HH HS Program, Prospect Hts
Heyworth CUSD 4, Heyworth
Hiawatha CUSD 426, Kirkland
High Mount SD 116, Swansea
High Road of Naperville, Naperville
High Road of Quad Cities, Moline
High Road of the South Suburbs, Custer Park
High Road School of Belvidere, Garden Prairie
High Road School of Hoffman Estates, Hoffman Estates
High Road School of Mt. Prospect, Mt Prospect
Higher Heights Christian Academy, Ford Heights
Highland Christian Academy, Elgin
Highland Community College, Freeport
Highland CUSD 5, Highland
Highland Park Montessori, Highland Park
Hillel Torah North Suburban Day Sch, Skokie
Hillsboro CUSD 3, Hillsboro
Hillside Bethel Tabernacle, Decatur
Hillside SD 93, Hillside
Hinckley Big Rock CUSD 429, Hinckley
Hinsdale Adventist Academy, Hinsdale
Hinsdale CCSD 181, Clarendon Hills
Hinsdale Twp HSD 86, Hinsdale
HisGrace Christian Childcare, Aurora
Hollis Cons SD 328, Peoria
Holtz Educational Center, Darien
Holy Angels, Aurora
Holy Angels School, Chicago
Holy Childhood School, Mascoutah
Holy Cross Catholic School, Batavia
Holy Cross Elementary School, Mendota
Holy Cross Lutheran School, Collinsville
Holy Cross School, Champaign
Holy Family, Shorewood
Holy Family, Oglesby
Holy Family Catholic Academy, Inverness
Holy Family Catholic School, Bensenville
Holy Family Catholic School, Granite City
Holy Family Parish School, Peoria
Holy Family School, Chicago
Holy Family School, Rockford
Holy Family School, Decatur
Holy Ghost School, Wood Dale
Holy Spirit Academy, Chicago
Holy Trinity, Westmont
Holy Trinity Catholic Sch, Fairview Heights
Holy Trinity High School, Chicago
Homer CCSD 33C, Homer Glen
Homewood Flossmoor CHSD 233, Flossmoor
Homewood SD 153, Homewood
Hononegah CHD 207, Rockton
Hoopeston Area CUSD 11, Hoopeston
Hoover-Schrum Memorial SD 157, Calumet City
Hope Christian Academy, Belleville
HOPE Excel Reaching the World Acad, Chicago
Hope Institute-Belhaven, 25 Belhaven Dr
Hope Institute-Bluestem, 3728 Bluestem Ct
Hope Institute-Claremont, 2117 Claremont Dr
Hope Institute-Cormorant, 2210 Cormorant Dr
Hope Institute-Delano, 5 Delano Ln
Hope Institute-Halifax, 2023 Halifax Dr
Hope Institute-Heather Mill, 2312 Heather Mill Ct
Hope Institute-James, 1501 James St
Hope Institute-Lindbergh, 2310 Lindbergh Blvd
Hope Institute-Nyre, 13 Hazel Dell Ln
Hope Institute-Red Oak, 3113 Red Oak Ln
Hope Institute-Springwood, 2917 Springwood Dr
Hope Institute-Stockton, 2109 Stockton Dr
Hope Learning Academy, Springfield
Hope Learning Academy – Edwardsville, 115 Rottingham Ct
Hope Learning Academy – Lakeshore, 15 E Hazel Dell Ln
Hope Vocational Academy, 6444 6Th Street Frontage Rd E
Hopewell Career Academy, 1009 S Briggs St
Hopewell School, 1009 S Briggs St
Horizon Sci Academy – Southwest Charter, Chicago
Horizon Science Acad- Southwest Chicago, Chicago
Horizon Science Acad-McKinley Park Charter Sch, Chicago
Hoyleton Education Center, Centralia
Hoyleton Youth & Family Services, Fairview Heights
Hoyleton Youth & Family Services – Schippel House, Salem
Hoyleton Youth & Family-Elm, Hoyleton
Hoyleton Youth & Family-Koelling, Hoyleton
Hoyleton Youth & Family-Main, Hoyleton
Hoyleton Youth & Family-Skyview, Hoyleton
Hoyleton Youth & Family-TLC, Hoyleton
Hudson Area Public Library, Hudson
Humboldt Bridges, 308 Adams St
Humboldt Comm Christian School, Chicago
Humboldt Park Montessori School, Chicago
Hunter-Bolden Academy, Chicago
Huntley Community School District 158, Algonquin
Hutsonville CUSD 1, Hutsonville
Hyde Park Day School-Chicago, Chicago
Hyde Park Day School-North, Northfield
Hyde Park Day School-West, Lemont
I C Catholic Prep, Elmhurst
I Kan Regional Alternatve Att Ctr, Kankakee
IARSS Area 2
iCan Dream Center, Tinley Park
ICC Elementary School, Chicago
ICCD ACADEMY, Des Plaines
ICCI Academy, Chicago
ICN Noor Academy, Naperville
Ida Crown Jewish Academy, Skokie
IDJJ Sch Dist 428, Chicago
IEA Professional Development Center, Springfield
IHSCA Charter High School, Chicago
IJLA Charter High School, Chicago
IL Center for Rehab & Educ-R, Chicago
Il Central Christian School, Washington
IL Dept of Children and Family Services, Chicago
IL Dept of Human Services, Chester
IL House of Representatives, Springfield
Il Sch for the Visually Impaired, Jacksonville
IL Schoo for the Visually Impaired, Jacksonville
IL Spec Ed Charter Coop, Chicago
Il Valley Central USD 321, Chillicothe
ILEAD BSTEM, Joliet
Ill Lutheran Elem Sch, Crete
Illini Bluffs CUSD 327, Glasford
Illini Central CUSD 189, Mason City
Illini West H S Dist 307, Carthage
Illinois Assistive Technology Program, Springfield
Illinois Association of Family, Career & Community Leaders of America (FCCLA), Sullivan
Illinois Association of School Business Officials (IASBO), DeKalb
Illinois Association of School Administrators (IASA), Springfield
Illinois Association of School Boards (IASB), Springfield
Illinois Association of Teachers of English (IATE), Normal
Illinois Board of Higher Education, Springfield
Illinois Business Education Association (IBEA)
Illinois Center for Autism, Fairview Heights
Illinois College, Jacksonville
Illinois Community College Board
Illinois Council of Instructional Coaching
Illinois Department of Corrections
Illinois Dept. of Juvenile Justice SD 428, Springfield
Illinois Digital Educators Alliance (IDEA)
Illinois Heartland Library System
Illinois Library Association, Chicago
Illinois Lutheran High School, Crete
Illinois Mathematics & Science Academy, Aurora
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy, Aurora
Illinois Media Literacy Coalition
Illinois Multi-Tiered System of Supports Network (IL MTSS-N)
Illinois Network of Charter Schools, Chicago
Illinois New Teacher Collaborative (INTC)
Illinois Principals Association (IPA), Springfield
Illinois School and Campus Safety Program
Illinois School for the Deaf, Jacksonville
Illinois School for the Visually Impaired, Jacksonville
Illinois State Board of Education (ISBE), Springfield
Illinois State Police
Illinois State University
Illinois Valley Community College, Oglesby
Illinois Valley Network Users Network (IVNUA)
Illinois Virtual Schools & Academy, Vernon Hills
Immaculate Conception, Chicago
Immaculate Conception, Morris
Immaculate Conception, Columbia
Immaculate Conception Grade Sch, Elmhurst
Immaculate Conception School, Chicago
Immaculate Conception School, Monmouth
Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran, Waukegan
Immanuel Lutheran, Okawville
Immanuel Lutheran Crossroads, Richton Park
Immanuel Lutheran School, Belvidere
Immanuel Lutheran School, Hillside
Immanuel Lutheran School, Freeport
Immanuel Lutheran School, Elmhurst
Immanuel Lutheran School, Murphysboro
Immanuel Lutheran School, East Dundee
Immanuel Lutheran School, Batavia
Immanuel Lutheran School, Crystal Lake
Immanuel Lutheran School, Palatine
Indian Creek CUSD 425, Shabbona
Indian Prairie CUSD 204, Aurora
Indian Prairie Public Library, Darien
Indian Springs SD 109, Justice
Indian Valley Area Voc Ctr, Sandwich
Indiana Department of Education
Infant Jesus of Prague, Flossmoor
Infinitec, Tinley Park
Innovations Academy, Streamwood
Innovations Academy, 1360 E Irving Park Rd
Institute of Islamic Education, Elgin
Intercultural Montessori Oak Park, Oak Park
Intercultural Montessori of Chicago, Chicago
Intrinsic 2 Charter High School, Chicago
Intrinsic Charter High School, Chicago
Iroquois Area Reg Del System, Gilman
Iroquois County CUSD 9, Watseka
Iroquois Special Education, Gilman
Iroquois West CUSD 10, Gilman
Irvington CCSD 11, Irvington
Islamic Foundation School, Villa Park
ISU Laboratory Schools, Normal
Itasca SD 10, Itasca
Iuka CCSD 7, Iuka
Ivan K Garrison Center, Jacksonville
J S Morton HSD 201, Cicero
J Slowacki School, Wheeling
Jack Activity School of Art, Chicago
Jackson Charter School, Rockford
Jackson/Perry Co Reg Del System, Pinckneyville
Jackson/Perry Project SOAR MS TAOEP, Murphysboro
Jacksonville SD 117, Jacksonville
Jamp Spec Educ Services, Ullin
Jane Addams High School, Chicago
Jasper CCSD 17, Fairfield
Jasper County CUD 1, Newton
Jeanine Schultz School, Park Ridge
Jersey CUSD 100, Jerseyville
Jerusalem Evangelical Lutheran, Morton Grove
Jewish Bureau-Therapeutic, Chicago
Jewish Child & Family Services, Chicago
JLM Academy, Chicago
Jo Daviess Carroll CTE Academy, Elizabeth
Joan Dachs Bais Yaakov Elementary School, Chicago
John A. Logan College, Carterville
John Amos George College Preparatory, Chicago
John C Dunham STEM Partnership School, Aurora
John Powers Center, Vernon Hills
John Wood Community College, Quincy
Johnsburg CUSD 12, Johnsburg
Johnston City CUSD 1, Johnston City
Joliet Catholic Academy, Joliet
Joliet Montessori, Crest Hill
Joliet PSD 86, Joliet
Joliet SDA School, Lockport
Joliet Twp HSD 204, Joliet
Joppa-Maple Grove UD 38, Joppa
Jordan Baptist School, Burbank
Jordan Catholic School, Rock Island
Joseph Academy – Des Plaines, Des Plaines
Joseph Academy – Melrose Park, Melrose Park
Joseph E Fisher School, Joliet
Josephinum Academy, Chicago
Journeys School, Alton
Journeys South, Bethalto
Jubilee Neighborhood School, Carol Stream
Judah Christian School, Champaign
Judah Foundational Comm Sch, Chicago
Judah Preparatory Academy, Mackinaw
Julia S Molloy Education Center, Morton Grove
Juvenile Detention Center, Urbana
Juvenile Transitional Cntr Acad, Centreville
JWCC Southeast Education Center, Pittsfield
Kaneland CUSD 302, Maple Park
Kankakee Area Career Center, Bourbonnais
Kankakee Area Reg Voc Ed System, Bourbonnais
Kankakee Area Spec Educ Coop, Saint Anne
Kankakee Community College, Kankakee
Kankakee SD 111, Kankakee
Kankakee Trinity Academy, Kankakee
Kankakee Valley Montessori School, Bourbonnais
Kansas CUSD 3, Kansas
KASEC Alternative Day Program, Saint Anne
KASEC Communications Program, Bourbonnais
Kaskaskia College, Centralia
Kaskaskia Education Center, Centralia
Kaskaskia Spec Educ District, Centralia
KEC Area Voc Center, Malta
KEC Central EFE 170, Malta
Keeneyville SD 20, Hanover Park
Keeper of the Keys Learning Institute, Chicago
Keith Country Day School, Rockford
Kell Cons SD 2, Kell
Kendall Co Spec Educ Coop
Kenilworth SD 38, Kenilworth
Keshet, Northbrook
Keshet Day School, Northbrook
Keshet High School, Skokie
Keshet Transition Program, Skokie
Kewanee CUSD 229, Kewanee
Keystone Montessori School, River Forest
Kikifers Entrepreneurial Academy, Rockford
Kildeer Countryside CCSD 96, Buffalo Grove
Kindi Academy, Darien
Kingdom Authority House of Grace Learning Cntr, Rockford
Kings Cons SD 144, Kings
Kingsway Preparatory School, Evanston
Kingswood, Urbana
Kingswood Academy, Darien
Kinnikinnick CCSD 131, Roscoe
KIPP Academy Chicago Campus, Chicago
KIPP Chicago Charter School – KIPP One Academy, Chicago
KIPP Chicago Charter Schools, Chicago
KIPP Chicago Charters – Ascend Academy, Chicago
KIPP Chicago Charters – Bloom Campus, Chicago
Kirby SD 140, Tinley Park
Kirk School, Palatine
Kishwaukee College, Malta
Kishwaukee Educ Consortium, Malta
Knox College, Galesburg
Knox Warren Special Education Districts, Galesburg
Knox-Warren SpEd Multi-Needs Program, Galesburg
Knoxville CUSD 202, Knoxville
Komarek SD 94, North Riverside
Koraes Elementary School, Palos Hills
L' Abris Academy, Aledo
L&C Middle School/Region III, Wood River
La Grange SD 102, La Grange Park
La Grange SD 105 South, La Grange
La Harpe CSD 347, La Harpe
La Moille CUSD 303, La Moille
La Salle ESD 122, La Salle
La Salle-Peru Area Career Ctr, Peru
La Salle-Peru Twp HSD 120, La Salle
Ladd CCSD 94, Ladd
Ladse Learning Center, La Grange
LADSE-Comm Develop, La Grange
LADSE-DHH Transition Cntr, LaGrange
LADSE-DHH-Hinsdale South HS, Darien
LADSE-ECSE, La Grange
LADSE-Emotional Disabilities, La Grange
LADSE-Multineeds, La Grange
LADSE-Phonological Program, La Grange
LADSE-Project Search, La Grange
Lagrange Area Dept Spec Ed-Ladse, La Grange
LaGrange Highlands SD 106, La Grange Highlands
Lahr-Well Academy, Edwardsville
Lake Bluff ESD 65, Lake Bluff
Lake Co Collaborative Alop, Grayslake
Lake Co High Schools Tech Campus, Grayslake
Lake County Area Voc System, Grayslake
Lake County Christian Academy, Waukegan
Lake Forest Academy, Lake Forest
Lake Forest CHSD 115, Lake Forest
Lake Forest Country Day School, Lake Forest
Lake Forest SD 67, Lake Forest
Lake Park CHSD 108, Roselle
Lake Shore Preparatory School, Chicago
Lake Villa CCSD 41, Lake Villa
Lake Zurich CUSD 95, Lake Zurich
Lakeland College, Mattoon
Lancaster Christian School, Mount Carmel
Landmark Christian Academy, Palos Heights
Lansing Christian School, Lansing
Lansing SD 158, Lansing
Laraway CCSD 70C, Joliet
Laremont School, Gages Lake
Laren Montessori, South Holland
Large Unit District Association (LUDA)
Larkin Center, Elgin
LaSalle County Detention Home, Ottawa
LaSalle Putnam Alliance, Ottawa
LaSalle-Peru Christian School, La Salle
LASEC Academy, Lockport
LASEC-CAD Program, Lockport
LASEC-Communication Dev Program, Crest Hill
LASEC-EC, Crest Hill
LASSO RMS Dist. 12, Roselle
LASSO-Erickson Elem-Bloomingdale Dist 13, Bloomingdale
LASSO-Medinah Primary Sch-Medinah SD 11, Medinah
LASSO-Spring Hills Sch-Roselle SD 12, Roselle
LASSO-Tioga Elem Sch-Bensenville SD 2, Bensenville
Latin School of Chicago Lower, Chicago
Latin School of Chicago Upper, Chicago
Latino Youth High School, Chicago
Laureate Day School, Arlington Heights
Lawrence County CUD 20, Lawrenceville
Lawrence Hall Youth Services, Chicago
Lawrence Hall-Ashland, Chicago
Lawrence Hall-Institutional, Chicago
LEARN 10 Charter School, North Chicago
LEARN Charter Excel Campus, Chicago
LEARN Charter Sch 6 North Chicago Campus, Great Lakes
LEARN Charter Schools, Chicago
LEARN Chtr – Hunter Perkins Campus, Chicago
LEARN Chtr – 7th Campus, Chicago
LEARN Chtr – Butler, Chicago
LEARN Chtr – Middle School, Chicago
LEARN Chtr – South Chicago Campus, Chicago
LEARN Chtr-Campbell Campus, Chicago
Learning Network, Chicago
Learning Technology Center, Champaign
Lebanon CUSD 9, Lebanon
Lee County Spec Educ Assoc, Dixon
Lee Cty SpEd-ECE, Dixon
Lee Cty SpEd-Life Skills (2-5 Grade), Dixon
Lee Cty SpEd-Life Skills (6-8 Grades), Dixon
Lee Cty SpEd-Life Skills (9-12 Grades), Dixon
Lee Cty SpEd-Transitions, Dixon
Legacy Acad of Excellence Charter Sch, Rockford
Legacy Christian Academy, Caseyville
Legacy Connections Vocational School, Chicago
Legacy Elem Charter School, Chicago
Legal Prep Academy Charter HS, Chicago
Leland CUSD 1, Leland
Lemont Twp HSD 210, Lemont
Lemont-Bromberek CSD 113A, Lemont
Lena Winslow CUSD 202, Lena
Leo High School, Chicago
Lerna Bridges, Lerna
LeRoy CUSD 2, Le Roy
Leslie Shankman School Corp, Chicago
Lester and Rosalie Anixter Center, Chicago
Lewis University
Lewistown Carnegie Library, Lewistown
Lewistown CUSD 97, Lewistown
Lexington CUSD 7, Lexington
Leyden Area Spec Educ Coop, Franklin Park
Leyden CHSD 212, Franklin Park
LHTBM School of The Saints, Lemont
Liberty CUSD 2, Liberty
Liberty School of Christrian Educ, Chicago
Libertyville SD 70, Libertyville
Library Book Selection Service (LBSS) Endowment Fund, Galesburg
Lick Creek CCSD 16, Buncombe
LIFE (Learning in Functional Environments), Jacksonville
LIFE Academy, Mattoon
Life Skills Train Cntr-Autism, Warrenville
Lighted Way Association, La Salle
Lighthouse Christian Academy, Lansing
Lighthouse Christian Academy, Wilmington
Limestone CHSD 310, Peoria
Limestone Walters CCSD 316, Peoria
Lincoln Academy, Roselle
Lincoln CHSD 404, Lincoln
Lincoln ESD 156, Calumet City
Lincoln ESD 27, Lincoln
Lincoln Land Community College, Litchfield
Lincoln School ALOP, Joliet
Lincoln School RSSP, Joliet
Lincoln School TAOEP, Joliet
Lincoln Way CHSD 210, New Lenox
Lincoln-Way Transition House, Frankfort
Lincolnland Reg Del System, Lincoln
Lincolnland Technical Ed Ctr, Lincoln
Lincolnshire-Prairieview SD 103, Lincolnshire
Lincolnwood SD 74, Lincolnwood
Lindenhurst Early Childhood Ctr, Lindenhurst
Lindenwood University
Lindop SD 92, Broadview
Lions Math & Science Christian, Waukegan
Lisbon CCSD 90, Newark
Lisle CUSD 202, Lisle
Litchfield CUSD 12, Litchfield
Little Bulgarian School of Chicago, Des Plaines
Little City – Birch House- INT, Palatine
Little City – Foglia House – Moderate, Palatine
Little City – Larry's House – Core, Palatine
Little City – Maple House – INT, Palatine
Little City – Mario's House – Moderate, Palatine
Little City – Pine House – Moderate, Palatine
Little City – Spruce House – Moderate, Palatine
Little City Foundation, Palatine
Little Dreamers, Tinley Park
Little Explorers Montessori, Romeoville
Little Flower Catholic School
Little Flower School, Springfield
Little Friends, Warrenville
Little Friends Learning Center, Peoria
Little Saints of God Academy, Bolingbrook
Little Scholars Christian Academy, Tinley Park
Living Free Center, Chicago
Living Hope Flwshp Christian Sch, Grand Chain
Livingston Area Career Cntr, Pontiac
Livingston Area Educ for Employ, Pontiac
Livingston Co Crossroads Academy, Flanagan
Livingston Co Spec Services Unit, Flanagan
Livingston County Academy, Flanagan
LMP ROE, Peru
LMP ROE TAOEP, Peru
Locke A Elem Charter Academy, Chicago
Lockport Area Spec Educ Coop, Lockport
Lockport SD 91, Lockport
Lockport Twp HSD 205, Lockport
Logos Christian Academy, Niles
Lombard SD 44, Lombard
Lordanchild Christian Daycare, Chicago
Lostant CUSD 425, Lostant
Lots of Love Plus, Hazel Crest
Loving Spirit Community Outreach and Development Center, Chicago
Lowpoint-Washburn CUSD 21, Washburn
Loyola Academy, Wilmette
Lt Joseph P Kennedy School, Tinley Park
Lubavitch Girls High Sch, Chicago
Lubavitch Mesivta of Chicago, Chicago
Ludlow CCSD 142, Ludlow
Lupine Montessori School, Lockport
Lutheran Day Nursery, Chicago
Lutheran High School, Springfield
Lutheran School Association, Decatur
Lutheran School of St Luke, Itasca
LWASE-Self-K-8, Frankfort
Lycee Francais De Chicago, Chicago
Lydia Urban Academy-Rockford, Stillman Vly
Lyons SD 103, Lyons
Lyons Twp HSD 204, La Grange
MacArthur MS-D/HH MS Program, Prospect Heights
MacArthur/Echo Elementary, South Holland
Macomb CUSD 185, Macomb
Macon-Piatt Spec Educ Jnt Agr, Decatur
Mades-Johnstone Center, St Charles
Mades-Johnstone RSSP, St Charles
Madison Co Career & Tech Ed Sys, Edwardsville
Madison Co Reg I Spec Educ Coop, Granite City
Madison County Voc Adj Counseling, Edwardsville
Madison CUSD 12, Madison
Maercker SD 60, Westmont
Mahomet-Seymour CUSD 3, Mahomet
Maine Township HSD 207, Park Ridge
Malden CCSD 84, Malden
Manhattan SD 114, Manhattan
Mannheim SD 83, Franklin Park
Mansio Mens Montessori, Geneva
Manteno CUSD 5, Manteno
Maranatha Christian Academy, Decatur
Marengo CHSD 154, Marengo
Marengo-Union E Cons D 165, Marengo
Maria High School, Chicago
Marian Catholic High School, Chicago Heights
Marian Central Catholic H S, Woodstock
Marion Adventist School, Marion
Marion CUSD 2, Marion
Marion/Clinton/Wash Co CTES, Salem
Marissa CUSD 40, Marissa
Marist High School, Chicago
Marklund, Geneva
Marklund Day School, Bloomingdale
Marklund Day School – Geneva Campus, Geneva
Marklund Day School-Elgin Campus, Elgin
Marmion Academy, Aurora
Maroa Forsyth CUSD 2, Maroa
Marquardt SD 15, Glendale Heights
Marquette Academy Elementary Campus, Ottawa
Marquette Academy High School Campus, Ottawa
Marquette Catholic High School, Alton
Marquette Manor Baptist Academy, Downers Grove
Marseilles ESD 150, Marseilles
Marshall CUSD 2C, Marshall
Martin P McKay Education Center, New Lenox
Martinsville CUSD 3C, Martinsville
Mary Seat of Wisdom, Park Ridge
Maryville Academy, Des Plaines
Maryville Christian School, Maryville
MAS Education Ctr Quran Blossoms, Orland Park
Mascoutah CUD 19, Mascoutah
Massac UD 1, Metropolis
Mater Dei High School, Breese
Maternity B V M School, Chicago
Matteson ESD 162, Richton Park
Mattoon CUSD 2, Mattoon
Maywood-Melrose Park-Broadview 89, Melrose Park
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman ESD 2C, Mazon
MCC Academy, Morton Grove
MCC Academy Campus 2, Skokie
McClellan CCSD 12, Mount Vernon
McDonough Cty Lrn Ctr, Macomb
McHenry CCSD 15, Mchenry
McHenry Co Coop for Employ Educ, Mchenry
McHenry Montessori School, Mchenry
Mckendree University, Lebanon
McKinley-Lakeside Leadership Academy, Chicgao
McLean County Health Department, Bloomington
McLean County USD 5, Normal
McLean/Dewitt Reg Voc System, Bloomington
Meca Elementary School, Bellwood
Medinah SD 11, Roselle
Mendota CCSD 289, Mendota
Mendota Twp HSD 280, Mendota
Menta Acad Chicago South, Chicago
Menta Acad Chicago West, Chicago
Menta Acad Cornerstone Taylorville, Taylorville
Menta Academy – Bourbonnais, Bourbonnais
Menta Academy – Dekalb, Dekalb
Menta Academy – Plainfield, 14429 S Wallin Dr
Menta Academy – Plainfield Life Skills, Plainfield
Menta Academy Belleville, Belleville
Menta Academy Bourbonnais Life Skills, Bourbonnais
Menta Academy Hillside, Hillside
Menta Academy Midway, 5101 S. Keeler Ave
Menta Academy North, 621 Belvidere Rd
Menta Academy North Life Skills, Waukegan
Menta Academy Northwest, Machesney Pk
Menta Academy Northwest Life Skills, Machesney Pk
Menta Academy Oak Park, Oak Park
Menta Sports Academy, 5101 S Keeler Ave
Menta Tech Academy, Hillside
Mercer County School District 404, Joy
Meredosia-Chambersburg CUSD 11, Meredosia
Meridian CUSD 101, Mounds
Meridian CUSD 15, Macon
Meridian CUSD 223, Stillman Valley
Mesivta Shaarei Adirim, Skokie
Metamora CCSD 1, Metamora
Metro East Montessori School, Granite City
Metro-East Lutheran High School, Edwardsville
Metropolitan Prep Grade Sch- Ext, Arlington Heights
Metropolitan Prep Grade School, Arlington Heights
Metropolitan Prep High School, Arlington Hts
Metropolitan Prep HS-Ext, Arlington Hts
Mid-America Preparatory School, Herrick
Mid-State Spec Educ Jnt Agr, Morrisonville
Mid-Valley Satellite Classes, St Charles
Mid-Valley Special Ed Coop, St Charles
Mid-Valley Transition Program, St Charles
Middle Fork School, Danville
Middlefork School TAOEP, Danville
Midland CUSD 7, Sparland
Midlothian SD 143, Midlothian
Midstate Cornerstone Academy, Nokomis
Midwest Central CUSD 191, Manito
Midwest Christian Montessori Academy, Bolingbrook
Midwest Montessori School, Evanston
Midwestern Christian Academy, Chicago
Milestone Inc, Lake Oswego
Milford Area Public Schools District 124, Milford
Milford Library, Milford
Millburn CCSD 24, Old Mill Creek
Miller Twp CCSD 210, Marseilles
Milligan Academy Rssp, Decatur
Millikin University
Millstadt CCSD 160, Millstadt
Mind Shapers Christian Academy, Chicago
Miner School, Arlington Heights
Mineral Area College
Minooka Academy, Minooka
Minooka CCSD 201, Minooka
Minooka CHSD 111, Channahon
Misericordia School, Chicago
Mississippi Valley Christian Sch, Alton
MLK A R T Program, Rock Island
Mokena SD 159, Mokena
Moline-Coal Valley CUSD 40, Moline
Momence CUSD 1, Momence
Monmouth-Roseville CUSD 238, Monmouth
Monroe SD 70, Bartonville
Monroe/Randolph Red Brick Sch, Red Bud
Montessori Academy of Glen Ellen, Glen Ellyn
Montessori Academy of North Hoffman, Hoffman Estates
Montessori Childrens House, Godfrey
Montessori Childrens House, Springfield
Montessori Connect East, Highland Park
Montessori Connection, Highland Park
Montessori Elem School Southwest, Lemont
Montessori Foundations of Chicago, Chicago
Montessori of Englewood Chtr ES, Chicago
Montessori of Frankfort, Frankfort
Montessori of Plainfield, Plainfield
Montessori Pathways, Crystal Lake
Montessori Private Academy Inc, Rockford
Montessori Sch Champaign-Urbana, Savoy
Montessori Sch of Lake Forest, Lake Forest
Montessori Sch of Long Grove, Long Grove
Montessori Sch of Western Springs, Western Springs
Montessori School of Peoria, Peoria Hts
Monticello Christian Academy, Monticello
Monticello CUSD 25, Monticello
Montini Catholic High School, Lombard
Montini Catholic School, McHenry
Montmorency CCSD 145, Rock Falls
Mooseheart Child City and Sch Inc, Mooseheart
Moraine Area Career System, Oak Lawn
Morgan Park Academy, Chicago
Morris Area Public Library, Morris
Morris CHSD 101, Morris
Morris SD 54, Morris
Morrison Alt Learning Program, Morrison
Morrison CUSD 6, Morrison
Morrisonville CUSD 1, Morrisonville
Morton Alternative Schools, Maywood
Morton CUSD 709, Morton
Morton Grove SD 70, Morton Grove
Morton Regional Del Sys, Berwyn
Mosaic Early Childhood Ctr Inc, Skokie
Mosaic Montessori Academy, River Forest
Most Blessed Trinity Academy, Waukegan
Most Holy Redeemer School, Evergreen Park
Mother McAuley Liberal Arts H S, Chicago
Mother Teresa Catholic Academy, Crete
Mount Carmel Academy, Chicago
Mount Olive CUSD 5, Mount Olive
Mount Prospect SD 57, Mt Prospect
Mount Vernon SD 80, Mount Vernon
Moving Everest Charter School, Chicago
Moye Academy, Glen Carbon
Mt Carmel High School, Chicago
Mt Pulaski CUSD 23, Mount Pulaski
Mt Sinai Learning Academy, Rockford
Mt Vernon Alternative School, Mount Vernon
Mt Vernon Area Career Center, Mount Vernon
Mt Vernon Twp HSD 201, Mount Vernon
Mt Zion CUSD 3, Mt Zion
Muhammad University, Chicago
Mulberry Grove CUSD 1, Mulberry Grove
Mulberry School, Normal
Multi Needs Program, Lisle
Mundelein Cons HSD 120, Mundelein
Mundelein ESD 75, Mundelein
Mundelein Montessori School, Mundelein
Murphysboro Christian Academy, Murphysboro
Murphysboro CUSD 186, Murphysboro
N Pekin & Marquette Hght SD 102, Marquette Heights
Nachusa Campus RSSP, Nachusa
Namaste Elem Charter School, Chicago
Naperville Christian Academy, Naperville
Naperville CUSD 203, Naperville
Naperville Montessori School, Naperville
Nashville CCSD 49, Nashville
Nashville CHSD 99, Nashville
National Council of Social Studies (NCSS)
National Louis University
Nauvoo-Colusa CUSD 325, Nauvoo
Nazareth Academy, La Grange Park
Near North Montessori School, Chicago
Neoga CUSD 3, Neoga
Nettle Creek CCSD 24C, Morris
NeuroRestorative, Carbondale
Neurorestorative – Hawthorn House, Carbondale
NeuroRestorative – Sycamore House, Carbondale
NeuroRestorative Acad Chgo INT, Mt Prospect
NeuroRestorative Acad Chicagoland, Mt Prospect
NeuroRestorative Berkshire House, Des Plaines
NeuroRestorative Birch House, Carbondale
NeuroRestorative Bridge House, Carbondale
NeuroRestorative Carbondale Acad, Carbondale
NeuroRestorative Cypress house, Carbondale
NeuroRestorative Deer House, Palatine
NeuroRestorative H H Int 16hr, Palatine
NeuroRestorative H.H. Int 24hr, Palatine
NeuroRestorative Helen House, Palatine
NeuroRestorative Mount Prospect House, Mt Prospect
NeuroRestorative Willow House, Carbondale
NeuroRestorative Woodlake House, Carbondale
New Approach Alternative High Sch, Vandalia
New Athens CUSD 60, New Athens
New Beginnings Academy, Hazel Crest
New Beginnings Regional Safe Schools Program, Elgin
New Berlin CUSD 16, New Berlin
New Connections – Ext Day, Palatine
New Connections Academy, Palatine
New Connections Academy East, Lake Forest
New Covenant Christian Academy, Phoenix
New Dimensions Academy, Chicago
New Direction College Preparatory, Chicago
New Directions – Geneva, Geneva
New Directions Program, St Charles
New Hebron Christian School, Robinson
New Holland-Middletown ED 88, Middletown
New Hope Academy East Campus, Arlington Heights
New Hope CCSD 6, Fairfield
New Hope Christian Acacdemy, Pekin
New Hope Christian Academy of Southern Illinois, Harrisburg
New Horizon Center, Chicago
New Horizon Christian School, Centralia
New Horizons, Lewistown
New Jerusalem Scholars Acad, Chicago
New Lenox SD 122, New Lenox
New Life Academy, Chicago
New Life C C Academy, Dolton
New Life Community Zone Sch, Chicago
New Simpson Hill SD 32, Tunnel Hill
New Trier Twp HSD 203, Northfield
New Vision Christian Academy, Alton
Newark CCSD 66, Newark
Newark CHSD 18, Newark
Newman Central Catholic High Sch, Sterling
Next Generation, Champaign
NIA D/HH HS Prgrm, Hampshire
NIA-D/HH MS Prgrm, Algonquin
NIA-D/HH PK-Elem Prgrm, Algonquin
Niles ESD 71, Niles
Niles Twp District for Spec Educ, Morton Grove
Niles Twp HSD 219, Skokie
Niles-Maine District Library, Niles
Nippersink SD 2, Richmond
NIU Naperville, Naperville
No Adults Left Behind High School, Chicago
Noble Network of Charter Schools, Chicago
Noble St Chtr – Mansueto, Chicago
Noble St Chtr Rauner College Prep, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Baker Campus, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Butler College Prep – Crimson, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Chicago Bulls Prep, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Comer College Prep, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-DRW Trading College Prep, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Golder College Prep, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Hansberry College Prep – Silver, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-ITW Speer Acad, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Johnson College Prep, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Muchin College Prep, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Noble Campus, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Pritzker College Prep, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-Rowe-Clark MS Acad, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-The Noble Academy, Chicago
Noble St Chtr-UIC College Prep, Chicago
Nokomis CUSD 22, Nokomis
Noonan Elementary Academy, Mokena
Noor Elementary Academy, Bridgeview
Norman C Sleezer Youth Home, Freeport
Norridge SD 80, Norridge
Norris City Annex, Norris City
Norris City-Omaha-Enfield CUSD 3, Norris City
North Boone CUSD 200, Poplar Grove
North Campus of Pope St John Paul II Catholic Academy, Aurora
North Carolina Virtual Public Schools
North Chicago SD 187, North Chicago
North Clay CUSD 25, Louisville
North Cook ISC – Region 05 North Cook ISC 1, Des Plaines
North Cook Young Adult Academy, Des Plaines
North DuPage Sp Ed Cooperative, Roselle
North Greene CUSD 3, White Hall
North Lawndale Prep Chtr – Christiana, Chicago
North Lawndale Prep Chtr-Collins, Chicago
North Love Christian School, Rockford
North Mac CUSD 34, Girard
North Palos SD 117, Palos Hills
North Park Elementary School, Chicago
North Park University
North Shore Academy, Highland Park
North Shore Academy Elem, Northbrook
North Shore Country Day School, Winnetka
North Shore SD 112, Highwood
North Shore SDa Junior Academy, Chicago
North Suburban Educ Reg for Voc, Park Ridge
North Wamac SD 186, Centralia
North Wayne CUSD 200, Cisne
Northbrook ESD 27, Northbrook
Northbrook SD 28, Northbrook
Northbrook/Glenview SD 30, Northbrook
Northeast Academy East, St Charles
Northeast Academy North, St Charles
Northeastern IL University
Northeastern Illinois University
Northern IL Academy, Aurora
Northern Illinois University
Northern Kane Co Reg Voc System, Burlington
Northridge Preparatory School, Niles
Northshore University Health Sys, Evanston
Northside Catholic Academy, Chicago
Northwest Academy, Elizabeth
Northwest Cntr for Autism at High Road School, Genoa
Northwest Educational Council for Student Success, Arlington Heights
Northwest Sp Ed Cooperative, Elizabeth
Northwestern CUSD 2, Palmyra
Northwestern Illinois Assn, Sycamore
Norwood ESD 63, Peoria
Notre Dame Academy, Belleville
Notre Dame College Prep, Niles
Notre Dame De La Salette, Georgetown
Notre Dame School, Clarendon Hills
NPT Special Education Coop, Pana
NW Suburban Spec Educ Org, Mt Prospect
O Fallon CCSD 90, O Fallon
O Fallon Twp HSD 203, O Fallon
Oak Grove SD 68 Bartonville, Bartonville
Oak Grove SD 68 Green Oaks, Libertyville
Oak Lawn CHSD 229, Oak Lawn
Oak Lawn-Hometown SD 123, Oak Lawn
Oak Park – River Forest SD 200, Oak Park
Oak Park ESD 97, Oak Park
Oak Ridge RSSP, Carpentersville
Oakdale CCSD 1, Oakdale
Oakdale Christian Academy, Chicago
Oakland CUSD 5, Oakland
Oakland Education Center, Mount Vernon
Oakwood CUSD 76, Oakwood
Oblong CUSD 4, Oblong
OCEC Life Skills, Byron
Odell CCSD 435, Odell
Odin PSD 722, Odin
Ogle Co Education Cooperative, Byron
Oglesby ESD 125, Oglesby
Ohio & Wabash Valley Reg Voc Sys, Norris City
Ohio CCSD 17, Ohio
Ohio CHSD 505, Ohio
Okaw Area Vocational Center, Vandalia
Okaw Regional Voc System, Chester
Okaw Valley CUSD 302, Bethany
Old St Marys School, Chicago
Old St Patricks Campus, Chicago
Olympia CUSD 16, Stanford
Ombudsman Educational Services, Libertyville
Ombudsman Programs, Libertyville
One Hope United, Lake Villa
OneSchool Global – Chicago Campus, Elk Grove Village
OnlineImpact, Normal
Opdyke-Belle-Rive CCSD 5, Opdyke
Orangeville CUSD 203, Orangeville
Orchard Academy, Skokie
Orchard Village, Skokie
Orchardville Mennonite School, Keenes
Oregon CUSD 220, Oregon
Orion CUSD 223, Orion
Orland SD 135, Orland Park
Oswego GOAL, Oswego
Ottawa ESD 141, Ottawa
Ottawa Twp HSD 140, Ottawa
Our Lady Mt Carmel School, Herrin
Our Lady of Charity, Cicero
Our Lady of Grace Academy, East Moline
Our Lady of Grace School, Chicago
Our Lady of Guadalupe, Chicago
Our Lady of Humility, Beach Park
Our Lady of Lourdes, Chicago
Our Lady of Lourdes, Decatur
Our Lady of Peace, Darien
Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Glenview
Our Lady of Tepeyac, Chicago
Our Lady of Tepeyac High School, Chicago
Our Lady of the Snows School, Chicago
Our Lady of the Wayside, Arlington Heights
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Bethalto
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Belleville
Our Lady Sacred Heart Acad, Rockford
Our Saviors Ev Lutheran School, Zion
Our Saviors Lutheran School, Springfield
Our Saviour, Chicago
Our Saviour School, Jacksonville
Outreach Exceptional Learning Academy, Harvey
P R I D E School, Oak Lawn
PACE Alternative School, Pittsfield
Pace Elementary, Harvey
PACTT – Elmwood Park Group Home, Elmwood Park
PACTT Transition Program, Chicago
PACTT-Oak Park, Oak Park
PAEC Academy, Westchester
PAEC Alternative Elementary, Maywood
PAEC Alternative High School, Maywood
PAEC Education Center EC, Maywood
Palatine CCSD 15, Palatine
Palestine CUSD 3, Palestine
Palestine Public Library
Palos CCSD 118, Palos Park
Palos Heights SD 128, Palos Heights
PALS (Progression & Advancement of Life Skills), Belleville
Pana CUSD 8, Pana
Panhandle CUSD 2, Raymond
Paris Area Chamber of Commerce, Paris
Paris Bridges, Paris
Paris CUSD 4, Paris
Paris-Union SD 95, Paris
Park Forest SD 163, Park Forest
Park Ridge CCSD 64, Niles
Park School, Evanston
Parkland Prep Acad Plainfield, Plainfield
Parkland Prep Acad-Lake in the Hills, Lk In The Hls
Parkland Prep Academy South, Oak Lawn
Parkland Preparatory Academy, Bartlett
Parkview Christian Academy, Yorkville
Partners for Success-Old Mill Sch, Addison
Pass It On Academy, Chicago
Pathways ROE 11, Charleston
Pathways School, Belleville
Patoka CUSD 100, Patoka
Paul Simon Chicago Job Corps Center, Chicago
Pavilion Foundation School-Day, Champaign
Paw Paw CUSD 271, Paw Paw
Pawnee CUSD 11, Pawnee
PAWS, Batavia
PAWS Academy, Batavia
Paxton-Buckley-Loda CUD 10, Paxton
Payson CUSD 1, Payson
Pearl City CUSD 200, Pearl City
Pecatonica CUSD 321, Pecatonica
Peckwas Preparatory Academy, Summit Argo
Pekin CSD 303, Pekin
Pekin PSD 108, Pekin
Pembroke CCSD 259, Hopkins Park
Pennoyer SD 79, Norridge
Peoria Academy, Peoria
Peoria Christian School, Peoria
Peoria Christian School – Monroe, Peoria Heights
Peoria Educ Reg for Empl Traing, Peoria
Peoria Hebrew Day School, Peoria
Peoria Heights CUSD 325, Peoria Heights
Peoria Notre Dame High School, Peoria
Peoria Public Library, Peoria
Peoria Regional High School, West Peoria
Peoria SD 150, Peoria
Peotone CUSD 207U, Peotone
Perandoe Educational Program, Red Bud
Perandoe Spec Educ District, Red Bud
Perspectives Chtr – IIT Campus, Chicago
Perspectives Chtr – High School of Technology, Chicago
Perspectives Chtr – Joslin Campus, Chicago
Perspectives Chtr – Leadership Acad, Chicago
Peru Catholic School, Peru
Peru ESD 124, Peru
Philip J Rock Center & School, Glen Ellyn
Phoenix Academy, Franklin Park
Phoenix Program, Carbon Cliff
Phoenix Safe Schools Program, Litchfield
Pike County Christian Academy, Pittsfield
Pikeland CUSD 10, Pittsfield
Pilgrim Lutheran School, Chicago
Pinckneyville CHSD 101, Pinckneyville
Pinckneyville SD 50, Pinckneyville
Pioneer Grove Educational Center, Frankfort
Plainfield SD 202, Plainfield
Plano Area Special Ed Coop, Plano
Plano CUSD 88, Plano
Plato Academy, Des Plaines
Pleasant Hill CUSD 3, Pleasant Hill
Pleasant Hill SD 69, Peoria
Pleasant Plains CUSD 8, Pleasant Plains
Pleasant Valley SD 62, Peoria
Pleasantdale SD 107, Burr Ridge
Polaris Elem Charter Academy, Chicago
Polo CUSD 222, Polo
Pontiac CCSD 429, Pontiac
Pontiac Twp HSD 90, Pontiac
Pontiac-W Holliday SD 105, Fairview Heights
Pope Co CUD 1, Golconda
Pope Francis Global Academy South Campus, Chicago
Pope John Paul II Catholic School, Chicago
Pope John XXIII School, Evanston
Pope Saint John Paul II Catholic Academy, Aurora
Porta CUSD 202, Petersburg
Posen-Robbins ESD 143-5, Posen
Potomac CUSD 10, Potomac
PPAG II LLC, Bartlett
PPAG LLC, Bartlett
Prairie Academy School, Chicago
Prairie Central CUSD 8, Fairbury
Prairie Du Rocher CCSD 134, Prairie Du Rocher
Prairie Grove CSD 46, Crystal Lake
Prairie Hill CCSD 133, South Beloit
Prairie School of DuPage, Wheaton
Prairie-Hills ESD 144, Markham
Prairieview-Ogden CCSD 197, Royal
Pre-K of Fayette County, Brownstown
Premier Academy Morris, Morris
Premier Academy Morris TAOEP, Morris
Presbyterian Church USA, Assumption
Prince of Peace, Lake Villa
Princeton Christian Academy, Princeton
Princeton ESD 115, Princeton
Princeton HSD 500, Princeton
Princeville CUSD 326, Princeville
Privacy Technical Assistance Center (PTAC)
Professional Development Alliance, Joliet
Progressive Leadership Academy, Chicago
Project Challenge, Oak Forest
Project Echo, Johnston City
PROJECT IMPACT, Springfield
Project Insight, Macomb
Project SOAR Alternative Optional Ed Program, Murphysboro
Promise Christian Academy, Tuscola
Prophetstown-Lyndon-Tampico CUSD3, Prophetstown
Prospect Heights SD 23, Prospect Heights
Providence – St Mel School, Chicago
Providence Baptist College
Providence Catholic Childrens Academy, New Lenox
Providence Catholic High School, New Lenox
Providence-Englewood Elem Charter, Chicago
Proviso Area Except Child Center, Maywood
Proviso Area Exceptional Child, Maywood
Proviso THSD 209 Dream School, Maywood
Proviso Twp HSD 209, Forest Park
Puerto Rican H S – Pedro A Campos, Chicago
Pui Tak Christian School, Chicago
Putnam County CUSD 535, Granville
Pythagoras Childrens Academy, Elmhurst
Quad Cities Christian School, Moline
Quad City Career and Tech Ed Cons, East Moline
Queen Bee SD 16, Glendale Heights
Queen of All Saints School, Chicago
Queen of Angels School, Chicago
Queen of Martyrs, Evergreen Park
Queen of the Rosary School, Elk Grove Village
Queen of the Universe, Chicago
Quentin Road Christian School, Lake Zurich
Quest Academy, Palatine
Quest Charter School Academy, Peoria
Quincy Area Voc Ctr, Quincy
Quincy Notre Dame High School, Quincy
Quincy SD 172, Quincy
R E A D Y Program, Champaign
R O W V A CUSD 208, Oneida
Raccoon Cons SD 1, Centralia
RAES East Alt Ed, Galesburg
RAES Night School, Galesburg
RAES RSSP, Galesburg
RAES West, Galesburg
RAES West Alt Ed, Galesburg
Ramsey CUSD 204, Ramsey
Rankin CSD 98, Pekin
Rantoul City SD 137, Rantoul
Rantoul Township HSD 193, Rantoul
RAP Elizabeth, Elizabeth
RAP Freeport, Freeport
Ravenswood Baptist Christian Sch, Chicago
RE-Start Program, Champaign
Reaching Across Illinois Library System, Burr Ridge
Reavis Twp HSD 220, Burbank
Red Brick School Omega, Red Bud
Red Bud CUSD 132, Red Bud
Red Hill CUSD 10, Bridgeport
Redwood Day School, Chicago
Reed Custer CUSD 255U, Braidwood
Reg'l Learning Center Star Boone, Belvidere
Reg'l Safe School Program ROE #28, Atkinson
Regina Dominican High School, Wilmette
Region III 9-12+ CLIP Program, Wood River
Region III Spec Ed Coop, Cottage Hills
Regional Alop School, Bloomington
Regional Center for Change, Rock Falls
Regional Center For Change ALOP Program, Rock Falls
Regional Office of Car/Tech Educ, Springfield
Regl Inst Scholastic Excellence, Chicago Heights
Rend Lake Area Reg Del System, Mount Vernon
Rescue Missionary Christian Sch, Chicago
Resurrection High School, Chicago
Resurrection Lutheran School, Aurora
Revive Alternative High School, Litchfield
Rhodes SD 84-5, River Grove
Rich Twp HSD 227, Matteson
Richland Community College, Decatur
Richland County CUSD 1, Olney
Richland GSD 88A, Crest Hill
Richmond-Burton CHSD 157, Richmond
Ridgeland SD 122, Oak Lawn
Ridgeview CUSD 19, Colfax
Ridgewood CHSD 234, Norridge
Riley CCSD 18, Marengo
Riley School-DHH Elem Prgrm, Arlington Heights
River Bend CUSD 2, Fulton
River Forest SD 90, River Forest
River Grove SD 85-5, River Grove
River Ridge CUSD 210, Hanover
River to River Education Center, Ullin
River Trails SD 26, Mt Prospect
Riverdale CUSD 100, Port Byron
Riveredge Hospital, Forest Park
Rivers of Life Christian School, Granite City
Riverside SD 96, Riverside
Riverside-Brookfield Twp SD 208, Riverside
Riverton CUSD 14, Riverton
Riverview CCSD 2, East Peoria
Riverwoods Montessori School, Riverwoods
Roanoke Benson CUSD 60, Roanoke
Robein SD 85, East Peoria
Robertson Charter School, Decatur
Robinson CUSD 2, Robinson
Rochelle CCSD 231, Rochelle
Rochelle Twp HSD 212, Rochelle
Rochelle Zell Jewish High School, Deerfield
Rochester CUSD 3A, Rochester
Rock Falls ESD 13, Rock Falls
Rock Falls Twp HSD 301, Rock Falls
Rock Island Center for Math & Science, Rock Island
Rock Island SD 41, Rock Island
Rock River Challenge, Chana
Rockdale SD 84, Rockdale
Rockford Christian Schools, Rockford
Rockford Iqra School, Rockford
Rockford Lutheran School, Rockford
Rockford SD 205, Rockford
Rockridge CUSD 300, Taylor Ridge
Rockton SD 140, Rockton
RocVale Childrens Home, 4450 N Rockton Ave
ROE #1 – Adam/Brwn/Cass/Morgn/Pik/Sctt, Quincy
ROE #11 – Clk/Cls/Cmbn/Dglas/Edgr/Mltr/Shlb, Charleston
ROE #12 – Clay/Cwford/Jsper/Lwrnce/Rhland, Robinson
ROE #13 – Clintn/Jeffrsn/Marin/Washngtn, Mount Vernon
ROE #16 – De Kalb, Dekalb
ROE #17 – DeWitt/Livingstn/Logan/McLean, Bloomington
ROE #19 – DuPage, Wheaton
ROE #20 – Edw/Glt/Hlt/Hdn/Pop/Sln/Wbh/Wn/Wh, Harrisburg
ROE #21 – Frankln/Johnsn/Massc/Willimsn, Benton
ROE #24 – Grundy/Kendall, Morris
ROE #26 – Hancck/Fultn/Schuylr/McDonogh, Macomb
ROE #28 – Bureau/Henry/Stark, Atkinson
ROE #3 – Bond/Christian/Effingham/Fayette/Montgomery, Vandalia
ROE #30 – Alxndr/Jcksn/Pulsk/Prry/Union, Murphysboro
ROE #31 – Kane, Geneva
ROE #32 – Iroquois/Kankakee, Kankakee
ROE #33 – Henderson/Knox/Mercer/Warren, Galesburg
ROE #34 – Lake, Vernon Hills
ROE #35 – La Salle/Marshall/Putnam, Ottawa
ROE #39 – Macon/Piatt, Decatur
ROE #4 – Boone/Winnebago, Loves Park
ROE #40 – Calhoun/Greene/Jersy/Macoupin, Carlinville
ROE #41 – Madison, Edwardsville
ROE #44 – McHenry, Mchenry
ROE #45 – Monroe/Randolph, Red Bud
ROE #47 – Lee/Ogle/Whiteside, Sterling
ROE #48 – Peoria, Peoria
ROE #49 – Rock Island, Moline
ROE #50 – Saint Clair, Belleville
ROE #51 – Menard/Sangamon, Springfield
ROE #53 – Mason/Tazewell/Woodford, East Peoria
ROE #54 – Vermilion, Danville
ROE #56 – Will, Joliet
ROE #8 – Carroll/Jo Daviess/Stephenson, Freeport
ROE #9 – Champaign/Ford, Champaign
ROE 20 Learning Alt Branch School, Norris City
ROE 20 Learning Alternative Branch School, Norris City
ROE 53 Academy, Germantwn Hls
ROE 53 Safe School, Germantwn Hls
ROE Alternative Education Center-Greene, White Hall
ROE Alternative Education Center-Macoupin, Carlinville
ROE Alternative Prog of Lake Co, Vernon Hills
ROE Safe Sch Greene, White Hall
ROE Safe Sch Macoupin, Carlinville
ROE Safe School Jersey, Carlinville
ROE SchoolWorks, Champaign
Rogers Park Montessori School, Chicago
Rome CCSD 2, Dix
Ronald Knox Montessori School, Wilmette
Rondout SD 72, Lake Forest
Rooks Creek CCSD 425, Graymont
Rosary High School, Aurora
Roselle SD 12, Roselle
Rosemont ESD 78, Rosemont
Rossville-Alvin CUSD 7, Rossville
Round Lake CUSD 116, Round Lake
Routt Catholic High School, Jacksonville
Rowe Elementary, Chicago
Roxana CUSD 1, Roxana
ROYALS Academy Canton, Canton
ROYALS Academy Carthage, Carthage
ROYALS Academy Macomb, Macomb
ROYALS RSSP Canton, Canton
ROYALS RSSP Carthage, Carthage
ROYALS RSSP Macomb, Macomb
Roycemore School, Evanston
Rural Champaign Co Spec Ed Coop, Champaign
Rush Medical Center, Chicago
Rush University Medical Center, Chicago
Rutland CCSD 230, Ottawa
Ryan Banks Academy, Chicago
S Will Co Coop for Spec Ed, Joliet
S.T.U.D.Y.S. Ministries Christian Academy, Lindenhurst
Sacred Heart, Pana
Sacred Heart, Lombard
Sacred Heart School, Effingham
Sacred Heart School, Melrose Park
Sacred Heart School, Chicago
Sacred Heart School, Winnetka
Sacred Heart/Griffin High School, Springfield
Safe Haven School, Palatine
Safe Haven School Lake Bluff, Lake Bluff
Safe School Program, Chicago Heights
Safe School Program, Mount Vernon
Safe School Program, Bloomington
Safe School Program Centralia, Centralia
Sager Solomon Schechter Day Sch, Northbrook
Saint Clair Co ROE Safe School, Belleville
Saint Clare School
Saint Theresa Elementary School, Pago Pago
Saint Xavier University, Chicago
Saints Dennis and Joseph Catholic Academy, Lockport
Salem CHSD 600, Salem
Salem Lutheran, Jacksonville
Salem Police Department, Salem
Salem SD 111, Salem
Salt Creek Academy, Athens
Salt Creek SD 48, Villa Park
Salt Fork Community Unit District 512, Catlin
Salt School, Kankakee
San Miguel/Back-of-the-Yards, Chicago
Sandoval CUSD 501, Sandoval
Sandridge SD 172, Lynwood
Sandwich CUSD 430, Sandwich
Sangamon Area Spec Ed Dist, Springfield
Sangamon County Learning Academy, Springfield
Sangamon Safe School Program, Springfield
Sangamon Valley CUSD 9, Niantic
Saratoga CCSD 60C, Morris
SASED Central-Proj Ican & Pace, Springfield
Saunemin CCSD 438, Saunemin
Scales Mound CUSD 211, Scales Mound
Schaumburg CCSD 54, Schaumburg
Schaumburg Christian School, Schaumburg
Schiller Park SD 81, Schiller Park
Schlarman Academy, Danville
School Assn For Special Educ, Lisle
School of Exp Arts & Learn – South, Romeoville
School of Exp Arts & Learn (SEAL), Lombard
School of St Mary, Lake Forest
Schramm Education Center, Pekin
Schuyler-Industry CUSD 5, Rushville
Science Academy of Chicago, Mount Prospect
Science and Arts Academy, Des Plaines
Scott-Morgan CUSD 2, Bluffs
Scuola Italiana Enrico Fermi, Chicago
SD 45 DuPage County, Villa Park
SD U-46, Elgin
SEAL, Lombard
SEAL – West, Elgin
SEAL – Yorkville, Yorkville
Seal Quest, Elgin
Seal-West Intensive, Elgin
SEAPCO Academy, Peoria
SEAPCO CENTRAL, Peoria
SEDOL Sector Programs, Gages Lake
Selmaville CCSD 10, Salem
Seneca CCSD 170, Seneca
Seneca Twp HSD 160, Seneca
Serena CUSD 2, Serena
SESE School, Sainte Marie
Sesser-Valier CUSD 196, Sesser
Seton Academy, Villa Park
Seton Catholic School, Moline
Seton Montessori School, Clarendon Hills
Seventh Day Adventist School, Sheridan
Shawnee CUSD 84, Wolf Lake
Shelbyville Bridges, Shelbyville
Shelbyville CUSD 4, Shelbyville
Shelbyville Public Library, Shelbyville
Shelia Daniels Christian Academy, Waukegan
Sherrard CUSD 200, Sherrard
Shiloh CUSD 1, Hume
Shiloh Village SD 85, Shiloh
Shirland CCSD 134, Shirland
Signal Hill SD 181, Belleville
Silvis SD 34, East Moline
SIU Charter Sch of East St Louis, East Saint Louis
SJPWC Prep Academy, Pulaski
Skokie Montessori School, Skokie
Skokie SD 68, Skokie
Skokie SD 69, Skokie
Skokie SD 73-5, Skokie
Smithton CCSD 130, Smithton
Soaring Eagle Academy, Lombard
Social-Emotional Learning Academy, Decatur
Somonauk Christian School, Somonauk
Somonauk CUSD 432, Somonauk
Sonia Shankman Orthogenic-Day, Chicago
South Campus of Pope St John Paull II Catholic Academy, Aurora
South Campus-Extended Day, Palatine
South Central CUD 401, Kinmundy
South Central School, Chicago
South Central School-Main Campus, Chicago
South Cook ISC – Region 07 South Cook ISC 4, Chicago Heights
South Eastern Sp Ed Program, Sainte Marie
South Fork SD 14, Kincaid
South Holland SD 150, South Holland
South Holland SD 151, South Holland
South Loop Montessori School, Chicago
South Macoupin Association, Staunton
South Pekin SD 137, South Pekin
South School, Mundelein
South Side Christian Academy, Peoria
South Suburban Christian Academy, Matteson
South Suburban SDA Christian Sch, Park Forest
South Wilmington CCSD 74, South Wilmington
Southeast Alternative School, Naperville
Southeastern CUSD 337, Augusta
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, Carbondale
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville, Edwardsville
Southwest Chicago Christian Sch, Oak Lawn
Southwest Chicago Christian School – TP Campus, Tinley Park
Southwest Coop at Morton Gingerwood, Oak Forest
Southwest Suburban Montessori Sch, Palos Park
Southwestern CUSD 9, Brighton
Southwestern Illinois Career & Technical Education System, O Fallon
Southwestern Illinois College (SWIC), Belleville
SOWIC Education Center, Wilmington
SOWIC-Com & Adaptive Bhvr NB Galloway, Channahon
SOWIC-Comm & Adaptive Bhvr CJH, Channahon
SOWIC-Comm & Adaptive Bhvr Pioneer, Channahon
SOWIC-Comm & Adaptive Bhvr Three Rivers, Channahon
SOWIC-Comm & Adaptv Bhrv-Elwood, Elwood
SOWIC-Early Childhood Channahon, Elwood
SOWIC-EC Reed Custer, Braidwood
SOWIC-EC Wilmington, Wilmington
SOWIC-Educ & Life Skills-Reed Custer ELEM, Braidwood
SOWIC-Educ & Life Skills-Reed Custer MS, Braidwood
SOWIC-Educ & Life Skills-Wilmington HS, Wilmington
Sparta CUSD 140, Sparta
Spec Ed Dist of McHenry Co-Sedom, Woodstock
Spec Educ Assoc of Adams County, Quincy
Spec Educ Assoc of Peoria County, Peoria
Spec Educ Dist Lake County/Sedol, Grayslake
Special Creations, Elgin
Special Education Services, North Aurora
Spectrum Center Lake County, Lindenhurst
Spectrum School, Rockford
Speed Early Learning Center, Chicago Heights
Speed Independence Elem Sch, Chicago Heights
Speed Independence High School, Chicago Heights
Speed Program for Adaptive Learn, Chicago Heights
Speed SEJA #802, Chicago Heights
Spero Family Services, Mount Vernon
Spero Family Srvc – Home 400, Mount Vernon
Spfld Diocese Catholic Charities, 1625 W Washington St
Spoon River Academy, Canton
Spoon River Valley CUSD 4, London Mills
Spring Garden Community Consolidated School District 178, Mount Vernon
Spring Lake CCSD 606, Manito
Spring Valley CCSD 99, Spring Valley
Springfield Ball Charter School, Springfield
Springfield Christian Sch, Springfield
Springfield SD 186, Springfield
Sr Thea Bowman Catholic School, East Saint Louis
SS Cyril & Methodius School, Lemont
SS Peter and Paul School, Collinsville
SS Peter and Paul School, Naperville
SS Peter and Paul School, Waterloo
SSP Tioga Elem Sch, Bensenville
SSP-F.E. Peacock MS-Itasca SD 10, Itasca
SSP-Spring Hills Elem-Roselle SD 12, Roselle
St Agatha School, New Athens
St Agnes of Bohemia, Chicago
St Agnes School, Chicago Heights
St Agnes School, Springfield
St Ailbe School, Chicago
St Albert the Great School, Burbank
St Alexander School, Palos Heights
St Aloysius School, Springfield
St Alphonsus – St Patrick, Lemont
St Alphonsus Liguori, Prospect Heights
St Ambrose School, Godfrey
St Anastasia, Waukegan
St Andrew School, Chicago
St Andrew the Apostle School, Romeoville
St Andrews, Rock Falls
St Andrews Lutheran School, Park Ridge
St Andrews School, Murphysboro
St Angela School, Chicago
St Ann, Chicago
St Ann Catholic School, Nashville
ST ANN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Nashville
St Anne, Barrington
St Anne CCSD 256, Saint Anne
St Anne CHSD 302, Saint Anne
St Anne School, Dixon
St Anthony Grade School, Effingham
St Anthony High School, Effingham
St Athanasius School, Evanston
St Barnabas Christian Preschool and Kindergarten, Cary
St Barnabas School, Chicago
St Bartholomew School, Chicago
St Bede, Ingleside
St Bede Academy, Peru
St Bede the Venerable, Chicago
St Benedict Elem School, Chicago
St Bernadette School, Evergreen Park
St Bernardine School, Forest Park
St Boniface, Edwardsville
St Bridget School, Loves Park
St Bruno, Pinckneyville
St Cajetan, Chicago
St Catherine Laboure, Glenview
St Catherine of Alexandria, Oak Lawn
St Catherine of Siena, West Dundee
St Catherine of Siena-St Lucy, Oak Park
St Celestine School, Elmwood Park
St Charles Borromeo, Hampshire
St Charles CUSD 303, Saint Charles
St Charles Park District, St. Charles
St Christina, Chicago
St Christopher School, Midlothian
St Clair County Auditor, Belleville
St Clair County Courts E. St Louis, East St. Louis
St Clair County Courts Fairview Heights, Belleville
St Clair ROE Special Education, Belleville
St Clare Catholic School, O Fallon
St Clement School, Chicago
St Cletus School, La Grange
St Constance School, Chicago
St Damian School, Oak Forest
St Daniel the Prophet School, Chicago
St Dennis, Lockport
St Dominic, Bolingbrook
St Dominic School, Quincy
St Edward, Chicago
St Edward Catholic Preparatory Academy, Elgin
St Edward Central Catholic H S, Elgin
St Edward School, Chillicothe
St Elizabeth of the Trinity, Chicago
St Elizabeth School, Granite City
St Elizabeth Seton Preschool, Naperville
St Elmo CUSD 202, Saint Elmo
St Emily School, Mt Prospect
St Ethelreda School, Chicago
St Eugene, Chicago
St Faith Hope & Charity, Winnetka
St Ferdinand School, Chicago
St Florian, Chicago
St Frances of Rome, Cicero
St Francis Borgia School, Chicago
St Francis De Sales, Lake Zurich
St Francis De Sales High School, Chicago
St Francis High School, Wheaton
St Francis Solanus, Quincy
St Francis Xavier, Wilmette
St Francis Xavier, La Grange
St Francis/Holy Ghost School, Jerseyville
St Gabriel, Chicago
St Gall, Chicago
St Genevieve School, Chicago
St George CCSD 258, Bourbonnais
St George School, Tinley Park
St Gerald School, Oak Lawn
St Germaine School, Oak Lawn
St Gilbert, Grayslake
St Giles School, Oak Park
St Helen School, Chicago
St Hilary School, Chicago
St Hubert School, Hoffman Estates
St Ignatius College Prep, Chicago
St Irene School, Warrenville
St Isaac Jogues, Hinsdale
St Isidore School, Bloomingdale
St James Catholic School, Millstadt
St James Lutheran, Chicago
St James Lutheran, Quincy
St James School, Arlington Hts
St James the Apostle, Glen Ellyn
St Jerome School Main Campus, Chicago
St Joan of Arc, Lisle
St Joan of Arc School-Skokie, Evanston
St John Berchmans School, Chicago
St John Brebeuf School, Niles
St John De La Salle School, Chicago
St John Ev Lutheran School, Chicago
St John Fisher, Chicago
St John Lutheran, Country Club Hills
St John Lutheran School, Chester
St John Lutheran School, Champaign
St John Neumann, Maryville
St John of the Cross, Western Springs
St John The Baptist, Winfield
St John the Baptist, Red Bud
St John the Baptist, West Frankfort
St John the Baptist Catholic, Smithton
St John The Baptist Catholic Sch, Johnsburg
St John the Evangelist, Streamwood
St John the Evangelist School, Carrollton
St John Vianney School, Northlake
St Johns Lutheran, Lombard
St Johns Lutheran Grade School, New Berlin
St Johns Lutheran Parochial Sch, Mattoon
St Johns Lutheran School, Elgin
St Johns Lutheran School, La Grange
St Johns Lutheran School, Buckley
St Johns Lutheran School, Libertyville
St Johns Lutheran School, Red Bud
St Josaphat, Chicago
St Joseph, Manhattan
St Joseph Academy, Joliet
St Joseph CCSD 169, Saint Joseph
St Joseph Grade School, Olney
St Joseph High School, Westchester
St Joseph Ogden CHSD 305, Saint Joseph
St Joseph School, Downers Grove
St Joseph School, Wilmette
St Joseph School, Libertyville
St Joseph School, Freeburg
St Joseph School, Pekin
St Jude, Joliet
St Jude Catholic School, Peoria
St Jude School, New Lenox
St Juliana School, Chicago
St Ladislaus, Chicago
St Laurence High School, Burbank
St Leonard School, Berwyn
St Libory Cons SD 30, Saint Libory
St Linus School, Oak Lawn
St Louis Catholic School, Nokomis
St Luke Academy, Chicago
St Luke Catholic School, River Forest
St Malachy, Rantoul
St Malachy School, Chicago
St Malachy School, Geneseo
St Margaret Mary, Algonquin
St Margaret of Scotland School, Chicago
St Mark, Peoria
St Mark Lutheran School, Sauk Village
St Marks Lutheran School, Steeleville
St Mary, West Chicago
St Mary, DeKalb
St Mary, Buffalo Grove
St Mary, Alton
St Mary, Sterling
St Mary, Mokena
St Mary Elem & Jr High School, Dixon
St Mary Immaculate School, Plainfield
St Mary Nativity, Joliet
St Mary of Gostyn School, Downers Grove
St Mary of the Angels, Chicago
St Mary of the Lake School, Chicago
St Mary of the Woods School, Chicago
St Mary School, Woodstock
St Mary School, Mount Sterling
St Mary School, Riverside
St Mary School, Mattoon
St Mary School, Centralia
St Mary School, Sycamore
St Mary School, Pontiac
St Mary School, Bloomington
St Mary School, Mount Carmel
St Mary School, Plano
St Mary School, Elgin
St Mary School, Brussels
St Mary School, Chester
St Mary School, Taylorville
St Mary Star of the Sea, Chicago
St Marys, Mount Vernon
St Marys Adolescent Ed Program, Decatur
St Marys Parish Sch of Kickapoo, Edwards
St Marys School, Metamora
St Marys School, Edwardsville
St Matthew Lutheran School, Lake Zurich
St Matthew School, Glendale Heights
St Matthews School, Champaign
St Matthias School, Chicago
St Michael, Wheaton
St Michael School, Orland Park
St Michael School, Sigel
St Michael the Archangel Sch, Streator
St Monica School, Chicago
St Nicholas Cathedral, Chicago
St Nicholas of Tolentine School, Chicago
St Norbert School, Northbrook
St Norbert School, Hardin
St Odilo School, Berwyn
St Patricia School, Hickory Hills
St Patrick, Wadsworth
St Patrick, Washington
St Patrick Elem, Decatur
St Patrick Grade School, Springfield
St Patrick High School, Chicago
St Patrick School, St Charles
St Paul C O G I C Academy, Rockford
St Paul Catholic School, Highland
St Paul Early Childhood Center, Chicago
St Paul Lutheran, Aurora
St Paul Lutheran, Troy
St Paul Lutheran, Brookfield
St Paul Lutheran School, Mt Prospect
St Paul Lutheran School, Chicago
St Paul Lutheran School, Rochelle
St Paul of the Cross School, Park Ridge
St Paul School, Macomb
St Paul School, Odell
St Paul The Apostle, Joliet
St Pauls Christian School, Monee
St Pauls Lutheran School, Milford
St Pauls Lutheran School, Moline
St Pauls Lutheran School, Bourbonnais
St Peter, Geneva
St Peter and Paul, Nauvoo
St Peter and Paul, Cary
St Peter Lutheran, Saint Peter
St Peter Lutheran School, Arlington Heights
St Peter Lutheran School, Dorsey
St Peter Lutheran School, Joliet
St Peter Lutheran School, Schaumburg
St Peter School, Quincy
St Peter the Apostle Sch, Itasca
St Petronille, Glen Ellyn
St Philip Lutheran, Chicago
St Philip Neri School, Chicago
St Philip the Apostle School, Addison
St Philomena School, Peoria
St Pius V School, Chicago
St Pius X, Lombard
St Procopius Elem School, Chicago
St Raphael School, Naperville
St Raymond School, Mt Prospect
St Rene Goupil, Chicago
St Richard School, Chicago
St Rita High School, Chicago
St Rita of Cascia, Aurora
St Rita School, Rockford
St Robert Bellarmine School, Chicago
St Rose School, Wilmington
St Rose SD 14-15, Breese
St Sabina Academy, Chicago
St Sava Academy, Chicago
St Scholastica School, Woodridge
St Stanislaus Kostka Academy, Chicago
St Sylvester Catholic School, Chicago
St Symphorosa School, Chicago
St Teresa, Belleville
St Teresa High School, Decatur
St Theresa School, Palatine
St Therese School East, Chicago
ST Therese School West, Chicago
St Thomas, Newton
St Thomas More, Elgin
St Thomas of Canterbury, Chicago
St Thomas of Villanova, Palatine
St Thomas School, Philo
St Thomas The Apostle, Crystal Lake
St Thomas the Apostle, Peoria Heights
St Thomas the Apostle Elementary, Chicago
St Viator High School, Arlington Heights
St Viator School, Chicago
St Vincent De Paul, Peoria
St Vincent Ferrer, River Forest
St Walter – St. Benedict School Chicago Campus, Chicago
St Walter School, Roselle
St William School, Chicago
St Zachary School, Des Plaines
St. Charles Public Library District, St. Charles
St. Clair County, Belleville
St. Francis Solanus School, Quincy
St. Jerome School Santa Lucia Campus, Chicago
St. Joseph Catholic School, Olney
St. Mary School, Taylorville
St. Walter – St Benedict School Blue Island Campus, Blue Island
Standberry Christian Academy, South Holland
Stark County CUSD 100, Wyoming
Starquest Acad RSSP North, Johnston City
Starquest Acad RSSP South, Metropolis
STARS Autism Program, Lisle
Starved Rock for Voc Tech Ed, Peru
State of Illinois
Staunton CUSD 6, Staunton
Steeleville CUSD 138, Steeleville
Steger SD 194, Steger
Sterling CUSD 5, Sterling
Steward ESD 220, Steward
Stewardson-Strasburg CUD 5A, Strasburg
Stockton CUSD 206, Stockton
Streamwood Behavioral Healthcare, Streamwood
Streamwood Montessori, Streamwood
Streator ESD 44, Streator
Streator Twp HSD 40, Streator
Sts. Bruno and Richard School, Chicago
SUCCESS Academy, Aurora
Success Academy, Carpentersville
Success Academy 4-5, Algonquin
Success Academy HS, Carpentersville
Sullivan CUSD 300, Sullivan
Sullivan House H S, Chicago
Summersville SD 79, Mount Vernon
Summit Academy ALOP, Machesney Pk
Summit Academy RSSP, Machesney Pk
Summit Academy TAOEP, Machesney Pk
Summit Hill SD 161, Frankfort
Summit School, Elgin
Summit SD 104, Summit
Sunnybrook SD 171, Lansing
Sunrise Montessori Academy, Addison
Sunset Ridge SD 29, Northfield
Swann Special Care Center, Champaign
Swann Special Care-Secondary, Champaign
Sycamore CUSD 427, Sycamore
Taft SD 90, Lockport
Tallgrass Sudbury School, Riverside
Tamaroa School Dist 5, Tamaroa
TAPESTRY ALOP, Maywood
Taylorville CUSD 3, Taylorville
Tazewell Co Area EFE RDS, Pekin
Tazewell County Resource Center, Pekin
Tazewell-Mason Cntys Sp Ed Assoc, Pekin
TCRC Inc, Tremont
Teachers' Retirement System of the State of Illinois, Springfield
Technology Center of DuPage, Addison
Telshe High School, Chicago
Temple Christian Academy, Moline
Tennessee Department of Education
Terrace School-D/HH EC Program, Des Plaines
Teutopolis CUSD 50, Teutopolis
The Academy, Rantoul
The Academy of Excellance, Marion
The Academy of Joan of Arc, Evanston
The Ancona School, Chicago
The Cambridge Sch Chicago, Chicago
The Camelot Schools, DeKalb
The Center: Resources for Teaching and Learning, Arlington Heights
The Childrens School, Oak Park
The Dream School, Belleville
The Einstein Academy, Elgin
The Family Matters School, Chicago
The Field School, Oak Park
The Grove Montessori School, Long Grove
The High School of Saint Thomas More, Champaign
The Hunter Lab Academy, Chicago
The Institute for Person Centered Enrichment, Rolling Meadows
The Lafayette Academy, Jacksonville
The Learning House, Wheeling
The Maloney Foundation Inc/Dream Academy Schools, W Frankfort
The Metro Mentorship Initiative, 229 Covehill Ct
The Nautilus School, Chicago
The PROE Center, Edwards
The Waldorf School of DuPage, Warrenville
The Winston Knolls School, Elgin
Thomas Metcalf School, Normal
Thomas Metcalf School, ISU Campus Box 7000, Normal, Illinois, 61790, United States
Thomasboro CCSD 130, Thomasboro
Thome Ed School, Rock Falls
Thompsonville Christian Sch, Thompsonville
Thompsonville CUSD 174, Thompsonville
Thornton Fractional Twp HSD 215, Lansing
Thornton Public Library, Thornton
Thornton SD 154, Thornton
Thornton Twp HSD 205, South Holland
Three Oaks Montessori School, Palatine
Three Rivers EFE System, Joliet
Thresholds, Chicago
Thresholds – Hart House, Chicago
Thresholds-Dianes House, Chicago
Thresholds-James House, Chicago
Thresholds-Loren Juhl High School, Chicago
Thresholds-Mary Hill Residence, Chicago
Timber Ridge School, Arlington Heights
Timothy Christian Elem Midd Sch, Elmhurst
Timothy Christian High School, Elmhurst
Tinley Park Convention Center, Tinley Park
Tiny Spots Christian Academy, Chicago
Tolono CUSD 7, Tolono
Tomorrows Hope Christian Acad, Pekin
Tonica CCSD 79, Tonica
Torah Academy, Buffalo Grove
Town of Normal
Township HSD 211, Palatine
Township HSD 214, Arlington Heights
Transition, Vernon Hills
Transition Learning Center, Bensenville
Transition Program, Lisle
Transitional Employment Program, Orland Park
Transitions School, Quincy
Transitions School – Intensive, Quincy
Treatment & Learning Center, Kansas
Treatment & Learning Center-H, Humboldt
Tremont CUSD 702, Tremont
Tri City CUSD 1, Buffalo
Tri Point CUSD 6-J, Kempton
Tri Valley CUSD 3, Downs
Tri-County Center, Murphysboro
Tri-County Christian School, Freeport
Tri-County Sacred Heart School, Du Quoin
Tri-County South – Choate, Anna
Tri-County Sp Ed Jnt Agreement, Carbondale
Tri-County Spec Educ Assoc, Bloomington
Tri-County Ward, Du Quoin
Triad CUSD 2, Troy
Trico CUSD 176, Campbell Hill
Trinity Academy, Industry
Trinity Catholic Academy, La Salle
Trinity Christian School, Carbondale
Trinity Christian School, Shorewood
Trinity Ev Lutheran, Tinley Park
Trinity High School, River Forest
Trinity International University, Deerfield
Trinity Lutheran, Bloomington
Trinity Lutheran, Arenzville
Trinity Lutheran, Hoyleton
Trinity Lutheran, Edwardsville
Trinity Lutheran, Springfield
Trinity Lutheran, Burr Ridge
Trinity Lutheran Pre-School, West Chicago
Trinity Lutheran School, Danville
Trinity Lutheran School, Stewardson
Trinity Lutheran School, Centralia
Trinity Lutheran School, Roselle
Trinity Lutheran School, Lombard
Trinity Lutheran School, Red Bud
Trinity Lutheran School, Hoffman
Trinity Oaks Christian Academy, Cary
Trinity School, 1361 E Lincoln Hwy
Trinity Services, New Lenox
Trinity-St John Lutheran, Nashville
TRIO at Mineral Area College
Triopia CUSD 27, Concord
Tristar Acad Safe Sch Program, Effingham
Troy CCSD 30C, Plainfield
Tru-Source ALF, Oak Park
True Vine Christian Center, Fairview Heights
TrueNorth Educl Cooprtv 804, Highland Park
Trusting Hearts Preschool and Kindergarten, Palos Heights
Turning Pointe Autism Foundation, Naperville
Turning Pointe CN Day School, Naperville
Tuscola CUSD 301, Tuscola
Twin Rivers Career & Tech Ed Sys, Robinson
Two Rivers Career Educ System, Virginia
Twp HSD 113, Highland Park
UBTECH Education, Los Angeles
UCAN, Chicago
Ucan, Chicago
UCAN Academy South, Chicago
Union Ridge SD 86, Harwood Heights
Union SD 81, Joliet
United Cerebral Palsy – Center for Disability Services, Joliet
United CUSD 304, Monmouth
United Educational Cultural Acad, Chicago
United Twp Area Career Ctr, East Moline
United Twp HSD 30, East Moline
Unity Christian Academy, South Holland
Unity Christian School, Energy
Unity Christian School, Fulton
Unity Lutheran Christian Elem Sch, East Saint Louis
Unity Point CCSD 140, Carbondale
Univ of Chicago Chtr-Donoghue, Chicago
Univ of Chicago Chtr-Nth Kenwood, Chicago
Univ of Chicago Chtr-Woodlawn, Chicago
Universal Health Svcs. Rockford, Rockford
Universal Health System, Champaign
Universal School, Bridgeview
University High School, Normal
University of Chicago Lab Schs, Chicago
University of Ill Lab School, Urbana
University of Illinois
University of Illinois – Jo Daviess County Extension, Elizabeth
University of Illinois – Springfield, Springfield
University of Illinois – Winnebago County Extension, Rockford
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Illinois Public Media
University of Illinois Extension
University of Illinois High Sch, Urbana
University of Illinois Press, Champaign
University of St. Francis, Joliet
University Primary School, Champaign
University School of Milwaukee
Urban Prairie Waldorf School, Chicago
Urban Prep Chtr Acad Bronzeville HS, Chicago
Urban Prep Chtr Acad Englewood HS, Chicago
Urban Prep West Charter School, Chicago
Urbana SD 116, Urbana
US EPA Region 5, Chicago
V I T CUSD 2, Table Grove
Valeo Academy, Hoffman Estates
Valley Educ for Employ System, Sugar Grove
Valley Kingdom Christian Academy, Olympia Fields
Valley View CUSD 365U, Romeoville
Valmeyer CUSD 3, Valmeyer
Valor Jr/Sr High School, Flanagan
Vandalia Christian Academy, Vandalia
Vandalia CUSD 203, Vandalia
Vanguard Gifted Academy, Batavia
Venice CUSD 3, Venice
Vermilion Assoc for Spec Educ, Danville
Vermilion Voc Ed Deliver System, Danville
Vernon Hills Montessori Academy, Vernon Hills
Victorious Life International – World Changers Prep Acad, Fairview Hts
Victory Christian Academy, Mount Vernon
Vienna HSD 133, Vienna
Vienna SD 55, Vienna
Villa Grove CUSD 302, Villa Grove
Villa Montessori, Moline
Village Leadership Academy, Chicago
Village of Catlin, Catlin
Village of Park Forest, Park Forest
Village of Rockton, Rockton
Village of Stickney, Stickney
Vincent Gray Academy, East Saint Louis
Vine Academy, Burr Ridge
Virginia CUSD 64, Virginia
Virtual Connections Academy, Palatine
Visionway Christian School, Taylorville
Visitation, Elmhurst
Visitation, Kewanee
Visitation Catholic School, Chicago
Visually Impaired Programs, Lisle
W Harvey-Dixmoor PSD 147, Harvey
Wabash & Ohio Valley Sp Ed Dist, Norris City
Wabash CUSD 348, Mount Carmel
Wallace CCSD 195, Ottawa
Walsh Academy, Des Plaines
Walter Lawson Childrens Home, Loves Park
Waltham CCSD 185, Utica
Walther Christian Academy, Melrose Park
Walther Lutheran High School, Melrose Park
Waltonville CUSD 1, Waltonville
Warren CUSD 205, Warren
Warren Twp HSD 121, Gurnee
Warrensburg-Latham CUSD 11, Warrensburg
Warsaw CUSD 316, Warsaw
Washington CHSD 308, Washington
Washington District Library
Washington Police Department, Washington
Washington SD 52, Washington
Waterloo CUSD 5, Waterloo
Wauconda CUSD 118, Wauconda
Wauconda CUSD 118 ALOP, Wauconda
Waukegan CUSD 60, Waukegan
Waverly CUSD 6, Waverly
Wayne City CUSD 100, Wayne City
WCISEC ED, Rushville
WCISEC HS ED, Macomb
WCISEC HS MD, Carthage
WCISEC MD, Colchester
WCSEA Black Partridge Pub Day Prog, Germantwn Hls
WCSEA-Benson, Benson
WCSEA-GH-4-8, Germantwn Hls
WCSEA-Lowpoint Washburn, Washburn
WCSEA-MGS, Metamora
WCSEA-Minonk-K-2, Minonk
WCSEA-MTHS-9-12, Metamora
WCSEA-Riverview, East Peoria
WCSEA-Sowers-K-4, Roanoke
WCSEA-Wenona-6-8, Wenona
WCSEC-Intermediate Instruc Prgrm, Rockton
WCSEC-Primary Instructional Prgrm, Rockton
WCSEC-Soc Emotnl Learn Found-Elementary, 1060 E Union St
WCSEC-Soc Emtlnl Learn Found-MS Program, 6121 Elevator Rd
Webster-Cantrell Hall, Decatur
Wesclin CUSD 3, Trenton
West 40 ALOP Achievers, Maywood
West 40 High Needs Alternative Learning Program, Maywood
West 40 Reg Safe Sch Middle Prg, Maywood
West 40-Sr. Plus, Maywood
West Aurora HS RSSP, Aurora
West Carroll CUSD 314, Mount Carroll
West Central CUSD 235, Biggsville
West Central IL Spec Educ Coop, Macomb
West Central Regional System, Quincy
West Chicago ESD 33, West Chicago
West Cook ISC – Region 06 West Cook ISC 2, Hillside
West Englewood Christian Comm Sch, Chicago
West Lincoln-Broadwell ESD 92, Lincoln
West Northfield SD 31, Northbrook
West Prairie CUSD 103, Colchester
West Suburban Montessori School, Oak Park
West Town Academy, Chicago
West Washington Co CUD 10, Okawville
Westchester SD 92-5, Westchester
Western Area Career System 265, Macomb
Western CUSD 12, Barry
Western Illinois University
Western Springs SD 101, Western Springs
Westfair Christian Academy, Jacksonville
Westlake Christian Academy, Grayslake
Westminster Christian School, Elgin
Westside Christian Academy, Robinson
Westside Holistic Leadership Aca, Chicago
Westville CUSD 2, Westville
Wethersfield CUSD 230, Kewanee
Wheatland Salem Christian Acad, Naperville
Wheaton Academy, West Chicago
Wheaton Christian Grammar School, Winfield
Wheaton Montessori School, Wheaton
Wheeling CCSD 21, Wheeling
Whiteside Area Career, Sterling
Whiteside Regional Voc System, Sterling
Whiteside SD 115, Belleville
Wilco Area Career Center, Romeoville
Will County SD 92, Lockport
William M Bedell-ARC, Wood River
William M Bedell-Wood River, Wood River
William M BeDell-WoodRiver INT, Wood River
Williamsfield CUSD 210, Williamsfield
Williamson Co CTE System, Marion
Williamson Co Intensive Program, Marion
Williamson Co Learning Cntr, Marion
Williamson Co Spec Educ District, Marion
Williamson County Administrative Building, Marion
Williamsville CUSD 15, Williamsville
Willow Grove SD 46, Centralia
Willow Springs SD 108, Willow Springs
Willows Academy, Des Plaines
Wilmette Community Sp Ed Agreement, Wilmette
Wilmette SD 39, Wilmette
Wilmington CUSD 209U, Wilmington
Wilson Montessori Academy, Elmhurst
Winchester CUSD 1, Winchester
Windsor CUSD 1, Windsor
Winfield SD 34, Winfield
Winnebago County Spec Educ Coop, Rockton
Winnebago CUSD 323, Winnebago
Winnetka Covenant Church-Preschool, 1200 Hibbard Rd
Winnetka SD 36, Winnetka
Winona State University
Winston Knolls Education Group, Elgin
Winthrop Harbor SD 1, Winthrop Harbor
Wolcott School, Chicago
Wolf Branch SD 113, Swansea
Wonder Montessori School, Chicago
Wonderland Kids Academy, Fox River Grv
Wood Dale SD 7, Wood Dale
Wood River-Hartford ESD 15, Wood River
Woodford County Spec Educ Assn, Metamora
Woodford Cty Special Ed Assoc, Metamora
Woodland CCSD 50, Gurnee
Woodland CUSD 5, Streator
Woodlands Acad of the Sacred Hrt, Lake Forest
Woodlawn Academy College Preparatory, Chicago
Woodlawn Unit School District 209, Woodlawn
Woodridge SD 68, Woodridge
Woodstock Christian School, Woodstock
Woodstock CUSD 200, Woodstock
Word of God Christian Acad, Melrose Park
Word of Life Christian, Granite City
Worldwide Christian Academy, Matteson
Worship Academy College Preparatory, Chicago
Worth SD 127, Worth
YBMC Charter Sch, Normal
YCCS Chtr – Chatham, Chicago
YCCS West, Chicago
YCCS- McKinley-Lakeside Leadership Academy, Chicago
YCCS-Albizu Campos Puerto Rican HS, Chicago
YCCS-ASPIRA Pantoja Alt HS, Chicago
YCCS-Association House, Chicago
YCCS-Austin Career Ed Cntr HS, Chicago
YCCS-CCA Academy HS, Chicago
YCCS-Community Youth Dev Inst HS, Chicago
YCCS-Innovations of Arts Integr HS, Chicago
YCCS-Jane Addams Alternative HS, Chicago
YCCS-Latino Youth Alternative HS, Chicago
YCCS-Olive Harvey Mid College HS, Chicago
YCCS-Progressive Leadership Academy, Chicago
YCCS-Scholastic Achievement HS, Chicago
YCCS-Sullivan House Alt HS, Chicago
YCCS-Truman Middle College HS, Chicago
YCCS-West Town Academy Alt HS, Chicago
YCCS-Youth Connection Leadership Academy, Chicago
YEA Program, Yorkville
Yeshiva Derech Hatorah of Chicago, Chicago
Yeshiva Gedola of the Midwest – Yeshiva Eitz Chaim, Chicago
Yeshiva Ohr Boruch, Chicago
Yeshivas Kesser Yonah, Chicago
Yeshivas Tiferes Tzvi, Chicago
Yorkville Christian High School, Yorkville
Yorkville CUSD 115, Yorkville
Youthbuild Academy, Normal
YouthBuild McLean County Charter School, Normal
Zeigler Christian Academy, Zeigler
Zeigler-Royalton CUSD 188, Zeigler
Zion Buds of Promise Christian Acad, South Holland
Zion Christian School, Zion
Zion ESD 6, Zion
Zion Lutheran Belleville, Belleville
Zion Lutheran Early Childhood Center, Tinley Park
Zion Lutheran School, Lincoln
Zion Lutheran School, Marengo
Zion Lutheran School, Mount Pulaski
Zion Lutheran School, Litchfield
Zion Lutheran School, Staunton
Zion Lutheran School, Bethalto
Zion Lutheran School, Beecher
Zion Lutheran School and Preschool, Mchenry
Zion-Benton Twp HSD 126, Zion
Other Organization
Primary Responsibility
– Select –
Technology Leader
Technology Support Staff
Instructional Technology Leader
District Leader
Building Administrator
Teacher
Curriculum/Instruction Leader
Instructional Coach
PD Staff
Librarian or Media Leader
Special Education Leader
Business Official
Facility Manager
Support Staff
Consultant
Vendor/Sales Representative
Parent/Caregiver
Other
Unknown
Student